Resultados do Fast Triathlon 2000 

1ª. Bateria

Class.

Nº.

Nome

País

Tempo

Pts

Nat.

Cic.

Cor.

01

17

Oscar Galindez

ARG

13:51

20

04:00

06:11

03:40

02

08

Kevin Carter

USA

13:57

18

03:48

06:21

03:48

03

03

Armando Barcellos

BRA

13:59

16

03:52

06:34

03:33

04

01

Leandro Macedo

BRA

14:00

15

03:57

06:25

03:38

05

11

Shane Armonstrong

CAN

14:11

14

03:51

06:37

03:43

06

02

Juracy Moreira

BRA

14:15

13

03:55

06:28

03:52

07

18

Daniel Fontana

ARG

14:17

12

03:58

06:33

03:46

08

06

Abe Rogers

USA

14:22

11

03:58

06:29

03:55

09

04

Marcos Ornellas

BRA

14:29

10

03:54

06:33

04:02

10

07

Andrew Kelsey

USA

14:33

09

04:01

06:38

03:54

11

05

Jimmy Riccitello

USA

14:34

08

04:10

06:23

04:01

12

12

Barry Foster

CAN

14:36

07

04:00

06:40

03:56

13

16

Eugênio Chimal

MEX

14:40

06

03:59

06:42

03:59

14

09

Mark Bates

CAN

14:47

05

04:09

06:59

03:39

15

15

Carlos Probert

MEX

14:50

04

04:02

06:42

04:06

16

14

Alejandro Pena

MEX

14:55

03

03:55

06:37

04:23

17

20

Francisco Pontano

ARG

15:01

02

04:01

06:41

04:19

18

19

Raul Lemir

ARG

15:04

02

04:06

07:03

03:55

19

10

Stefan Timms

CAN

15:05

01

03:59

07:02

04:04

20

13

Álvaro Martinez

MEX

15:38

01

04:12

06:58

04:28

 

 

2ª. Bateria

Class.

Nº.

Nome

País

Tempo

Pts

Nat.

Cic.

Cor.

01

08

Kevin Carter

USA

14:31

20

04:12

06:28

03:51

02

17

Oscar Galindez

ARG

14:36

18

04:32

06:27

03:37

03

03

Armando Barcellos

BRA

14:39

16

04:17

06:38

03:44

04

01

Leandro Macedo

BRA

14:44

15

04:29

06:32

03:43

05

18

Daniel Fontana

ARG

14:46

14

04:31

06:29

03:46

06

06

Abe Rogers

USA

14:50

13

04:25

06:28

03:57

07

16

Eugênio Chimal

MEX

15:00

12

04:31

06:31

03:58

08

11

Shane Armonstrong

CAN

15:05

11

04:26

06:39

04:00

09

07

Andrew Kelsey

USA

15:12

10

04:34

06:43

03:55

10

10

Stefan Timms

CAN

15:17

09

04:35

06:46

03:56

11

15

Carlos Probert

MEX

15:17

08

04:36

06:45

03:56

12

09

Mark Bates

CAN

15:21

07

04:49

06:49

03:43

13

02

Juracy Moreira

BRA

15:26

06

04:14

07:24

03:48

14

12

Barry Foster

CAN

15:27

05

04:51

06:38

03:58

15

19

Raul Lemir

ARG

15:27

04

04:52

06:45

03:50

16

05

Jimmy Riccitello

USA

15:28

03

04:53

06:35

04:00

17

20

Francisco Pontano

ARG

15:45

02

04:30

06:52

04:23

18

13

Álvaro Martinez

MEX

15:50

02

04:50

06:49

04:11

19

14

Alejandro Pena

MEX

15:52

01

04:52

06:48

04:12

20

04

Marcos Ornellas

BRA

18:42

01

04:21

09:01

05:20

 

 

3ª. Bateria

Class.

Nº.

Nome

País

Tempo

Pts

Nat.

Cic.

Cor.

01

08

Kevin Carter

USA

14:52

20

04:32

06:33

03:51

02

17

Leandro Macedo

BRA

14:56

18

04:42

06:37

03:37

03

03

Armando Barcellos

BRA

14:58

16

04:40

06:44

03:44

04

01

Oscar Galindez

ARG

15:00

15

04:59

06:26

03:43

05

18

Shane Armonstrong

CAN

15:01

14

04:40

06:41

03:46

06

06

Daniel Fontana

ARG

15:06

13

04:43

06:42

03:57

07

16

Jimmy Riccitello

USA

15:07

12

04:47

06:31

03:58

08

11

Abe Rogers

USA

15:09

11

04:39

06:41

04:00

09

07

Juracy Moreira

BRA

15:12

10

04:36

06:47

03:55

10

10

Andrew Kelsey

USA

15:13

09

04:45

06:43

03:56

11

15

Marcos Ornellas

BRA

15:17

08

04:42

06:40

03:56

12

09

Eugênio Chimal

MEX

15:23

07

04:44

06:42

03:43

13

02

Mark Bates

CAN

15:40

06

04:56

06:55

03:48

14

12

Stefan Timms

CAN

15:49

05

04:41

06:48

03:58

15

19

Francisco Pontano

ARG

15:57

04

04:43

06:44

03:50

16

05

Carlos Probert

MEX

16:04

03

05:04

06:55

04:00

17

20

Alejandro Pena

MEX

16:05

02

05:01

06:57

04:23

18

13

Raul Lemir

ARG

16:38

02

05:05

07:17

04:11

19

14

Álvaro Martinez

MEX

17:05

01

05:36

07:17

04:12

20

04

Barry Foster

CAN

17:18

01

05:32

07:15

05:20

 

Classificação Final

Class.

Nº.

Nome

País

P1

P2

P3

PT

01

08

Kevin Carter

USA

18

20

20

58

02

17

Oscar Galindez

ARG

20

18

15

53

03

01

Leandro Macedo

BRA

15

15

18

48

04

03

Armando Barcellos

BRA

16

16

16

48

05

11

Shane Armonstrong

CAN

14

11

14

39

06

18

Daniel Fontana

ARG

12

14

13

39

07

06

Abe Rogers

USA

11

13

11

35

08

02

Juracy Moreira

BRA

13

06

10

29

09

07

Andrew kelsey

USA

09

10

09

28

10

16

Eugênio Chimal

MEX

06

12

07

25

11

05

Jimmy Riccitello

USA

08

03

12

23

12

04

Marcos Ornellas

BRA

10

01

08

19

13

09

Mark Bates

CAN

05

07

06

18

14

10

Stefan Timms

CAN

01

09

05

15

15

15

Carlos Probert

MEX

04

08

03

15

16

12

Barry Foster

CAN

07

05

01

13

17

20

Francisco Pontano

ARG

02

02

04

08

18

19

Raul Lemir

ARG

02

04

02

08

19

14

Alejandro Pena

MEX

03

01

02

06

20

13

Álvaro Martinez

MEX

01

02

01

04

 

Class.

País

Nome

P1

P2

P3

PT

01

USA

Kevin Carter
Abe Rogers
Andrew Kelsey
Jimmy Riccitello

18
11
09
08

20
13
10
03

20
11
09
12

58
35
28
23

 

 

TOTAL

46

46

52

144

02

BRA

Leandro Macedo
Armando Barcellos
Juracy Moreira
Marcos Ornellas

15
16
13
10

15
16
06
01

18
16
10
08

48
48
29
19

 

 

TOTAL

54

38

52

144

03

ARG

Oscar Galindez
Daniel Fontana
Francisco Pontano
Raul Lemir

20
12
02
02

18
14
02
04

15
13
04
02

53
39
08
08

 

 

TOTAL

36

38

34

108

04

CAN

Shane Armonstrong
Mark Bates
Stefan Timms
Barry Foster

14
05
01
07

11
07
09
05

14
06
05
01

39
18
15
13

 

 

TOTAL

27

32

26

85

05

MEX

Eugênio Chimal
Carlos Probert
Alejandro Pena
Álvaro Martinez

06
04
03
01

12
08
01
02

07
03
02
01

25
15
06
04

 

 

TOTAL

14

23

13

50