Feminino

Nr

Bib

Name

Nation

Swim

Bike

Run

Finish

1

22

Swallow Jodie

GBR

00:19:40

01:01:35

00:36:53

01:59:15

2

16

PILZ Christiane

GER

00:20:28

01:00:57

00:38:33

02:00:49

3

38

MATTER Sibylle

SUI

00:20:31

01:00:51

00:39:40

02:01:58

4

23

NAKANISHI Machiko

JPN

00:20:28

01:00:55

00:40:31

02:02:49

5

48

BERKOVÁ Renata

CZE

00:20:31

01:02:50

00:38:46

02:03:00

6

12

GROS Stephanie

FRA

00:20:34

01:00:49

00:41:04

02:03:22

7

4

MAYON Jessica

BEL

00:20:41

01:02:36

00:39:20

02:03:39

8

3

BRAMBÖCK Eva

AUT

00:21:01

01:02:15

00:39:54

02:04:07

9

24

BIWATA Miyuki

JPN

00:21:16

01:01:56

00:40:11

02:04:19

10

14

PY Delphine

FRA

00:21:05

01:02:11

00:40:21

02:04:27

11

17

FISCHER Nina

GER

00:21:08

01:02:06

00:40:17

02:04:31

12

21

HARRISON Jessica

GBR

00:20:32

01:00:50

00:42:24

02:04:43

13

42

WALKÓ Andrea

HUN

00:20:35

01:00:50

00:42:35

02:04:59

14

37

BUERLI Simone

SUI

00:20:38

01:02:39

00:41:14

02:05:34

15

32

IVANOVA Anna

RUS

00:20:57

01:02:15

00:41:35

02:05:40

16

41

GULYÁS Aletta

HUN

00:21:15

01:02:06

00:41:32

02:05:52

17

26

HIGASHI Chitose

JPN

00:21:03

01:02:13

00:42:02

02:06:16

18

15

BOURGADEL Cornelia

FRA

00:21:01

01:02:13

00:42:33

02:06:40

19

49

RADOVÁ Lenka

CZE

00:20:36

01:04:11

00:41:08

02:06:53

20

18

LOCHMEYER Kerstin

GER

00:21:14

01:01:56

00:43:10

02:07:29

21

33

ZAOUSSAILOVA Olga

RUS

00:21:49

01:04:14

00:41:05

02:08:00

22

51

DANKA Olga

HUN

00:21:09

01:02:09

00:43:56

02:08:07

23

1

ALVAREZ Nancy I.

ARG

00:22:08

01:03:47

00:41:25

02:08:22

24

25

NONAKA Misa

JPN

00:20:37

01:02:39

00:44:42

02:08:48

25

5

ROSITANO Celine

BEL

00:21:48

01:04:13

00:41:54

02:08:54

26

44

HARANGI Petra

HUN

00:20:25

01:00:59

00:46:45

02:09:03

27

40

REBER Simone

SUI

00:21:42

01:04:11

00:42:10

02:09:12

28

2

ALTENREITER Monika

AUT

00:21:25

01:01:54

00:45:18

02:09:32

29

31

JONGSTRA Sione

NED

00:22:14

01:03:41

00:42:41

02:09:46

30

34

SVIRIDENKO Larissa

RUS

00:21:06

01:02:13

00:47:15

02:11:36

31

50

GYENIS Nóra

HUN

00:20:36

01:05:17

00:44:54

02:12:00

32

39

MOELK Petra

SUI

00:21:16

01:01:59

00:47:54

02:12:09

33

47

NOVÁKOVÁ Michaela

CZE

00:21:46

01:03:59

00:45:34

02:12:43

34

43

STRAUBINGER Györgyi

HUN

00:21:45

01:04:09

00:46:04

02:13:03

35

8

PELLERIN Genevéve

CAN

00:21:02

01:03:14

00:47:50

02:13:05

36

29

CASTILLO Thalia

MEX

00:21:10

01:04:53

00:48:21

02:15:27

37

19

FORSTNER Renate

GER

00:21:15

01:10:59

00:42:10

02:15:53

38

7

MACLEAN Jennifer

CAN

00:23:34

01:10:01

00:42:15

02:17:01

39

27

MIYAZAKI Yasuko

JPN

00:23:28

01:09:27

00:44:09

02:18:01

40

30

MALPICA Rosario

MEX

00:23:30

01:09:31

00:46:16

02:20:21

41

10

LALONDE Marie-Elaine

CAN

00:23:34

01:10:04

00:45:36

02:20:22

42

28

HIROTA Miyuki

JPN

00:22:16

01:10:38

00:46:31

02:20:35

43

36

ANDERSSON Jenny

SWE

00:20:40

01:10:27

00:50:21

02:22:40

44

6

SULLIVAN Sonia

CAN

00:23:33

01:09:56

00:50:14

02:25:04

45

11

KATCHI Melina

CYP

00:24:02

01:13:17

01:02:22

02:41:19

46

52

SOUZA DA ROCHA Julia

CAN

00:31:29

01:21:03

00:57:07

02:51:57