Kärnten IRONMAN Austria

OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE 3,8/180/42km   -   Stand: 23:39 - FINAL

Rang  Stnr  Name                      Jg  Nat  Verein/Ort            Klasse           KRg.  Swim/Rg.         W1         Bike 0-60 60-120    120-180     Bike/Rg.         W2         Run 0-21    21-42       Run/Rg.          Zeit
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

   1     2  Reid Peter                00  CAN                        M-Pro               1  0:48:28/9.       01:52      1:26:35  1:25:20    1:33:12    4:25:08/1.       01:05      1:17:00     1:18:20     2:35:21/2.       7:51:56,7   
   2    13  Sabatschus Olaf           71  GER  SC Bayer 05 Uerdinge  M-Pro               2  0:52:00/37.      02:21      1:28:42  1:30:27    1:31:52    4:31:03/4.       01:09      1:18:39     1:22:30     2:41:10/4.       8:07:45,1   
   3     1  Holzner Stefan            00  GER                        M-Pro               3  0:48:25/8.       02:03      1:26:28  1:27:40    1:34:34    4:28:43/2.       00:35      1:20:24     1:29:16     2:49:41/8.       8:09:29,8   
   4    12  Behle Tobias              71  GER  SC Poseidon Koblenz   M-Pro               4  0:48:23/6.       01:45      1:26:44  1:27:45    1:35:44    4:30:14/3.       01:07      1:19:16     1:31:33     2:50:50/9.       8:12:20,3   
   5    10  Lehmann Tibor             70  HUN  TVK Mali TC           M-Pro               5  0:48:22/3.       01:40      1:31:17  1:34:40    1:38:26    4:44:24/13.      01:08      1:18:33     1:20:00     2:38:34/3.       8:14:09,9   
   6   737  Yastrebov Andriy          70  UKR  Dynamo                M-Pro               6  0:54:23/76.      01:49      1:30:53  1:31:47    1:37:16    4:39:57/7.       00:44      1:18:18     1:23:03     2:41:22/5.       8:18:15,9   
   7    22  Wilken Andreas            69  GER  Veloclub Ratisbona    M-Pro               7  0:55:18/89.      01:58      1:28:08  1:30:11    1:33:50    4:32:10/5.       01:10      1:29:52     1:29:51     2:59:44/19.      8:30:22,8   
   8    26  Christmann Tim            73  GER  TSG Reutlingen        M-Pro               8  0:51:00/27.      02:05      1:33:15  1:32:26    1:37:11    4:42:52/8.       00:55      1:26:19     1:33:09     2:59:28/18.      8:36:23,5   
   9     3  Domnik Norbert            64  AUT  HSV-Der Anker Klagen  M-Pro               9  0:48:22/4.       01:32      1:26:56  1:34:08    1:42:41    4:43:46/10.      01:12      1:25:51     1:36:09     3:02:00/24.      8:36:54,9   
  10    34  Jensen Simon              74  DEN  Odense Triathlon Klu  M-Pro              10  0:56:07/118.     02:41      1:33:53  1:33:56    1:36:20    4:44:10/12.      00:49      1:27:11     1:26:12     2:53:23/11.      8:37:11,0   
  11    35  Krücke Sascha             72  GER  TuS Griesheim         M-Pro              11  0:53:55/67.      01:43      1:31:25  1:34:14    1:38:55    4:44:35/14.      00:39      1:27:43     1:29:24     2:57:07/15.      8:38:02,0   
  12    27  Mayerhofer Tom            70  GER  TSV 1860 Rosenheim    M-Pro              12  0:48:23/7.       01:30      1:34:18  1:34:41    1:37:13    4:46:13/18.      00:47      1:27:31     1:39:06     3:06:38/29.      8:43:34,0   
  13   864  Strangmüller Jan          76  CSR  Diana Praha           M-18                1  0:48:22/5.       02:13      1:33:34  1:34:40    1:37:11    4:45:25/15.      01:11      1:29:52     1:36:48     3:06:41/30.      8:43:54,7   
  14   431  Ray Bertrand              63  FRA  Le Mans Association   M-35                1  0:54:07/73.      03:25      1:35:28  1:36:59    1:40:49    4:53:16/34.      01:40      1:26:12     1:29:46     2:55:59/12.      8:48:30,4   
  15   650  Binder Wolfgang           71  GER  TV1848 Erlangen       M-25                1  0:56:18/126.     02:20      1:34:21  1:37:47    1:44:07    4:56:15/47.      00:54      1:23:27     1:29:46     2:53:13/10.      8:49:03,7   
  16    33  Hanel Adolf               69  AUT  S&F Neulengbach       M-Pro              13  0:50:39/20.      01:37      1:33:07  1:33:25    1:37:19    4:43:53/11.      01:17      1:26:54     1:44:50     3:11:45/46.      8:49:12,9   
  17   778  Dimmel Michael            65  AUT  Tri Kagran            M-30                1  0:59:56/212.     03:02      1:26:19  1:29:34    1:36:54    4:32:48/6.       00:39      1:28:14     1:44:52     3:13:07/52.      8:49:33,6   
  18   660  Vegh Stefan               77  SVK  Triathlon Dvory       M-18                2  1:05:27/401.     02:35      1:35:50  1:37:19    1:38:12    4:51:22/30.      00:58      1:22:26     1:26:52     2:49:18/7.       8:49:43,4   
  19    25  Jörgensen Morten Baden    65  DEN  Tri-4                 M-Pro              14  0:57:40/158.     01:44      1:34:49  1:34:22    1:37:46    4:46:57/21.      01:16      1:28:19     1:33:51     3:02:11/25.      8:49:49,6   
  20   698  Kasparek Pavel            61  CSR  Pamep Pardubice       M-35                2  0:53:13/49.      02:15      1:35:02  1:38:18    1:42:41    4:56:01/46.      01:33      1:29:07     1:27:42     2:56:49/14.      8:49:53,3   
  21   708  Rezny Matej               77       Triklub FTUS Bratisl  M-18                3  0:48:18/1.       02:11      1:36:12  1:36:55    1:42:04    4:55:11/41.      00:48      1:29:28     1:35:12     3:04:41/26.      8:51:11,4   
  22   843  Ullmann Tom               64  GER  SC Riederau           M-35                3  0:50:38/19.      02:25      1:33:18  1:32:26    1:37:17    4:43:02/9.       00:49      1:27:32     1:48:42     3:16:14/66.      8:53:11,7   
  23   776  Pilousek Michal           67  CSR  Australian Bodycare   M-30                2  0:55:39/101.     02:53      1:32:48  1:34:17    1:38:58    4:46:04/16.      01:36      1:29:35     1:37:34     3:07:09/32.      8:53:23,1   
  24    29  Cutjar Kevin              66  AUS  Penticon Tri Club     M-Pro              15  0:55:11/87.      01:36      1:34:42  1:37:21    1:44:27    4:56:31/48.      00:46      1:28:03     1:31:49     2:59:52/20.      8:53:58,7   
  25    32  Sonntag Thomas            61  GER  SC Langenhagen        M-Pro              16  0:50:45/21.      02:06      1:32:35  1:35:55    1:38:55    4:47:25/22.      01:30      1:32:58     1:39:50     3:12:49/49.      8:54:38,4   
  26   466  Arntholz Olaf             60  GER  Triminators-Voerde    M-35                4  1:01:14/257.     03:01      1:40:00  1:40:06    1:43:33    5:03:40/92.      01:45      1:21:14     1:23:57     2:45:12/6.       8:54:54,0   
  27     7  Mutti Juan                67  ARG  ASAL                  M-Pro              17  0:50:53/23.      02:13      1:33:17  1:37:08    1:42:02    4:52:28/33.      00:51      1:31:26     1:39:50     3:11:17/43.      8:57:44,4   
  28   793  Hammerl Hubert            71  AUT  TC Union Graz         M-25                2  0:53:18/51.      02:38      1:33:22  1:36:21    1:42:01    4:51:45/32.      01:09      1:33:06     1:37:49     3:10:55/42.      8:59:46,6   
  29    50  Ingraham Wendy            00  USA                        W-Pro               1  0:48:19/2.       02:08      1:36:39  1:36:28    1:42:04    4:55:12/42.      01:36      1:33:33     1:41:35     3:15:09/61.      9:02:25,5   
  30   878  Baumann Jochen            66  GER  TRI-TEAM-Hagen        M-30                3  0:53:31/57.      02:38      1:34:11  1:36:53    1:42:52    4:53:57/36.      01:33      1:33:14     1:38:24     3:11:38/44.      9:03:18,4   
  31   699  Jenic Samo                76  SLO  Triathlon Club Triwa  M-18                4  0:56:20/129.     02:28      1:33:58  1:36:02    1:43:42    4:53:43/35.      01:35      1:34:07     1:35:46     3:09:54/40.      9:04:02,3   
  32   163  Busch Jörg                74  GER  Tri Post Trier        M-25                3  0:50:57/25.      01:50      1:33:51  1:40:19    1:43:51    4:58:03/56.      01:14      1:31:21     1:40:48     3:12:09/47.      9:04:16,3   
  33   876  Pichler Thomas            68  AUT                        M-30                4  1:02:45/320.     04:18      1:33:53  1:36:18    1:40:52    4:51:03/29.      02:15      1:30:40     1:34:01     3:04:42/27.      9:05:05,7   
  34   507  Hoter Otto                53  GER  Radsport Rath-Rating  M-45                1  1:00:55/245.     03:56      1:34:04  1:37:49    1:45:01    4:56:54/49.      02:03      1:28:19     1:33:15     3:01:35/22.      9:05:25,6   
  35   569  Kaul Rene                 73  SUI  Tri Club Baden        M-25                4  0:53:11/48.      03:25      1:36:07  1:37:17    1:44:21    4:57:47/55.      01:07      1:31:06     1:39:03     3:10:09/41.      9:05:41,3   
  36    36  Laurent Christophe        69  FRA  Touquet Triathlon     M-Pro              18  0:53:33/59.      02:49      1:36:26  1:35:55    1:44:44    4:57:06/50.      01:09      1:34:35     1:37:03     3:11:39/45.      9:06:16,9   
  37   279  Von Allmen Konrad         69  SUI  Tri Team Bucher Bike  M-30                5  0:59:38/199.     02:14      1:35:56  1:34:53    1:44:38    4:55:28/43.      01:11      1:29:51     1:39:54     3:09:45/39.      9:08:18,7   
  38   543  Wilde Erik                67  SUI                        M-30                6  1:07:10/452.     05:23      1:36:21  1:38:08    1:40:30    4:55:00/40.      01:43      1:25:22     1:35:25     3:00:48/21.      9:10:05,3   
  39   920  Kriege Markus             66  GER  TuS 09 Erkenschwick   M-30                7  0:52:51/45.      02:52      1:37:03  1:37:14    1:43:20    4:57:38/53.      01:14      1:37:23     1:39:15     3:16:39/70.      9:11:15,9   
  40   354  James Paul                60  AUS                        M-35                5  0:56:06/117.     02:46      1:38:43  1:40:42    1:46:41    5:06:06/112.     01:14      1:28:38     1:36:56     3:05:34/28.      9:11:48,6   
  41   172  Hohmann Falk Torsten      76  GER  Tri Power Aegidienbe  M-18                5  0:57:41/160.     02:12      1:36:16  1:37:51    1:43:19    4:57:28/51.      00:37      1:33:03     1:40:59     3:14:02/55.      9:12:02,9   
  42   719  Locher Hans-Ulrich        60  SUI  Tri Team Bern         M-35                6  0:57:10/146.     02:55      1:34:24  1:38:39    1:45:16    4:58:19/57.      01:29      1:31:30     1:41:33     3:13:04/51.      9:12:59,5   
  43   526  Enz Karl                  66  AUT  LTC Seewinkel         M-30                8  0:57:08/145.     02:06      1:36:33  1:38:05    1:43:48    4:58:27/58.      01:12      1:33:07     1:41:05     3:14:12/57.      9:13:07,1   
  44   735  Ratz Markus               71  AUT  Tri Kagran            M-25                5  0:54:03/71.      03:04      1:36:21  1:39:24    1:43:05    4:58:51/60.      01:04      1:35:28     1:40:50     3:16:19/68.      9:13:23,6   
  45   603  Schudel Roland            65  SUI  Tri Team Bern         M-30                9  0:57:39/156.     02:45      1:32:19  1:35:57    1:42:47    4:51:03/28.      01:12      1:36:12     1:44:36     3:20:49/80.      9:13:28,9   
  46   884  Weijers Marcel            66  NED                        M-30               10  0:53:10/47.      02:31      1:35:46  1:36:17    1:43:36    4:55:40/45.      02:07      1:34:59     1:45:15     3:20:15/78.      9:13:45,4   
  47   412  Staub Jürgen              57  GER  Tritronic Team St. W  M-40                1  0:59:58/215.     02:55      1:39:58  1:38:29    1:42:31    5:00:58/69.      01:26      1:35:07     1:33:59     3:09:06/37.      9:14:25,0   
  48   717  Fontijn Henk              65  NED  SGS Stadtlohn         M-30               11  0:53:30/56.      02:22      1:34:29  1:36:54    1:43:03    4:54:27/38.      01:21      1:36:12     1:46:46     3:22:58/95.      9:14:40,3   
  49   589  Weseli Hermann            60  AUT  TCW Stadler           M-35                7  0:59:32/195.     02:52      1:36:35  1:38:09    1:44:08    4:58:52/61.      01:13      1:34:11     1:39:44     3:13:55/54.      9:16:26,7   
  50    30  Eichhorn Stefan           62  GER  Schwimmverein Coburg  M-Pro              19  0:52:56/46.      02:34      1:38:18  1:40:06    1:44:34    5:02:59/89.      01:18      1:34:48     1:42:35     3:17:23/72.      9:17:12,1   
  51   770  Müllner Robert            65  AUT  ATSV Tri Ternitz      M-30               12  1:05:06/387.     04:54      1:36:38  1:40:34    1:46:48    5:04:01/94.      01:56      1:29:29     1:32:17     3:01:47/23.      9:17:45,6   
  52   564  Limousin Christophe       61  FRA  TL 59                 M-35                8  0:55:38/98.      02:44      1:37:09  1:39:42    1:47:11    5:04:03/95.      02:38      1:31:00     1:41:59     3:13:00/50.      9:18:05,2   
  53   713  Wittmann Markus           74  GER  RC Avanti Viechtach   M-25                6  0:58:25/182.     02:53      1:38:21  1:39:53    1:43:09    5:01:23/72.      01:33      1:31:51     1:42:18     3:14:10/56.      9:18:25,0   
  54   128  Forstner Gerhard          67  AUT  Desmo Power           M-30               13  1:03:30/350.     04:02      1:36:24  1:39:00    1:44:54    5:00:18/68.      02:08      1:34:27     1:33:58     3:08:25/35.      9:18:25,5   
  55    54  Zinkand Beth              70  USA  ZAB Racing            W-Pro               2  0:48:31/10.      02:01      1:39:09  1:37:33    1:45:18    5:02:01/80.      00:34      1:35:48     1:49:35     3:25:24/115.     9:18:33,0   
  56   848  Arrighini Stefano         70  ITA  Viareggio Triathlon   M-25                7  0:56:33/135.     03:14      1:39:56  1:41:29    1:47:06    5:08:32/134.     01:38      1:31:23     1:37:33     3:08:56/36.      9:18:56,2   
  57   594  Tagwerker Daniel          69  AUT  Tri Alpin Radstadt    M-30               14  0:58:01/172.     02:37      1:33:34  1:34:30    1:40:39    4:48:44/24.      01:36      1:38:14     1:50:35     3:28:50/143.     9:19:49,6   
  58   609  Zechner Peter             69  AUT  KTK86                 M-30               15  0:55:41/102.     03:33      1:33:25  1:35:30    1:39:15    4:48:10/23.      02:01      1:43:06     1:47:16     3:30:22/161.     9:19:49,9   
  59   179  Schneider John            58  USA                        M-40                2  0:55:53/109.     03:56      1:42:16  1:44:40    1:43:54    5:10:51/152.     01:41      1:32:01     1:35:47     3:07:49/33.      9:20:13,2   
  60     6  Braun Thomas              67  GER  SC Langenhagen        M-Pro              20  0:50:33/17.      02:05      1:32:15  1:33:54    1:40:24    4:46:34/19.      00:58      1:26:20     2:13:47     3:40:07/220.     9:20:18,8   
  61   365  Welke Jochen              64  GER                        M-35                9  1:00:34/236.     03:28      1:32:35  1:34:10    1:39:23    4:46:09/17.      01:04      1:40:05     1:49:08     3:29:13/150.     9:20:30,8   
  62   813  Verbeek Cees              67  NED  TV Vawalis            M-30               16  0:53:22/52.      02:28      1:39:28  1:39:58    1:44:50    5:04:17/97.      01:44      1:33:08     1:45:59     3:19:07/76.      9:21:00,6   
  63   472  Van Dingenen Eddy         67  BEL  GETC                  M-30               17  0:58:15/177.     03:20      1:37:19  1:37:31    1:42:38    4:57:29/52.      02:01      1:38:52     1:41:32     3:20:24/79.      9:21:31,3   
  64   480  De Doncker Wim            74  BEL  TRICA                 M-25                8  1:01:08/255.     02:23      1:34:35  1:35:37    1:41:11    4:51:24/31.      00:57      1:35:18     1:51:05     3:26:23/124.     9:22:17,1   
  65   861  Bernardo Andreas, DI      77  AUT  RTM                   M-18                6  1:09:13/508.     04:39      1:42:42  1:40:56    1:46:29    5:10:08/146.     02:30      1:25:40     1:31:07     2:56:47/13.      9:23:20,4   
  66   774  Happach Ekkehard          57  GER  DAV tribears Landsbe  M-40                3  0:56:43/139.     03:47      1:41:34  1:41:55    1:40:34    5:04:04/96.      02:30      1:40:53     1:35:36     3:16:29/69.      9:23:36,1   
  67   576  Van der Kruijt Bas        68  NED  TZC Vahalis From Tie  M-30               18  0:50:35/18.      02:38      1:37:40  1:41:04    1:46:09    5:04:54/102.     02:00      1:40:07     1:43:33     3:23:40/101.     9:23:50,2   
  68   237  Loyens Bertho             63  BEL                        M-35               10  1:01:48/279.     04:05      1:37:35  1:41:22    1:42:40    5:01:39/75.      02:24      1:34:11     1:40:11     3:14:23/58.      9:24:21,3   
  69   364  Bachinger Bernd           72  GER  TSV Roth              M-25                9  0:53:27/54.      02:33      1:37:03  1:39:32    1:45:11    5:01:47/76.      01:25      1:35:55     1:49:42     3:25:37/117.     9:24:52,7   
  70   202  Erkens Patrick            60  BEL  T.V. Stein            M-35               11  1:00:57/246.     02:27      1:36:16  1:39:55    1:45:44    5:01:55/78.      01:14      1:37:53     1:40:29     3:18:23/73.      9:24:58,4   
  71   185  Sprenger Dierk            75  GER  SSC Karlsruhe         M-18                7  0:53:28/55.      01:59      1:38:32  1:39:22    1:48:00    5:05:55/111.     01:28      1:37:19     1:44:54     3:22:14/89.      9:25:06,9   
  72   214  Bernot Eric               67  FRA  Asptt Nancy           M-30               19  1:03:16/338.     03:07      1:32:52  1:37:58    1:44:44    4:55:35/44.      01:22      1:40:02     1:41:47     3:21:50/86.      9:25:12,3   
  73   694  Simsch Christoph          67  GER  Team Bike Line Sende  M-30               20  0:55:20/90.      02:28      1:37:35  1:40:20    1:46:58    5:04:55/103.     01:39      1:38:24     1:42:30     3:20:54/81.      9:25:18,7   
  74   600  Wolf Helmut               68  AUT  Sportunion Klagenfur  M-30               21  0:55:39/100.     02:51      1:38:55  1:40:53    1:46:47    5:06:36/117.     01:47      1:36:40     1:41:45     3:18:26/74.      9:25:21,0   
  75   451  Hölbling Rudolf           68  ITA  SV Mals Triathlon     M-30               22  1:00:28/233.     02:54      1:44:28  1:45:19    1:51:53    5:21:41/265.     01:37      1:27:13     1:31:48     2:59:02/16.      9:25:42,6   
  76   319  Glanz Thomas              65  GER  RC Germania           M-30               23  0:58:39/185.     02:33      1:31:55  1:35:46    1:42:10    4:49:52/25.      01:09      1:44:15     1:50:23     3:34:38/190.     9:26:53,0   
  77   153  Skoda Milan               66  CSR  TK Nachod             M-30               24  1:00:11/226.     03:53      1:34:57  1:39:56    1:43:59    4:58:53/62.      01:50      1:38:54     1:43:39     3:22:33/92.      9:27:22,8   
  78   197  Hussy Oskar               60  GER  SSC Karlsruhe         M-35               12  0:58:26/183.     02:57      1:41:13  1:45:43    1:49:14    5:16:11/207.     02:24      1:35:06     1:33:06     3:08:13/34.      9:28:13,1   
  79   132  John Marco                67  GER  Sun-Sport-Studio      M-30               25  0:59:52/208.     04:59      1:37:37  1:41:40    1:49:23    5:08:41/136.     01:30      1:34:26     1:38:55     3:13:22/53.      9:28:25,7   
  80   922  Thomson Beth              78  GBR  tri Uk                W-Pro               3  0:52:06/39.      02:56      1:40:38  1:43:53    1:46:37    5:11:09/159.     01:39      1:36:41     1:44:37     3:21:19/82.      9:29:10,4   
  81   340  Roepstorf Uwe             63  GER  PSV Krefeld           M-35               13  0:57:54/169.     02:15      1:37:17  1:37:41    1:45:17    5:00:17/67.      01:24      1:37:19     1:50:13     3:27:32/134.     9:29:23,9   
  82   767  Kratochvil Roman          72  AUT  Saucony Power bar     M-25               10  0:55:13/88.      02:25      1:38:48  1:38:33    1:47:00    5:04:22/99.      00:50      1:38:35     1:49:29     3:28:05/137.     9:30:58,7   
  83   524  Molinard Frederic         63  FRA  Salon Triathlon       M-35               14  1:00:48/242.     03:00      1:35:52  1:40:59    1:45:35    5:02:26/85.      01:23      1:38:07     1:45:20     3:23:27/99.      9:31:06,4   
  84   900  Köfer Martin              76  AUT  RTM ÖAMTC ASVÖ Klage  M-18                8  0:58:16/178.     03:27      1:32:23  1:41:13    1:48:20    5:01:58/79.      01:55      1:43:56     1:43:08     3:27:04/129.     9:32:42,0   
  85   856  Gralki Martin             69  GER  SG Niederwangen       M-30               26  1:02:54/323.     03:23      1:40:23  1:42:39    1:49:57    5:13:01/174.     01:32      1:30:49     1:41:59     3:12:48/48.      9:33:39,2   
  86   867  Fazi Alberto              67  ITA  Marche Multisport     M-30               27  0:57:50/167.     04:09      1:37:43  1:39:50    1:44:03    5:01:37/74.      01:39      1:36:25     1:52:28     3:28:53/144.     9:34:09,5   
  87   833  Alessandrini Francesco    56  ITA  Tri Club Pistoia      M-40                4  0:51:55/34.      03:40      1:37:10  1:39:36    1:45:36    5:02:22/83.      01:19      1:42:07     1:52:51     3:34:59/194.     9:34:17,1   
  88    57  Buenahora Barbara         76  ARG  ASAL                  W-Pro               4  1:00:36/237.     03:04      1:36:53  1:44:35    1:52:08    5:13:36/177.     01:43      1:31:50     1:43:55     3:15:45/64.      9:34:46,2   
  89   374  Leindecker Frank          59  GER  Sisu-Berlin           M-40                5  0:50:19/11.      03:01      1:38:22  1:43:03    1:49:34    5:11:00/153.     02:02      1:38:10     1:50:22     3:28:32/142.     9:34:56,1   
  90   836  Pras Marc                 61  FRA  Salon Triathlon       M-35               15  1:09:35/518.     05:22      1:42:16  1:44:01    1:44:45    5:11:03/156.     02:19      1:28:13     1:38:34     3:06:47/31.      9:35:08,4   
  91   541  Siekmann Sascha           70  GER  ITT                   M-25               11  1:00:12/227.     02:55      1:38:20  1:44:50    1:44:04    5:07:15/126.     01:37      1:35:25     1:47:45     3:23:11/97.      9:35:12,6   
  92   652  Müller Thomas             74  GER  TV Goch               M-25               12  0:58:15/176.     04:11      1:37:44  1:41:23    1:45:57    5:05:04/105.     02:46      1:39:45     1:45:53     3:25:39/118.     9:35:57,1   
  93   173  Effertz Rene              75  GER  Tri Power Aegidienbe  M-18                9  0:51:35/31.      02:23      1:39:00  1:42:08    1:47:53    5:09:02/138.     01:11      1:39:28     1:52:18     3:31:46/171.     9:35:59,5   
  94   230  Moerk Karl-Ulrich         55  GER  SV Germering          M-40                6  0:59:36/197.     02:26      1:33:08  1:39:56    1:49:54    5:02:59/88.      00:46      1:38:47     1:51:32     3:30:20/159.     9:36:09,6   
  95   176  Slapnicar Matevz          69  SLO  TK Ljubljana          M-30               28  1:03:35/355.     03:11      1:41:58  1:44:13    1:48:10    5:14:22/187.     01:18      1:35:02     1:39:42     3:14:44/59.      9:37:12,5   
  96   707  Morozin Igor              76  HRO  Triathlon Club Rovin  M-18               10  1:09:22/511.     03:37      1:35:24  1:39:23    1:49:14    5:04:01/93.      01:29      1:38:38     1:40:11     3:18:49/75.      9:37:20,7   
  97   730  Nislic Maurizio           70  HRO  Triathlon Club Rovin  M-25               13  0:57:41/159.     03:53      1:41:26  1:43:10    1:49:35    5:14:11/182.     02:02      1:32:40     1:46:51     3:19:32/77.      9:37:20,8   
  98   393  Held Thorsten             72  GER  TV Hergershausen      M-25               14  0:55:26/93.      02:49      1:41:09  1:42:41    1:50:39    5:14:31/191.     01:33      1:41:13     1:41:54     3:23:08/96.      9:37:28,7   
  99   257  Philipps Sören            71  GER  Eintracht Hildesheim  M-25               15  1:03:08/336.     02:50      1:42:44  1:44:16    1:48:01    5:15:02/195.     01:14      1:36:04     1:39:10     3:15:15/62.      9:37:30,2   
 100   488  Perl Olivier              63  BEL  Trevire               M-35               16  0:53:48/65.      03:07      1:36:36  1:39:33    1:48:44    5:04:54/101.     02:14      1:42:33     1:51:05     3:33:39/184.     9:37:44,4   
 101   670  Lunardini Davide          73  ITA  CE.MS Piacenza Triat  M-25               16  0:59:54/210.     05:07      1:34:46  1:39:05    1:43:46    4:57:38/53.      01:59      1:43:50     1:49:18     3:33:09/181.     9:37:48,5   
 102   215  Poizat Eric               65  FRA  Asptt Nancy           M-30               29  0:58:43/186.     03:20      1:36:49  1:43:34    1:51:39    5:12:04/165.     01:24      1:35:13     1:47:20     3:22:33/93.      9:38:06,0   
 103   785  Schmidt Christian         66  GER  Tri Team Köllerbach   M-30               30  0:53:48/66.      02:39      1:43:32  1:45:04    1:50:23    5:18:59/231.     01:10      1:41:46     1:40:11     3:21:58/87.      9:38:35,4   
 104   745  Ducrocq Stephane          65  FRA  Tri-CKB               M-30               31  0:55:42/103.     03:39      1:38:08  1:42:07    1:47:46    5:08:03/131.     02:03      1:37:11     1:51:56     3:29:07/148.     9:38:35,6   
 105   685  Jentges Pascal            71  LUX  Tri Speed Mamer       M-25               17  0:53:45/64.      03:01      1:33:43  1:37:44    1:52:05    5:03:32/91.      02:02      1:49:30     1:46:52     3:36:23/201.     9:38:45,5   
 106   692  Düro Michael              69  GER  Tri Post Trier        M-30               32  0:56:19/127.     03:03      1:42:46  1:39:13    1:46:10    5:08:10/132.     02:10      1:40:06     1:50:02     3:30:08/156.     9:39:52,0   
 107   797  Hofer Gottfried           60  ITA  Läuferclub Bozen      M-35               17  1:05:12/393.     03:30      1:39:55  1:41:37    1:45:02    5:06:35/116.     01:09      1:39:31     1:44:13     3:23:45/102.     9:40:14,1   
 108    52  Best Nicole               68  GER  DSW 1912 Darmstadt    W-Pro               5  0:56:09/120.     01:56      1:42:01  1:46:38    1:51:31    5:20:11/249.     00:53      1:36:37     1:45:51     3:22:28/91.      9:41:38,7   
 109   497  Berger Torsten            69  GER  Niesky                M-30               33  0:56:54/143.     03:29      1:38:57  1:40:43    1:42:44    5:02:25/84.      01:49      1:43:51     1:53:33     3:37:25/207.     9:42:02,6   
 110   521  Schmatz Wolfgang          62  GER  SGS Tritratralala Am  M-35               18  0:57:44/164.     03:20      1:39:50  1:40:14    1:45:24    5:05:29/109.     01:13      1:40:22     1:54:06     3:34:28/187.     9:42:16,4   
 111   399  Rogowski Ron              71  USA  Hamamatsu Triathlon   M-25               18  0:57:21/147.     03:15      1:43:18  1:44:24    1:55:58    5:23:41/293.     01:56      1:37:14     1:38:50     3:16:05/65.      9:42:19,5   
 112   125  Garnitschnig Reinhold     57  AUT  RTM ASVÖ LZ Klagenfu  M-40                7  1:02:05/287.     03:34      1:39:22  1:43:11    1:48:44    5:11:17/160.     01:57      1:33:15     1:50:25     3:23:40/100.     9:42:35,9   
 112   739  Amtmann Siegfried         62  AUT  KSV Triathlon         M-35               19  1:02:32/310.     04:09      1:38:49  1:40:35    1:43:58    5:03:22/90.      02:14      1:40:48     1:49:28     3:30:17/158.     9:42:35,9   
 114   747  Brengartner Frank         74  GER  Tri-Team Freiburg     M-25               19  1:03:51/361.     03:22      1:38:08  1:41:16    1:51:56    5:11:21/161.     01:39      1:37:27     1:45:11     3:22:38/94.      9:42:53,2   
 115   205  Theimer Norbert           63  GER  Moerser Turnverein    M-35               20  1:01:40/275.     04:11      1:37:33  1:40:08    1:50:17    5:07:59/130.     01:47      1:42:11     1:45:10     3:27:21/131.     9:43:01,6   
 116    56  Baumann Susanne           64  GER  Rückenwind Geckos     W-Pro               6  0:56:37/136.     02:12      1:40:35  1:43:58    1:49:54    5:14:28/190.     01:25      1:41:33     1:46:48     3:28:21/140.     9:43:06,9   
 117   506  Münster Matthias          66  GER  SV Gartow             M-30               34  1:12:28/595.     03:48      1:40:00  1:46:31    1:49:09    5:15:41/203.     02:08      1:37:48     1:31:23     3:09:12/38.      9:43:19,1   
 118   829  Gantioler Hubert          63  AUT  SC Weyregg            M-35               21  1:04:30/370.     02:56      1:36:01  1:54:05    1:49:36    5:19:43/240.     01:29      1:34:17     1:40:42     3:14:59/60.      9:43:39,1   
 119   815  Wüthrich Bruno            54  SUI  Tri Club Seeland      M-45                2  0:56:38/137.     03:39      1:37:10  1:41:32    1:43:37    5:02:19/82.      01:38      1:42:34     1:57:14     3:39:49/219.     9:44:06,1   
 120   839  Schulz Stefan             68  GER  TV Immenstadt         M-30               35  1:01:25/265.     02:50      1:39:50  1:43:04    1:49:53    5:12:48/172.     02:08      1:32:17     1:52:43     3:25:00/113.     9:44:14,1   
 121   429  Kleinau Jens              61  GER  FS Düsseldorf         M-35               22  0:55:46/106.     03:00      1:39:06  1:41:33    1:48:55    5:09:35/144.     01:18      1:45:18     1:49:21     3:34:39/191.     9:44:21,6   
 122   331  Musch Erwin               58  AUT  TCW-Stadler           M-40                8  1:09:18/509.     02:44      1:39:28  1:44:10    1:50:33    5:14:13/184.     01:29      1:37:06     1:39:37     3:16:43/71.      9:44:28,3   
 123   535  Steudter Matthias         66  GER  SG Triathlon Taunus   M-30               36  0:54:48/79.      05:01      1:36:54  1:39:07    1:42:57    4:58:59/63.      02:18      1:47:00     1:56:44     3:43:44/252.     9:44:51,7   
 124   495  Dewald Dirk               71  GER  Chaos Viernheim       M-25               20  0:53:55/68.      03:00      1:41:24  1:43:14    1:52:13    5:16:52/212.     01:58      1:41:13     1:48:01     3:29:14/151.     9:45:01,8   
 125   490  Strini Markus             73  AUT  TC Union Graz         M-25               21  1:03:02/331.     04:39      1:40:32  1:42:57    1:49:36    5:13:05/175.     02:39      1:36:34     1:45:06     3:21:41/84.      9:45:07,5   
 126   409  Bittler Björn             69  GER  SG-Poseidon Eppelhei  M-30               37  1:02:09/291.     03:45      1:42:16  1:42:03    1:47:41    5:12:01/164.     02:40      1:40:22     1:44:13     3:24:35/107.     9:45:12,5   
 127   243  Torfs Alain               63  BEL  Kempisch Traithlon T  M-35               23  1:10:51/559.     02:51      1:38:59  1:42:33    1:45:55    5:07:29/129.     02:24      1:38:27     1:43:15     3:21:42/85.      9:45:19,8   
 128   718  Thal Stefan               72  GER  SSC Karlsruhe         M-25               22  1:00:05/219.     03:29      1:36:08  1:40:35    1:50:09    5:06:54/119.     02:11      1:43:28     1:49:41     3:33:09/180.     9:45:49,6   
 129   921  Svejda Bernhard           81  AUT                        M-18               11  0:56:44/140.     06:32      1:47:21  1:44:22    1:50:47    5:22:31/275.     03:52      1:35:59     1:40:18     3:16:17/67.      9:45:59,3   
 130   645  Tamagno Denis             59  FRA  CSEIS Fontainebleau   M-40                9  1:01:04/252.     04:46      1:35:19  1:40:20    1:46:14    5:01:54/77.      01:52      1:32:42     2:03:42     3:36:24/202.     9:46:02,7   
 131   759  Kellerbach Roland         60  GER  SC Bayer 05 Ürdingen  M-35               24  1:02:52/322.     04:55      1:40:59  1:43:18    1:49:01    5:13:19/176.     02:57      1:41:37     1:40:45     3:22:23/90.      9:46:28,7   
 132    98  Keck Gabriele             69  GER  Cis-Amberg            W-Pro               7  0:56:29/133.     02:42      1:43:36  1:46:26    1:49:52    5:19:54/244.     01:34      1:40:15     1:45:38     3:25:53/121.     9:46:34,3   
 133   416  Lenaerts Patrick          70  BEL  SVDE                  M-25               23  1:01:37/272.     02:23      1:37:43  1:42:13    1:51:47    5:11:43/163.     01:56      1:40:32     1:48:24     3:28:57/146.     9:46:39,1   
 134   916  Bartkowiak Jens           73  GER  Tri Ducks Dorsten     M-25               24  0:55:42/104.     03:35      1:42:45  1:41:37    1:47:41    5:12:04/166.     01:54      1:42:07     1:51:44     3:33:51/185.     9:47:09,0   
 135   194  Ferber Andreas            69  GER  TSV Gräfelfing        M-30               38  1:00:01/216.     06:19      1:40:04  1:41:11    1:46:00    5:07:15/127.     02:23      1:42:18     1:48:56     3:31:15/167.     9:47:15,1   
 136   675  Skrlep Anton              49  SLO  Trisport              M-50                1  1:03:21/342.     02:29      1:40:32  1:43:50    1:50:47    5:15:11/199.     02:04      1:39:58     1:44:39     3:24:37/109.     9:47:44,1   
 137   571  Lotte Denis               68  FRA  ASVEL Villeurbanne    M-30               39  1:03:35/354.     04:28      1:42:10  1:43:26    1:44:53    5:10:30/149.     03:07      1:35:34     1:51:06     3:26:40/126.     9:48:22,1   
 138   556  Zehnder Ralph             70  GER  TV Dümmlinghausen     M-25               25  0:58:18/179.     03:48      1:42:01  1:47:43    1:51:27    5:21:12/260.     01:55      1:37:45     1:45:38     3:23:24/98.      9:48:39,5   
 139    73  Heilmann Christine        66  USA  The Olympic Club      W-30                1  0:55:55/110.     03:05      1:41:29  1:51:05    1:51:27    5:24:03/301.     01:45      1:39:25     1:44:35     3:24:01/103.     9:48:51,2   
 140   636  Taylor John               67  GBR  City of Chester Tri   M-30               40  1:06:14/426.     03:53      1:38:19  1:39:35    1:48:55    5:06:50/118.     01:40      1:39:07     1:51:05     3:30:13/157.     9:48:53,2   
 141   814  Teres Francesc            67  ESP  Natacio Sabadell      M-30               41  0:58:08/175.     03:58      1:43:43  1:43:47    1:49:34    5:17:05/214.     01:37      1:38:32     1:49:34     3:28:06/138.     9:48:55,9   
 142   551  Robert Michael            62  GER  Tri Team Sinzig       M-35               25  1:01:06/253.     03:02      1:40:01  1:42:10    1:48:54    5:11:06/158.     01:26      1:41:01     1:51:38     3:32:40/175.     9:49:22,2   
 143   189  Rost Stefan               58  GER  PSV Lubig Bonn        M-40               10  1:04:00/362.     02:58      1:38:04  1:41:28    1:47:26    5:07:00/120.     01:20      1:41:29     1:52:35     3:34:04/186.     9:49:22,8   
 144   404  Meister Thierry           73  FRA  Tria Vc Allschwil     M-25               26  0:55:28/95.      03:58      1:35:47  1:39:57    1:48:34    5:04:19/98.      02:12      1:41:38     2:02:06     3:43:44/252.     9:49:44,3   
 145   473  Errani Enzo               62  ITA  Baracca Lugo          M-35               26  0:53:37/61.      03:59      1:45:02  1:47:21    1:51:55    5:24:19/305.     01:42      1:39:55     1:46:21     3:26:16/123.     9:49:54,7   
 146   338  Mende Uwe                 67  GER  Tri-Finish-Münster    M-30               42  0:55:36/96.      02:40      1:41:32  1:48:48    1:53:42    5:24:03/300.     01:01      1:37:13     1:49:39     3:26:53/128.     9:50:16,0   
 147   676  Kubasa Georg              78  AUT  Fun-Sports-Tri Team   M-18               12  0:59:56/213.     02:30      1:41:47  1:45:35    1:51:53    5:19:16/235.     01:06      1:41:59     1:45:32     3:27:31/133.     9:50:22,0   
 148   790  Lang Thomas               71  GER  Tri Team Bludenz      M-25               27  0:55:43/105.     04:09      1:37:38  1:42:06    1:50:48    5:10:33/150.     02:53      1:37:23     1:59:45     3:37:09/205.     9:50:28,5   
 149   846  Viegi Maurizio            65  ITA  Viareggio Triathlon   M-30               43  0:57:33/151.     04:49      1:42:16  1:45:53    1:54:21    5:22:30/273.     01:47      1:36:17     1:47:46     3:24:03/104.     9:50:45,1   
 150   181  Schmid Marco              67  GER  DAV tri bears Landsb  M-30               44  0:59:21/193.     03:25      1:44:59  1:43:37    1:45:27    5:14:05/180.     01:26      1:37:57     1:54:48     3:32:46/177.     9:51:05,1   
 151   411  Schoof Joachim            60  GER  RSC Rheine            M-35               27  1:03:42/359.     05:29      1:41:08  1:42:36    1:46:55    5:10:40/151.     02:29      1:41:43     1:47:09     3:28:53/144.     9:51:15,5   
 152   721  Hoffmann Werner           58  GER  Tri SV Gerolstein     M-40               11  1:06:10/424.     05:11      1:41:36  1:48:12    1:52:27    5:22:15/270.     02:29      1:36:49     1:38:30     3:15:19/63.      9:51:27,1   
 153    55  Scatchard Barbara         69  CAN  Penticton Tri Club    W-Pro               8  1:02:18/297.     01:59      1:41:00  1:46:07    1:53:15    5:20:22/251.     00:52      1:40:31     1:45:42     3:26:13/122.     9:51:47,2   
 154   350  Reinhard Theiner          65  ITA  SV Mals Triathlon     M-30               45  1:08:29/488.     02:33      1:41:50  1:43:39    1:52:17    5:17:46/221.     01:34      1:44:38     1:36:50     3:21:28/83.      9:51:52,6   
 155   441  Wyrwoll Alexander         72  GER  VFL Waiblingen        M-25               28  0:54:53/80.      02:31      1:36:53  1:39:27    1:46:26    5:02:48/86.      01:51      1:55:32     1:54:39     3:50:11/299.     9:52:16,5   
 156   653  Bersch Stephan            62  GER  Trianhas VFL Bad Aro  M-35               28  0:59:07/189.     04:33      1:35:57  1:40:56    1:50:10    5:07:04/123.     01:10      1:44:30     1:56:08     3:40:39/229.     9:52:34,6   
 157   630  Klimes Martin             72  AUT  U.Raika Zistersdorf   M-25               29  1:10:58/563.     04:19      1:36:55  1:38:56    1:44:21    5:00:13/66.      01:28      1:48:00     1:47:44     3:35:44/196.     9:52:44,0   
 158   368  Ruffenach Gilbert         61  FRA  ASPTT Strasbourg Tri  M-35               29  1:03:29/348.     04:11      1:41:16  1:47:18    1:50:37    5:19:13/234.     01:27      1:37:07     1:47:17     3:24:24/105.     9:52:46,2   
 159   252  Rosik Ludwig              71  GER  Uni Triathlöwen Brem  M-25               30  1:06:00/417.     03:05      1:41:04  1:43:28    1:49:20    5:13:53/179.     02:25      1:38:19     1:49:11     3:27:31/132.     9:52:56,1   
 160   436  Vecchi Raimondo           52  ITA  Beriv Triathlon       M-45                3  1:02:29/307.     04:53      1:41:16  1:44:02    1:48:21    5:13:40/178.     01:56      1:41:54     1:48:26     3:30:21/160.     9:53:21,9   
 161   138  Spindler Greg             61  USA                        M-35               30  0:56:57/144.     02:21      1:38:31  1:43:41    1:48:49    5:11:01/154.     01:52      1:43:37     1:57:36     3:41:14/231.     9:53:27,6   
 162   655  Börsch Thomas             66  GER  VFL Triathlon Pinneb  M-30               46  1:00:14/228.     03:59      1:44:01  1:44:10    1:51:33    5:19:45/241.     02:11      1:40:48     1:46:50     3:27:38/135.     9:53:49,3   
 163   563  Theunynck Guy             62  FRA  TL 59                 M-35               31  1:01:03/251.     04:34      1:39:53  1:44:42    1:50:46    5:15:22/201.     02:36      1:38:24     1:51:59     3:30:23/162.     9:54:01,2   
 164   444  Simon Andreas             66  GER  SC Langenhagen        M-30               47  1:05:09/390.     03:53      1:44:01  1:43:21    1:48:44    5:16:06/205.     02:26      1:41:40     1:45:08     3:26:48/127.     9:54:24,7   
 165   362  Bluck Martin David        62  GBR  BTA                   M-35               32  1:00:07/221.     02:57      1:42:49  1:43:33    1:48:44    5:15:07/198.     03:22      1:37:41     1:55:29     3:33:11/182.     9:54:46,3   
 166   294  Baltes Steffen            68  GER  Hannover 96           M-30               48  0:55:27/94.      01:54      1:42:24  1:43:01    1:49:40    5:15:06/197.     01:06      1:47:54     1:53:32     3:41:27/237.     9:55:02,1   
 167   586  Gneist Martin             71  AUT  Union 2000            M-25               31  0:56:41/138.     03:39      1:45:18  1:49:10    1:51:20    5:25:48/320.     02:25      1:41:42     1:44:57     3:26:39/125.     9:55:14,3   
 168   387  Battiston Michele         61  ITA  Venezia Triathlon     M-35               33  0:59:51/207.     03:52      1:35:56  1:40:57    1:49:37    5:06:31/115.     04:17      1:45:31     1:55:15     3:40:46/230.     9:55:19,6   
 169   658  Hartmann Winfried         61  GER  TV Immenstadt         M-35               34  1:07:09/451.     02:48      1:40:54  1:42:55    1:48:17    5:12:07/167.     01:33      1:39:05     1:52:37     3:31:43/170.     9:55:22,5   
 170   246  Frühauf Franz             59  AUT  TCW-Stadler           M-40               12  0:50:23/13.      02:33      1:46:06  1:49:07    1:52:04    5:27:18/331.     02:04      1:44:04     1:48:59     3:33:04/178.     9:55:24,6   
 171   751  Müller Christian          71  GER  Triathlon Karlsfeld   M-25               32  1:01:21/263.     03:31      1:39:18  1:42:27    1:55:27    5:17:14/217.     03:25      1:42:08     1:48:33     3:30:42/164.     9:56:15,4   
 172   732  Brandl Gerhard            48  AUT  TCW Stadler           M-50                2  1:02:17/296.     03:47      1:41:49  1:48:36    1:53:32    5:23:58/299.     01:42      1:37:31     1:47:07     3:24:38/110.     9:56:23,7   
 173   511  Breuer Rainer             62  GER  Tri Team Sinzig       M-35               35  1:16:29/666.     03:34      1:39:04                        5:05:19/108.     01:38      1:39:29     1:50:06     3:29:36/153.     9:56:37,3   
 174   749  Debrun Thierry            63  FRA  TVSV                  M-35               36  1:01:37/270.     03:59      1:36:05  1:42:12    1:54:02    5:12:19/168.     02:30      1:46:22     1:49:49     3:36:12/200.     9:56:39,2   
 175   123  Huber Thomas              60  AUT  IWWC                  M-35               37  1:01:08/254.     02:46      1:35:50  1:38:43    1:44:11    4:58:45/59.      01:27      1:45:32     2:07:06     3:52:38/316.     9:56:46,8   
 176   161  Heitzmann Hans            54  GER  TC Chaos Viernheim    M-45                4  1:09:35/519.     05:02      1:43:45  1:43:34    1:47:04    5:14:24/188.     02:05      1:39:43     1:46:10     3:25:53/120.     9:57:01,0   
 177   518  Koglbauer Willibald       58  AUT  ATSV Tri Ternitz      M-40               13  1:01:56/283.     03:23      1:36:13  1:39:33    1:47:08    5:02:56/87.      01:02      1:51:35     1:56:28     3:48:04/282.     9:57:22,7   
 178   654  Kumpe Rüdiger             66  GER  TG Neuss              M-30               49  1:00:50/243.     03:32      1:36:27  1:37:18    1:45:48    4:59:34/64.      01:41      1:38:28     2:13:41     3:52:10/313.     9:57:49,2   
 179   259  Wessels Marco, Dr.        67  GER  VT Triangel Kempen    M-30               50  0:57:56/171.     02:41      1:35:59  1:39:07    1:50:04    5:05:11/106.     00:47      1:44:47     2:07:49     3:52:36/315.     9:59:13,2   
 180   419  Johnsen Alfred            62  NOR  Aalgaard Sykkel Spas  M-35               38  1:10:56/561.     02:44      1:38:19  1:39:04    1:44:04    5:01:28/73.      01:29      1:45:42     1:57:44     3:43:26/247.     10:00:06,0  
 181   542  Seebacher Franz           62  AUT  Trialpinradstadt      M-35               39  1:07:21/458.     06:09      1:44:06  1:45:36    1:48:41    5:18:25/226.     03:02      1:37:29     1:47:40     3:25:10/114.     10:00:08,1  
 182    37  Krajnc Mitja              68  SLO  TRI-TEAM-Celje        M-Pro              21  0:56:05/116.     01:57      1:34:34  1:35:39    1:50:50    5:01:04/70.      01:35      1:51:17     2:08:41     3:59:58/365.     10:00:41,6  
 183   130  Redl Andreas              67  AUT  URC-Sparkasse Langen  M-30               51  0:53:32/58.      02:09      1:37:49  1:46:31    1:56:03    5:20:24/252.     01:09      1:47:51     1:55:58     3:43:49/255.     10:01:05,4  
 184   827  Vincenz Gerhard           63  AUT  ASKÖ Tri Kagran       M-35               40  1:01:29/268.     06:11      1:42:37  1:44:52    1:52:17    5:19:47/242.     03:22      1:40:28     1:50:54     3:31:23/169.     10:02:14,8  
 185   229  Jorda Alain               61  FRA  Triathl'Aix           M-35               41  0:57:53/168.     03:29      1:38:21  1:39:33    1:47:59    5:05:54/110.     01:55      1:38:45     2:14:42     3:53:28/321.     10:02:40,8  
 186   881  Di Giorgio Andreas        67  ITA  Surfing Shop Sport P  M-30               52  1:02:43/318.     04:45      1:44:00  1:48:21    1:52:20    5:24:41/312.     00:59      1:42:38     1:46:59     3:29:38/154.     10:02:49,0  
 187   882  Guglielmi Thierry         64  FRA  Trialp 06             M-35               42  1:07:34/464.     06:11      1:40:48  1:42:53    1:57:42    5:21:24/262.     02:23      1:36:11     1:49:16     3:25:27/116.     10:03:00,8  
 188   201  Schwalbach Joop           61  NED  Tri Club Zaanstreek   M-35               43  0:59:48/205.     02:41      1:37:33  1:45:57    1:48:51    5:12:22/169.     02:22      1:52:11     1:54:51     3:47:03/276.     10:04:17,4  
 189   286  Donsbach Hubert           61  GER  ASC Stroeher Dillenb  M-35               44  1:08:39/494.     04:13      1:37:21  1:44:27    1:52:20    5:14:09/181.     01:37      1:46:22     1:49:26     3:35:48/197.     10:04:29,0  
 190   669  Dominiak Robert           53  BEL  Kempisch Triathlon T  M-45                5  1:07:42/466.     03:41      1:41:18  1:43:16    1:49:37    5:14:12/183.     02:12      1:48:38     1:48:10     3:36:48/204.     10:04:37,6  
 191   731  Lauwerens Steven          70  BEL  Brasschaat Triathlon  M-25               33  1:02:55/324.     03:38      1:41:29  1:42:00    1:46:38    5:10:08/147.     02:03      1:46:42     1:59:15     3:45:57/268.     10:04:43,9  
 192   475  Brouwer Jos               60  NED                        M-35               45  1:06:31/434.     04:22      1:41:54  1:43:34    1:53:48    5:19:18/236.     03:35      1:39:57     1:51:20     3:31:17/168.     10:05:05,1  
 193   773  Mühlbauer Hans            80  GER  SC-Anger              M-18               13  0:55:04/83.      02:00      1:29:50  1:40:42    1:56:27    5:07:00/120.     01:24      1:40:54     2:18:41     3:59:35/363.     10:05:05,6  
 194   208  Mielbrecht Jan            68  GER  PSV Braunschweig      M-30               53  1:02:12/293.     04:14      1:43:43  1:48:09    1:55:16    5:27:10/328.     02:10      1:40:39     1:48:40     3:29:19/152.     10:05:07,4  
 195   890  Kaltenbach Andreas        61  GER                        M-35               46  1:10:56/560.     04:14      1:37:01  1:38:53    1:43:44    4:59:39/65.      01:34      1:48:21     2:00:24     3:48:45/290.     10:05:09,6  
 196   398  Graner GŠrald             62  SUI  Powersport Kreuzling  M-35               47  0:55:06/84.      03:38      1:40:40  1:49:05    1:59:02    5:28:48/343.     04:20      1:42:37     1:50:45     3:33:22/183.     10:05:16,0  
 197   278  Gündling Ralf             69  GER                        M-30               54  1:02:24/302.     04:07      1:39:49  1:41:54    1:47:13    5:08:57/137.     02:15      1:48:45     1:58:50     3:47:36/281.     10:05:20,1  
 198   439  Scheibe Gerd              56  GER  TV Hergershausen      M-40               14  0:56:01/114.     03:04      1:44:22  1:46:36    1:52:31    5:23:31/290.     02:31      1:46:11     1:54:03     3:40:14/222.     10:05:24,3  
 199   696  Longere Jean-Yves         61  FRA  Vitrolle Triathlon    M-35               48  1:07:38/465.     03:06      1:41:23  1:44:35    1:53:03    5:19:02/233.     00:58      1:44:08     1:50:44     3:34:52/193.     10:05:38,1  
 200   695  Guschlbauer Michel        64  GER  SV Ludwigsburg        M-35               49  1:07:59/474.     03:33      1:42:39  1:50:41    1:56:34    5:29:55/362.     02:10      1:32:50     1:49:15     3:22:05/88.      10:05:44,3  
 201   256  Hoffmann Hilmar-Toni      61  GER  ASV-Duisburg          M-35               50  1:03:03/333.     05:33      1:44:58  1:51:49    1:50:55    5:27:44/333.     03:41      1:43:04     1:42:41     3:25:45/119.     10:05:48,5  
 202   417  Buro Stefan               69  GER  DLC Aachen            M-30               55  0:56:51/142.     02:44      1:42:40  1:46:59    1:55:00    5:24:39/310.     01:30      1:45:55     1:54:31     3:40:26/224.     10:06:13,7  
 203   216  Denet Francis             71  FRA  Asptt Nancy           M-25               34  0:52:02/38.      03:24      1:41:19  2:01:28    1:58:40    5:41:27/480.     02:26      1:34:19     1:52:52     3:27:12/130.     10:06:33,5  
 204   845  Karcher Jochem            66  GER  TSV-Crailsheim        M-30               56  0:54:03/70.      03:55      1:41:52  1:41:27    1:49:08    5:12:28/170.     01:50      1:41:02     2:13:34     3:54:36/330.     10:06:53,1  
 205   723  Bolten Dominik            75  GER  Tri Post Trier        M-18               14  0:53:44/63.      02:56      1:38:27  1:44:56    2:00:34    5:23:57/298.     02:22      1:37:59     2:06:36     3:44:36/261.     10:07:37,2  
 206   422  Sadegholwad Oliver        67  GER  TSV Krofdorf          M-30               57  1:01:52/281.     04:39      1:49:16  1:50:31    1:55:18    5:35:06/421.     01:45      1:38:54     1:45:56     3:24:50/112.     10:08:13,9  
 207   148  Terbrüggen Konrad         60  GER  SC Bayer 05 Uerdinge  M-35               51  0:59:04/188.     04:06      1:42:32  1:46:09    1:51:12    5:19:54/243.     01:49      1:44:20     1:59:12     3:43:33/248.     10:08:28,1  
 208   372  Breznikar Brane           50  SLO  Medicorekreacija      M-45                6  0:50:30/15.      02:48      1:43:24  1:43:43    1:52:27    5:19:36/239.     01:20      1:44:53     2:09:23     3:54:17/326.     10:08:34,4  
 209   447  Beyerle Gilbert           56  GER  TV Hergershausen      M-40               15  1:07:51/468.     02:45      1:42:25  1:49:19    1:54:02    5:25:48/319.     01:03      1:41:42     1:49:27     3:31:09/166.     10:08:38,4  
 210   804  Neuburger Heike           72  GER  Sparda-Team Adelberg  W-Pro               9  1:10:30/547.     04:20      1:43:33  1:46:47    1:51:36    5:21:58/268.     01:59      1:41:23     1:48:34     3:29:58/155.     10:08:46,3  
 211   537  Nn - Stnr. 537            70  AUT                        M-25               35  1:03:33/352.     03:35      1:43:10  1:45:23    1:51:55    5:20:29/254.     02:57      1:43:17     1:55:01     3:38:18/212.     10:08:54,1  
 212   671  Campolunghi Enrico        67  ITA  CE.MS Piacenza Triat  M-30               58  0:56:32/134.     04:00      1:41:28  1:47:11    1:56:38    5:25:18/315.     02:07      1:42:54     1:58:28     3:41:23/235.     10:09:21,7  
 213   566  Schandl Johannes          57  AUT  Union Tri Team Bgld   M-40               16  1:06:56/445.     04:18      1:43:46  1:47:48    1:51:54    5:23:28/288.     02:27      1:41:05     1:51:12     3:32:18/174.     10:09:30,1  
 214   253  Bürkle Thomas             61  GER  TSV Schmiden          M-35               52  0:55:09/86.      03:02      1:45:52  1:47:45    1:54:51    5:28:29/341.     02:35      1:44:26     1:56:08     3:40:35/226.     10:09:51,8  
 215   236  Zeljko Bijuk              72  HRO  Triathlonklub Pula    M-25               36  1:08:11/480.     05:35      1:40:56  1:41:19    1:52:02    5:14:18/186.     03:06      1:46:52     1:52:11     3:39:03/216.     10:10:15,8  
 216   391  Steinemann Roland         60  SUI                        M-35               53  1:04:56/380.     02:52      1:43:33  1:46:14    1:49:43    5:19:32/238.     02:00      1:47:48     1:53:35     3:41:23/236.     10:10:45,2  
 217   599  Hauser Andreas            61  AUT  Union Wr. Neustadt 2  M-35               54  0:56:10/121.     05:58      1:37:27  1:41:45    1:47:49    5:07:02/122.     02:01      1:51:49     2:07:49     3:59:39/364.     10:10:52,8  
 218   494  Bregenzer Alexander       68  AUT  ASV Andlersdorf       M-30               59  0:57:25/149.     03:05      1:47:26  1:54:02    2:00:15    5:41:44/484.     01:37      1:42:46     1:45:08     3:27:54/136.     10:11:48,1  
 219   822  Mang Gernot               68  AUT  Tri Team Lustenau     M-30               60  1:11:30/579.     05:27      1:44:21  1:47:11    1:53:32    5:25:06/313.     02:05      1:41:00     1:47:06     3:28:06/139.     10:12:15,8  
 220   788  Behrends Andreas          61  GER                        M-35               55  1:03:38/356.     05:11      1:45:02  1:49:20    1:55:32    5:29:55/361.     01:38      1:41:42     1:50:16     3:31:58/172.     10:12:23,1  
 221   666  Schuberth Elmar           69  AUT  Sportunion Klagenfur  M-30               61  1:03:18/339.     05:52      1:43:14  1:43:42    1:49:15    5:16:13/209.     03:12      1:44:12     1:59:48     3:44:00/256.     10:12:35,5  
 222   519  Weichselbaum Gerhard      63  AUT  ATSV Tri Ternitz      M-35               56  1:10:09/531.     02:47      1:35:12  1:40:41    1:48:34    5:04:28/100.     01:44      1:49:52     2:03:35     3:53:28/322.     10:12:37,8  
 223   558  Gabba Andrea              73  ITA  Mito Triathlon        M-25               37  0:57:36/152.     02:31      1:38:43  1:42:21    1:46:04    5:07:09/125.     02:53      1:59:42     2:03:01     4:02:44/387.     10:12:55,0  
 224   373  Hetkamp Arno              63  GER  SC Bayer 05 Uerdinge  M-35               57  1:04:54/379.     02:37      1:45:39  1:49:34    1:54:50    5:30:04/364.     01:37      1:40:43     1:53:45     3:34:28/188.     10:13:42,7  
 225   724  Bidlingmaier Andreas      70  GER  TSV Crailsheim Triat  M-25               38  0:57:50/166.     03:07      1:38:11  1:40:26    1:47:48    5:06:26/113.     02:16      1:54:05     2:10:11     4:04:17/398.     10:13:56,3  
 226   592  Bertasi Mirco             69  ITA  Cus Ferrara in Bici   M-30               62  1:01:39/274.     04:54      1:48:49  1:53:12    1:59:05    5:41:06/477.     01:48      1:40:53     1:43:43     3:24:37/108.     10:14:06,5  
 227   513  Tiedemann Hauke           72  GER  Tri-Post-Trier        M-25               39  0:50:22/12.      02:33      1:37:37  1:40:33    1:46:47    5:04:58/104.     02:07      2:05:25     2:08:55     4:14:20/466.     10:14:21,8  
 228   166  Faust Christian           72  GER  Mountain Magic Darms  M-25               40  0:59:48/206.     03:56      1:42:45  1:47:19    1:56:33    5:26:38/324.     02:45      1:46:05     1:55:16     3:41:21/233.     10:14:30,1  
 229   386  Ponte Daniele             64  ITA  Venezia Triathlon     M-35               58  0:56:21/130.     04:27      1:41:39  1:45:48    1:52:00    5:19:29/237.     03:22      1:47:28     2:04:07     3:51:36/307.     10:15:17,3  
 230   581  Guilloux Mikael           71  FRA  Tri 91                M-25               41  0:56:14/124.     04:27      1:39:12  1:44:13    1:52:39    5:16:05/204.     03:09      1:40:49     2:14:39     3:55:28/334.     10:15:25,1  
 231   290  Hoff Hinnerk              73  GER  Tri-Speedys Peine     M-25               42  1:09:42/522.     02:46      1:44:35  1:45:47    1:52:54    5:23:18/284.     02:20      1:12:51     2:24:58     3:37:49/208.     10:15:56,8  
 232   266  Krings Achim              62  GER  TSV Bayer Dormagen    M-35               59  1:05:27/399.     04:47      1:39:59  1:43:52    1:53:21    5:17:12/216.     02:01      1:47:16     1:59:30     3:46:47/274.     10:16:16,3  
 233   798  Rover Hannes              64  ITA  Läuferclub Bozen      M-35               60  1:09:11/505.     02:19      1:39:57  1:44:39    1:52:11    5:16:47/211.     01:20      1:46:12     2:00:28     3:46:41/272.     10:16:20,0  
 234   831  Betti Emiliano            71  ITA  Tri Club Pistoia      M-25               43  0:59:53/209.     05:44      1:41:16  1:46:23    1:55:45    5:23:25/286.     02:56      1:45:15     1:59:19     3:44:34/260.     10:16:34,4  
 235   659  Dilthey Gerd, Dr.         55  GER  Wasserfreunde Pullac  M-40               17  1:13:47/625.     02:59      1:43:00  1:45:25    1:51:33    5:20:00/246.     01:38      1:38:25     1:59:46     3:38:12/211.     10:16:38,0  
 236   646  Mendieta Ernesto          69  ESP  Albacete Club         M-30               63  1:02:59/327.     05:29      1:45:46  1:48:28    1:53:49    5:28:04/339.     03:26      1:36:05     2:00:33     3:36:39/203.     10:16:39,3  
 237   871  Chesne Jean-Michele       62  FRA  Biglaster             M-35               61  1:04:46/375.     04:15      1:43:38  1:46:35    1:56:59    5:27:13/329.     02:33      1:42:54     1:54:56     3:37:51/209.     10:16:40,4  
 238   162  Möller Marc               73  GER  Trias Kassel e.V.     M-25               44  0:52:09/40.      03:11      1:39:31  1:47:05    1:55:04    5:21:40/264.     02:07      1:52:02     2:05:59     3:58:02/350.     10:17:11,5  
 239   743  Hidden Thierry            64  FRA  Tri-CKB               M-35               62  0:59:35/196.     04:59      1:39:34  1:43:10    1:55:38    5:18:23/225.     04:40      1:45:09     2:06:35     3:51:45/310.     10:19:23,2  
 240   289  Heinrich Alexander        63  GER  TSV Schmiden          M-35               63  0:57:32/150.     04:21      1:47:54  1:51:22    1:58:43    5:38:00/447.     01:29      1:41:09     1:57:28     3:38:37/214.     10:20:02,2  
 241   272  Walter Horst              62  GER  Post SV Nürnberg      M-35               64  1:06:22/431.     04:01      1:44:33  1:46:11    1:53:04    5:23:48/295.     03:21      1:47:00     1:55:54     3:42:55/244.     10:20:29,3  
 242   143  Graulich Markus           69  GER  Tri Team Giessen      M-30               64  1:06:12/425.     04:03      1:45:14  1:48:41    1:53:30    5:27:26/332.     01:58      1:39:47     2:01:35     3:41:22/234.     10:21:03,5  
 243   874  Pastore Renato            68  ITA  Canottieri Irno Sale  M-30               65  1:07:57/472.     03:14      1:41:44  1:44:34    1:51:00    5:17:18/218.     02:11      1:44:25     2:06:03     3:50:28/301.     10:21:11,0  
 244   405  Meister Mathieu           73  FRA  CSC Tri Mulhouse      M-25               45  1:03:39/357.     03:35      1:40:57  1:55:37    1:54:28    5:31:04/375.     02:37      1:41:29     1:59:07     3:40:36/228.     10:21:33,3  
 245   277  Forschler Bernhard        70  GER                        M-25               46  1:08:18/484.     04:57      1:42:57  1:43:49    1:50:59    5:17:46/220.     01:52      1:51:32     1:57:11     3:48:44/289.     10:21:37,9  
 246   682  Winkler Peter             59  AUT  Triteam Ausserfern    M-40               18  0:59:37/198.     04:34      1:38:47  1:43:38    1:46:50    5:09:16/141.     01:59      1:51:31     2:14:40     4:06:12/409.     10:21:40,1  
 247   738  Wallenstein Patrik        68  GER  TSB Ravensburg        M-30               66  0:57:42/162.     04:20      1:44:33  1:51:04    1:54:59    5:30:38/370.     02:46      1:48:45     1:57:29     3:46:15/270.     10:21:43,7  
 248    60  Wendt Andrea              72  GER  Tri Sport Schwerin    W-25                1  0:58:03/173.     01:56      1:42:55  1:45:43    1:54:38    5:23:17/283.     01:03      1:56:35     2:01:36     3:58:12/353.     10:22:33,4  
 249   426  Kramhoft Jens Kristoffer  71  DEN  KTK 86                M-25               47  1:02:25/303.     04:46      1:45:43  1:49:29    1:54:07    5:29:20/350.     02:50      1:46:22     1:57:01     3:43:24/246.     10:22:47,0  
 250   508  Lepetit Philippe          62  FRA  Tri91                 M-35               65  1:03:14/337.     04:45      1:45:14  1:51:34    1:53:16    5:30:06/366.     02:41      1:44:15     1:57:55     3:42:11/240.     10:22:59,1  
 251   219  Nagata Yoshiro            65  JPN  Team C.R.S.           M-30               67  1:09:30/514.     04:52      1:44:09  1:45:52    1:53:26    5:23:28/287.     01:55      1:42:29     2:00:54     3:43:24/245.     10:23:10,0  
 252   265  Speil Bernd               59  GER  Tria Echterdingen     M-40               19  1:15:02/634.     04:34      1:46:46  1:48:48    2:02:15    5:37:50/445.     01:23      1:39:12     1:45:14     3:24:27/106.     10:23:17,9  
 253   448  Boon St‚phane             58  BEL  Speedy Triathlon Clu  M-40               20  1:00:09/224.     04:17      1:39:04  1:42:52    1:47:33    5:09:30/143.     03:42      1:44:45     2:21:13     4:05:58/407.     10:23:38,0  
 254   792  Camozzo Marco             68  ITA  TRIMD N 916194        M-30               68  1:03:27/346.     04:04      1:49:04  1:50:21    2:00:02    5:39:29/461.     04:12      1:43:23     1:49:20     3:32:44/176.     10:23:58,0  
 255   486  Salden Pascal             61  BEL  Trevire               M-35               66  0:57:55/170.     04:33      1:41:21  1:46:29    1:54:35    5:22:26/272.     02:30      1:49:45     2:06:49     3:56:35/341.     10:24:01,0  
 256   356  Benedetti Alfonso         67  ITA  Triathlon Mantova     M-30               69  1:02:56/325.     05:49      1:38:36  1:40:29    1:49:59    5:09:05/139.     03:21      1:54:41     2:08:13     4:02:55/389.     10:24:07,7  
 257   746  Olsen Rasmus              72  DEN  Orient-Tri            M-25               48  0:55:08/85.      03:49      1:42:05  1:43:34    1:48:47    5:14:27/189.     02:34      2:01:13     2:06:56     4:08:09/422.     10:24:09,9  
 258    58  Fatima Kovacs             75  HUN  Vitamin Station       W-Pro              10  1:04:32/372.     02:46      1:52:04  1:52:56    1:57:41    5:42:42/494.     01:16      1:44:01     1:49:06     3:33:08/179.     10:24:26,2  
 259   614  Rother Chris              69  GER  Team Baier Landshut   M-30               70  1:01:41/276.     03:42      1:40:05  1:46:34    2:02:59    5:29:39/358.     02:13      1:50:21     1:56:59     3:47:20/280.     10:24:36,9  
 260   336  Brylack Frank             66  GER  Hannover 96           M-30               71  0:55:04/82.      02:06      1:40:18  1:42:27    1:48:17    5:11:03/157.     02:20      1:55:25     2:18:37     4:14:03/463.     10:24:38,2  
 261   523  Kozak Erwin               64  AUT  JWS-KLC               M-35               67  1:02:11/292.     03:28      1:43:24  1:51:04    1:56:57    5:31:25/379.     03:31      1:42:56     2:01:12     3:44:09/257.     10:24:46,6  
 262   206  Festner Ingo              67  GER  Rottachsee Tria       M-30               72  1:02:49/321.     04:23      1:44:58  1:47:45    1:59:10    5:31:54/384.     01:55      1:43:29     2:00:18     3:43:47/254.     10:24:50,6  
 263   423  Wagner Thomas             66  GER  SG Welper             M-30               73  1:00:08/222.     03:27      1:46:03  1:52:06    2:00:02    5:38:12/450.     02:16      1:45:36     1:56:11     3:41:47/238.     10:25:51,4  
 263   728  Hollaus Peter             77  AUT  TV Zell Am See        M-18               15  0:55:37/97.      03:51      1:41:55  1:46:58    1:52:09    5:21:03/258.     03:01      2:03:18     1:58:59     4:02:17/383.     10:25:51,4  
 265   857  Kamm Patrick              70  SUI  Triathlonclub Velo A  M-25               49  1:09:44/524.     05:22      1:41:04  1:46:06    1:54:10    5:21:21/261.     05:18      1:46:38     1:57:32     3:44:10/258.     10:25:57,2  
 266   534  Mengeling Kai             63  GER  TCEC Mainz            M-35               68  1:11:24/578.     03:20      1:40:04  1:44:32    1:52:21    5:16:58/213.     02:16      1:53:54     1:58:25     3:52:19/314.     10:26:20,6  
 267   323  Vollmer Heinz             57  GER  TC Salzkotten         M-40               21  1:11:57/585.     05:35      1:50:34  1:51:59    1:55:21    5:37:55/446.     01:54      1:41:12     1:47:57     3:29:10/149.     10:26:33,0  
 268   908  Samp Stefan               58  GER  Sisu Berlin           M-40               22  1:00:05/220.     03:31      1:44:56  1:53:55    2:02:14    5:41:06/474.     02:55      1:46:16     1:52:43     3:39:00/215.     10:26:38,9  
 269   326  Lawrence James            68  USA                        M-30               74  1:04:32/371.     03:48      1:34:48  1:45:08    1:51:33    5:11:30/162.     01:09      2:06:59     1:58:43     4:05:43/405.     10:26:43,2  
 270   842  Zeitler Bruno             59  GER  TV Immenstadt         M-40               23  1:02:44/319.     03:30      1:45:51  1:41:46    1:49:31    5:17:09/215.     02:51      1:49:57     2:10:37     4:00:34/369.     10:26:50,9  
 271   702  Psenicnik Primoz          73  SLO  Triathlon Club Triwa  M-25               50  0:50:50/22.      03:00      1:39:12  1:46:35    1:50:36    5:16:24/210.     02:13      1:53:33     2:21:16     4:14:50/469.     10:27:19,2  
 272   250  Kramer Frank              72  GER  Triathlon Obergrünzb  M-25               51  0:54:04/72.      02:22      1:41:05  1:46:33    1:53:00    5:20:39/256.     02:26      1:59:41     2:08:08     4:07:50/419.     10:27:23,2  
 273   207  Wisbar Jens               69  GER  PSV Braunschweig      M-30               75  0:53:59/69.      04:12      1:43:52  1:46:14    1:50:56    5:21:04/259.     03:24      1:50:16     2:14:39     4:04:55/404.     10:27:34,4  
 274   491  Schwarz Friedrich         60  AUT  ATSV Tri Ternitz      M-35               69  1:03:01/329.     04:44      1:41:03  1:47:15    1:54:39    5:22:58/280.     01:48      1:50:12     2:05:04     3:55:17/333.     10:27:50,5  
 275   606  Huber Werner              63  ITA  Triathlon Bruneck     M-35               70  1:11:08/571.     06:02      1:42:34  1:43:55    1:56:45    5:23:14/282.     02:37      1:46:34     1:58:18     3:44:53/265.     10:27:56,5  
 276   304  Pavan Maurizio            59  ITA  Venezia Triathlon     M-40               24  1:03:01/330.     03:55      1:41:45  1:44:01    1:54:28    5:20:15/250.     01:49      1:57:07     2:02:13     3:59:21/359.     10:28:24,2  
 277   249  Sterzenbach Slatco        67  GER  RC Riederau           M-30               76  0:54:41/78.      02:54      1:38:15  1:39:22    1:44:24    5:02:02/81.      02:35      2:04:57     2:21:14     4:26:12/512.     10:28:26,2  
 278   618  Saccuman Nicola           61  ITA  Fun Team Triathlon    M-35               71  1:05:03/385.     04:04      1:37:42  1:47:54    1:53:15    5:18:52/230.     02:40      1:52:21     2:05:25     3:57:46/348.     10:28:28,0  
 279   134  Quester Rudolf            67  AUT  City Triathlonclub    M-30               77  0:57:39/157.     03:58      1:43:26  1:54:27    1:54:11    5:32:05/385.     02:44      1:45:28     2:06:33     3:52:01/311.     10:28:30,4  
 280   567  Lamisch Robert            61  AUT  Tri St. Johann        M-35               72  1:09:45/525.     02:54      1:42:01  1:48:16    1:55:22    5:25:40/318.     01:41      1:51:12     1:57:26     3:48:38/288.     10:28:40,5  
 281   605  Sloboda Walter            67  AUT  RSC Podersdorf/See    M-30               78  1:25:50/759.     03:42      1:48:51  1:45:50    1:51:57    5:26:38/325.     02:00      1:36:09     1:54:25     3:30:34/163.     10:28:46,0  
 282   832  Michelozzi Marco          68  ITA  Tri Club Pistoia      M-30               79  0:50:57/24.      04:18      1:44:55  1:49:05    1:55:56    5:29:56/363.     02:43      1:59:29     2:01:24     4:00:53/371.     10:28:50,3  
 283   917  Giacometti Mauro          60  ITA  Viareggio Triathlon   M-35               73  0:57:37/154.     06:32      1:45:41  1:52:06    2:03:58    5:41:46/486.     03:08      1:51:16     1:49:13     3:40:29/225.     10:29:33,4  
 284   105  Mantler Stephan           74  AUT                        M-25               52  1:05:48/408.     04:38      1:44:33  1:46:22    1:53:31    5:24:28/307.     03:07      1:48:00     2:03:36     3:51:37/308.     10:29:39,3  
 285   385  De Toffol Matteo          72  ITA  Pettinelli Triathlon  M-25               53  1:10:22/538.     04:15      1:50:07  1:49:18    1:55:32    5:34:58/419.     04:11      1:45:16     1:50:38     3:35:55/198.     10:29:43,3  
 286   430  Girold Baby (Bernard)     44  FRA  Olympique Noumea      M-55                1  1:01:00/249.     02:50      1:44:55  1:51:24    1:58:28    5:34:47/416.     02:27      1:51:55     1:56:57     3:48:52/293.     10:29:59,1  
 287   363  Otto Helmut               64  AUT                        M-35               74  1:08:14/482.     06:26      1:59:49  1:42:17    1:46:48    5:28:54/344.     04:25      1:45:23     1:56:35     3:41:58/239.     10:29:59,5  
 288   796  Viroulaud Philippe        59  FRA  Rad Tri Club          M-40               25  1:01:10/256.     05:47      1:46:10  1:53:53    2:01:33    5:41:37/482.     03:36      1:46:03     1:52:01     3:38:04/210.     10:30:16,4  
 289   817  Claeßen Jürgen            61  GER  LTF Köllertal         M-35               75  1:02:39/315.     03:46      1:43:58  1:47:01    1:52:39    5:23:39/292.     03:55      1:56:57     1:59:31     3:56:29/340.     10:30:30,2  
 290   903  Durrer Tobias             71  AUT  Tri Club Hergiswil    M-25               54  0:57:43/163.     02:41      1:39:16  1:41:42    1:59:32    5:20:30/255.     01:45      1:56:31     2:11:52     4:08:24/423.     10:31:05,2  
 291   514  Böttcher Stefan           65  GER  TV Gross Zimmern      M-30               80  0:58:53/187.     03:11      1:47:38  1:47:56    1:54:29    5:30:05/365.     02:21      1:52:19     2:04:27     3:56:46/343.     10:31:17,3  
 292   877  Sonnleitner Robert        65  AUT  ATSV TRI Ternitz      M-30               81  1:03:31/351.     03:53      1:41:11  1:45:11    1:53:32    5:19:55/245.     02:03      1:50:40     2:11:15     4:01:56/378.     10:31:19,5  
 293   432  Strupp Markus             64  GER  TSV Calw              M-35               76  1:07:30/463.     04:24      1:54:04  1:50:57    1:56:40    5:41:43/483.     01:49      1:46:55     1:49:00     3:35:55/199.     10:31:23,1  
 294   799  Kreidl Franz              55  AUT  Happy Fitness Trim T  M-40               26  1:06:41/436.     04:16      1:46:37  1:46:36    1:56:22    5:29:37/356.     02:07      1:50:05     1:58:44     3:48:50/292.     10:31:32,8  
 295   913  Glättli Stefan            70  SUI  UBS Tri Club          M-25               55  1:04:35/373.     03:34      1:40:19  1:45:06    2:01:23    5:26:48/327.     03:23      1:51:37     2:01:37     3:53:15/318.     10:31:37,7  
 296   203  Fraussen Jean-Pierre      63  BEL  T.V. Stein            M-35               77  1:10:21/536.     03:40      1:37:47  1:39:20    1:48:09    5:05:16/107.     02:43      1:52:13     2:17:27     4:09:41/439.     10:31:41,8  
 297   180  Greiwe Peter              66  GER  RSC Rheine            M-30               82  1:14:18/631.     02:30      1:48:19  1:54:10    2:00:14    5:42:44/495.     01:10      1:43:36     1:47:24     3:31:01/165.     10:31:45,3  
 298   577  Ruelicke Sascha           75  GER  SC Bayer 05 Uerdinge  M-18               16  1:07:14/457.     04:24      1:46:30  1:48:43    1:57:56    5:33:09/398.     01:25      1:47:38     1:58:15     3:45:54/267.     10:32:09,4  
 299   888  Laborde Cedric            72  FRA  Duathlon Chemin Long  M-25               56  1:03:22/343.     03:45      1:43:41  1:52:22    1:54:45    5:30:49/372.     02:36      1:53:52     1:57:51     3:51:44/309.     10:32:17,0  
 300   437  Manceau Christophe        69  FRA  Les Sables VendŠe Tr  M-30               83  0:56:14/125.     03:28      1:48:17  1:55:00    1:58:40    5:41:58/488.     02:27      1:50:17     1:57:59     3:48:16/285.     10:32:25,3  
 301   598  West Kevin                66  GBR  Abu Dhabi Striders    M-30               84  1:03:02/332.     03:46      1:39:27  1:42:47    1:47:57    5:10:11/148.     03:12      2:06:45     2:05:37     4:12:22/452.     10:32:35,0  
 302   665  Bravo Eros                63  ITA  Happidea Thrithlon    M-35               78  1:11:05/567.     03:54      1:44:28  1:47:10    1:55:03    5:26:41/326.     01:34      1:48:59     2:00:46     3:49:46/296.     10:33:02,5  
 303   145  Maritati Giacomo          60  ITA  Triathlon Puglia      M-35               79  1:14:17/630.     05:11      1:45:42  1:47:53    1:54:14    5:27:51/336.     02:21      1:46:27     1:57:15     3:43:42/251.     10:33:24,0  
 304   549  Baier Joachim             50  GER  TVDB Bremen           M-45                7  1:04:56/381.     06:11      1:41:19  1:46:35    1:50:51    5:18:46/229.     03:01      1:54:00     2:06:54     4:00:54/372.     10:33:50,3  
 305   384  Dall'Omo Fabio            65  ITA  Happy Idea Triathlon  M-30               85  1:10:25/540.     04:19      1:48:11  1:50:51    1:57:41    5:36:44/430.     02:44      1:43:14     1:56:54     3:40:08/221.     10:34:22,1  
 306   684  Thinnes Claude            66  LUX  Tri Speed Mamer       M-30               86  1:00:10/225.     04:44      1:44:08  1:51:01    1:57:09    5:32:19/389.     03:09      1:47:12     2:06:58     3:54:10/325.     10:34:33,7  
 307   193  Brieden Wolfgang          57  GER  VT Triangel Kempen    M-40               27  1:06:02/420.     03:41      1:47:22  1:53:38    1:56:46    5:37:47/442.     02:33      1:43:55     2:00:41     3:44:37/262.     10:34:41,6  
 308   906  Vogt Karsten              65  GER  WSV Bad Tölz          M-30               87  1:07:22/460.     02:59      1:38:19                        5:23:10/281.     01:54      1:53:02     2:06:30     3:59:32/362.     10:34:59,5  
 309   894  Tsuji Hiroyuki            69  JPN                        M-30               88  1:00:03/217.     05:32      1:46:55  1:54:28    1:59:03    5:40:27/470.     02:18      1:50:39     1:56:02     3:46:41/273.     10:35:03,7  
 310   335  Sigle Toralf              66  GER  SC Onstmettingen      M-30               89  1:10:28/544.     04:30      1:47:43  1:48:28    1:56:34    5:32:46/393.     02:29      1:49:35     1:55:18     3:44:54/266.     10:35:09,3  
 311   838  Kolar Alexander           60  AUT  Tri Team Chaos        M-35               80  1:00:14/229.     05:20      1:42:54  1:49:08    1:57:32    5:29:35/355.     01:50      1:55:58     2:02:21     3:58:20/354.     10:35:21,5  
 312   607  Himbert Herve             68  FRA  ASPTT Mulhouse Triat  M-30               90  1:05:17/394.     03:41      1:42:32  1:49:02    1:56:18    5:27:53/338.     02:22      1:50:23     2:06:00     3:56:23/339.     10:35:39,4  
 313   478  Stein Uwe                 69  GER                        M-30               91  1:30:56/780.     05:06      1:46:07  1:47:53    1:52:27    5:26:28/323.     01:09      1:41:27     1:50:35     3:32:03/173.     10:35:43,3  
 314   830  Brendler Rainer           62  GER  RSV Löwe Gifhorn      M-35               81  1:10:27/542.     05:18      1:44:03  1:46:39    1:53:13    5:23:56/297.     02:52      1:52:26     2:00:57     3:53:24/319.     10:35:58,9  
 315   615  Trotta Stefan             69  GER  TV Genzach Tri        M-30               92  0:51:58/36.      03:33      1:44:25  1:49:17    1:56:47    5:30:30/369.     02:58      2:03:11     2:03:47     4:06:59/414.     10:36:00,3  
 316   632  Beer Dieter               66  GER  CIS Amberg            M-30               93  1:04:10/363.     04:16      1:47:05  1:49:26    1:57:09    5:33:42/402.     02:27      1:52:48     1:58:39     3:51:28/305.     10:36:04,7  
 317   452  Fantony Gilles            59  SUI  Tri Club Vevey-Rivie  M-40               28  1:02:05/288.     05:54      1:46:51  1:46:49    1:50:09    5:23:50/296.     03:28      1:43:46     2:17:30     4:01:17/375.     10:36:36,6  
 318   183  Glogger Thomas            57  GER  RSG Augsburg          M-40               29  1:00:24/231.     03:21      1:43:50  1:47:12    1:50:52    5:21:55/267.     02:14      1:43:52     2:24:56     4:08:49/432.     10:36:44,7  
 319    64  Priewe Kerstin            72  GER  SC Bayer Ürdingen     W-25                2  1:10:28/545.     02:29      1:53:49  1:55:54    1:59:03    5:48:47/531.     01:19      1:43:18     1:51:18     3:34:37/189.     10:37:42,0  
 320   601  Menghini Norbert          64  ITA  Triathlon Alto Adige  M-35               82  1:01:26/266.     04:07      1:42:15  1:50:33    1:56:18    5:29:07/346.     01:57      1:56:21     2:04:53     4:01:14/373.     10:37:53,5  
 321   371  Ferris Robert             53  GBR  Cirencester Tri       M-45                8  1:01:03/250.     03:57      1:43:17  1:47:20    1:51:47    5:22:24/271.     02:41      1:59:20     2:08:38     4:07:58/420.     10:38:05,3  
 322   351  Verhaeghe Andre           59  BEL  BTDT                  M-40               30  1:16:17/662.     03:27      1:47:41  1:51:15    1:55:04    5:34:00/406.     02:23      1:41:49     2:00:34     3:42:23/243.     10:38:32,1  
 323   479  Kanobelj Marco            70  ITA  Triathlon Genova Clu  M-25               57  1:02:04/286.     04:18      1:52:43  1:56:29    1:59:41    5:48:53/533.     01:07      1:45:32     1:56:47     3:42:20/242.     10:38:44,6  
 324   868  Vallade Franck            71  FRA  Meudon Triathlon      M-25               58  1:01:18/260.     03:45      1:42:23  1:45:40    1:58:15    5:26:19/322.     03:06      1:46:30     2:18:00     4:04:31/402.     10:39:00,7  
 325   709  Zdenek Tuma               66  CSR  MSC Slany             M-30               94  0:54:56/81.      05:48      1:48:46  1:58:26    2:05:58    5:53:11/555.     03:45      1:43:47     1:58:30     3:42:18/241.     10:39:59,5  
 326   271  Heller Michael            72  GER  SV 05 Würzburg        M-25               59  1:11:06/569.     05:30      1:45:00  1:45:16    1:49:46    5:20:03/247.     03:02      1:53:27     2:06:50     4:00:18/366.     10:40:01,3  
 327   907  Sageder Michael           59  AUT                        M-40               31  1:15:45/650.     04:49      1:44:46  1:44:22    1:47:02    5:16:11/208.     02:50      1:51:54     2:08:30     4:00:25/367.     10:40:01,5  
 328   516  Charles Frederic          58  FRA  Beaune Triathlon      M-40               32  1:01:38/273.     03:29      1:38:22  1:42:50    1:47:27    5:08:40/135.     02:03      1:45:59     2:38:33     4:24:32/501.     10:40:24,2  
 329   608  Denk Roman                70  SVK  Gend SV Bgld          M-25               60  1:07:56/471.     03:49      1:44:38  1:48:51    1:50:04    5:23:35/291.     02:24      2:01:27     2:01:15     4:02:43/386.     10:40:29,0  
 330   297  Rayer Martin              60  GER  Nonplusultra Essling  M-35               83  1:07:11/453.     04:18      1:43:29  1:49:30    1:58:26    5:31:26/380.     01:59      1:51:20     2:04:18     3:55:38/335.     10:40:33,9  
 331   147  Mozeth Martin             64  AUT  ATSV-TRI-Ternitz      M-35               84  1:05:48/409.     03:36      1:40:53  1:43:47    1:51:27    5:16:08/206.     02:22      1:53:30     2:19:32     4:13:02/458.     10:40:58,5  
 332    80  Möllers Elke              70  GER  Tri Finish Münster    W-25                3  1:08:10/479.     04:04      1:51:20  1:52:15    1:59:26    5:43:02/497.     02:04      1:44:32     1:59:09     3:43:41/249.     10:41:03,1  
 333   891  Hönickl Gerald            64  AUT  Sig Eisenwurzen       M-35               85  1:09:33/517.     04:31      1:48:38  1:50:25    1:57:39    5:36:42/429.     01:27      1:49:07     1:59:42     3:48:49/291.     10:41:05,3  
 334   474  Zenti Raffaele            67  ITA  Propatria Pierrel     M-30               95  0:57:37/153.     04:12      1:52:56  1:57:05    2:00:48    5:50:50/546.     01:53      1:51:11     1:55:50     3:47:02/275.     10:41:36,1  
 335   170  Schlang Volker            55  GER  VT Triangel Kempen    M-40               33  1:18:24/694.     04:41      1:42:09  1:48:35    1:53:44    5:24:29/308.     03:40      1:51:24     1:59:04     3:50:28/300.     10:41:44,2  
 336   626  Lazzarin Fabio            64  ITA  Triathlon Team Brian  M-35               86  0:58:05/174.     03:33      1:46:12  1:50:31    1:58:07    5:34:51/418.     04:50      1:51:21     2:09:04     4:00:26/368.     10:41:46,7  
 337   489  Heid Stephan              67  AUT                        M-30               96  1:05:30/403.     05:06      1:45:58  1:51:37    1:56:58    5:34:33/408.     02:36      1:54:29     1:59:56     3:54:26/329.     10:42:13,2  
 338   251  Baum Ludger               63  GER  DAV Ravensburg        M-35               87  1:11:24/577.     04:13      1:41:10  1:45:58    1:48:22    5:15:32/202.     02:04      1:53:53     2:15:23     4:09:17/434.     10:42:31,4  
 339   103  Jagodzinski Jan           48  CAN  Chasquis-Canada       M-50                3  1:11:18/574.     03:20      1:48:23  1:53:53    1:56:45    5:39:02/457.     01:34      1:53:00     1:54:18     3:47:19/279.     10:42:35,8  
 340   902  Wöber Alfred              63  AUT  TRV Radstudio Krems   M-35               88  1:07:11/454.     04:59      1:42:31  1:46:26    1:55:12    5:24:09/302.     02:49      2:01:30     2:02:05     4:03:35/394.     10:42:45,3  
 341   343  Hailer Manfred            64  GER  Rottachsee Tria Moos  M-35               89  1:15:31/643.     05:09      1:44:23  1:48:43    1:56:47    5:29:54/360.     03:42      1:48:24     2:00:07     3:48:31/287.     10:42:49,6  
 342   910  Koschier Marco            64  AUT  TC Stadler Wien       M-35               90  1:05:45/407.     05:00      1:49:32  1:56:43    1:58:54    5:45:10/509.     02:58      2:03:45     1:40:27     3:44:12/259.     10:43:06,5  
 343   305  Palma Riccardo            53  ITA  Venezia Triathlon     M-45                9  1:01:48/278.     05:03      1:45:55  1:47:40    1:55:59    5:29:35/354.     03:39      1:59:04     2:03:57     4:03:01/391.     10:43:09,1  
 344   683  Klenne Aim‚               69  FRA  Tri Speed Mamer       M-30               97  1:10:30/548.     05:57      1:49:25  1:51:35    1:54:47    5:35:48/425.     02:17      1:52:47     1:56:22     3:49:10/295.     10:43:44,7  
 345   596  Penzo Claudio             73  FRA  Beaune Triathlon      M-25               61  1:02:41/317.     03:01      1:44:00  1:48:34    1:58:34    5:31:09/377.     02:30      1:48:42     2:15:58     4:04:41/403.     10:44:04,2  
 346   210  Carcaly Pierre            44  FRA  Tri91                 M-55                2  1:10:37/551.     04:31      1:47:32  1:50:16    2:00:28    5:38:17/451.     03:14      1:46:42     2:01:47     3:48:30/286.     10:45:10,9  
 347   644  Bordet Simon              70  ITA  Torino Triathlon      M-25               62  1:01:16/258.     04:43      1:53:07  1:57:03    2:16:40    6:06:51/621.     03:22      1:34:17     1:54:43     3:29:01/147.     10:45:15,1  
 348    69  Strobel Kornelia          62  GER  TSV Wertingen         W-35                1  1:06:29/433.     03:31      1:47:12  1:54:22    1:58:00    5:39:34/462.     01:56      1:55:48     1:58:07     3:53:55/324.     10:45:27,9  
 349   129  Johns Robin               62  GER  WSV Wolfenbüttel      M-35               91  1:02:23/301.     04:43      1:46:00  1:50:22    1:53:07    5:29:30/353.     01:41      1:59:31     2:07:47     4:07:18/416.     10:45:36,7  
 350   461  Rehrmann Torsten          70  GER  DLC Aachen            M-25               63  0:53:35/60.      03:00      1:43:36  1:49:33    1:54:42    5:27:51/337.     01:32      2:05:54     2:14:05     4:20:00/489.     10:46:00,2  
 351   233  Cop Justin                72  USA                        M-25               64  0:51:57/35.      03:39      1:46:50  1:58:29    2:06:55    5:52:14/550.     01:26      1:48:22     2:08:20     3:56:42/342.     10:46:00,5  
 352   758  Stefanel Roberto          62  ITA  S.C.A.Verona          M-35               92  1:04:59/383.     05:35      1:44:44  1:49:22    1:57:01    5:31:08/376.     02:26      1:49:14     2:12:36     4:01:50/376.     10:46:00,7  
 353   536  Fuchs Michael Joachim     64  GER  SC Onstmettingen      M-35               93  1:04:25/367.     05:39      1:49:21  1:52:32    2:01:59    5:43:54/504.     03:49      1:49:02     1:59:12     3:48:14/283.     10:46:04,4  
 354   540  Sikic Mario Stiepan       71  HRO  TK Zagreb             M-25               65  0:59:19/192.     04:27      1:37:50  1:39:29    1:50:02    5:07:22/128.     01:47      2:07:10     2:26:06     4:33:17/547.     10:46:13,8  
 355    74  Schmidt Sabine            65  GER  TV Mussbach           W-30                2  1:04:21/366.     03:13      1:47:18  1:51:22    1:59:28    5:38:09/448.     02:30      1:55:10     2:02:56     3:58:07/351.     10:46:22,2  
 356    99  Treffer Wilhelm           64  AUT  Sportunion Klagenfur  M-35               94  1:13:06/604.     03:57      1:48:14  1:49:28    1:56:50    5:34:33/408.     03:43      1:46:52     2:04:15     3:51:08/304.     10:46:29,9  
 357   403  Tarkington David          66  USA                        M-30               98  1:03:44/360.     06:06      1:49:10  1:53:18    1:58:37    5:41:06/476.     01:52      1:47:11     2:06:29     3:53:41/323.     10:46:32,2  
 358   242  Tamburro Giuseppe         63  ITA  Teramo Trithlon       M-35               95  1:03:30/349.     06:54      1:54:58  1:56:49    2:03:23    5:55:12/573.     05:15      1:41:18     1:54:23     3:35:42/195.     10:46:34,2  
 359   322  Ban Bela                  65  SUI  Powersport Kreuzling  M-30               99  1:08:31/490.     04:47      1:50:58  1:52:22    1:55:02    5:38:22/452.     03:19      1:36:58     2:14:35     3:51:34/306.     10:46:36,2  
 360   195  Stone Bill                67  USA                        M-30              100  1:13:21/609.     06:20      1:40:12  1:45:16    1:56:08    5:21:36/263.     02:49      1:53:51     2:08:42     4:02:34/385.     10:46:42,1  
 361   841  Bodendorfer Felix         60  AUT  Tri Team Chaos        M-35               96  1:00:53/244.     05:46      1:46:38  1:49:08    1:53:30    5:29:17/349.     03:23      2:02:27     2:04:55     4:07:23/418.     10:46:44,1  
 362   693  Kriegl Hannes             68  AUT  SSV Deutschfeistritz  M-30              101  0:55:56/111.     03:45      1:44:29  1:47:54    1:58:19    5:30:43/371.     01:58      1:45:14     2:29:13     4:14:27/468.     10:46:50,4  
 363   736  Zötsch Gerald             68  AUT  ASVÖ Tri St. Marein   M-30              102  0:56:25/132.     04:44      1:41:36  1:46:52    1:52:11    5:20:41/257.     03:49      1:57:08     2:24:01     4:21:10/491.     10:46:50,6  
 364   562  Byloos Benny              61  BEL  GETC                  M-35               97  1:01:31/269.     04:22      1:43:21  1:48:52    1:50:28    5:22:42/277.     02:06      2:00:45     2:15:25     4:16:11/473.     10:46:54,3  
 365   499  Jarr Matthias             74  GER  Tri-Post-Trier        M-25               66  1:05:57/413.     03:00      1:41:37  1:45:56    1:58:05    5:25:39/317.     03:50      1:50:45     2:17:54     4:08:39/429.     10:47:08,3  
 366   528  Schreiber Klaus Toni      41  AUT  DSW Darmstadt         M-55                3  1:15:34/644.     05:59      1:44:25  1:47:56    1:52:09    5:24:31/309.     04:14      1:56:33     2:00:32     3:57:05/346.     10:47:25,7  
 367   555  Lauffer Dieter            68  AUT  Sportunion Klagenfur  M-30              103  1:10:27/543.     04:57      1:48:37  1:51:33    2:00:38    5:40:49/473.     04:15      1:46:24     2:00:38     3:47:03/277.     10:47:33,5  
 368   885  Hatzl Hubert              58  AUT  HTC Kirchberg         M-40               34  1:12:24/594.     04:51      1:47:45  1:53:39    2:00:36    5:42:01/489.     02:16      1:48:04     1:58:02     3:46:07/269.     10:47:41,0  
 369   579  Pölsterl Klaus            59  GER  TV Landau Rieger Tea  M-40               35  0:56:11/122.     04:25      1:48:10  1:50:46    1:53:12    5:32:08/387.     03:29      2:00:34     2:10:57     4:11:32/446.     10:47:47,5  
 370   127  Halliday Gordon T.        67  GBR  Thames Turbo Triathl  M-30              104  1:03:07/335.     03:54      1:43:12  1:45:51    2:04:36    5:33:40/401.     02:46      2:02:48     2:01:40     4:04:29/401.     10:47:57,3  
 371   122  Sychrovsky Pavel          67  CSR  TC Dobruska           M-30              105  1:01:23/264.     03:15      1:37:24  1:43:17    1:52:03    5:12:45/171.     02:31      2:04:19     2:24:10     4:28:29/523.     10:48:24,2  
 372   379  Hügel Werner              60  GER  SC-Delphin-Ingolstad  M-35               98  0:59:13/190.     02:47      1:35:43  1:35:23    1:43:02    4:54:09/37.      01:34      2:31:58     2:18:41     4:50:40/619.     10:48:25,3  
 373   672  Mak Klaus                 60  AUT  HSV-Wien              M-35               99  1:19:41/710.     05:05      1:54:15  1:56:40    2:02:15    5:53:11/556.     02:00      1:43:39     1:44:47     3:28:27/141.     10:48:26,2  
 374   627  Fusaro Antonio            71  ITA  Padova Triathlon      M-25               67  1:07:23/461.     08:07      1:47:45  1:49:51    1:56:58    5:34:35/410.     03:58      2:00:14     1:54:09     3:54:23/328.     10:48:28,0  
 375   762  Mc Parland Paul Anthony   51  GBR  Riyadh Tri Club       M-45               10  1:08:56/498.     05:13      1:45:40  1:47:08    2:00:39    5:33:28/400.     02:26      1:50:59     2:07:26     3:58:26/355.     10:48:30,2  
 376   701  Girandon Janez            75  SLO  Triathlon Club Triwa  M-18               17  1:06:58/446.     04:30      1:47:03  1:48:15    1:56:28    5:31:47/382.     02:29      1:46:58     2:15:57     4:02:56/390.     10:48:41,5  
 377    61  Lilge-Leutner Carina      60  AUT  TRV Radstudio Krems   W-Pro              11  1:02:35/311.     03:39      1:54:48  1:56:31    2:01:01    5:52:21/551.     01:27      1:50:48     1:58:08     3:48:57/294.     10:49:00,8  
 378   375  Van de Bergh Marc         76  GER  Trias Flensburg       M-18               18  0:51:39/32.      03:25      1:45:43  2:00:29    2:00:40    5:46:52/519.     04:10      2:06:51     1:56:24     4:03:16/393.     10:49:24,2  
 379   677  Votruba Pavel             67  CAN                        M-30              106  1:02:26/304.     07:10      1:46:26  1:50:54    1:59:20    5:36:40/428.     03:49      1:55:12     2:04:14     3:59:27/361.     10:49:34,3  
 380   852  Dielacher Kurt            69  AUT  ASVÖ-ÖAMTC RTM Klage  M-30              107  1:15:59/655.     05:32      1:50:40  1:52:37    2:00:30    5:43:48/503.     05:50      1:46:21     1:52:09     3:38:31/213.     10:49:42,6  
 381   613  Bias Horst-Dieter         52  GER  SC Bayer 05 Uerdinge  M-45               11  0:52:30/43.      02:49      1:44:32  1:51:53    1:58:49    5:35:16/423.     01:32      2:07:35     2:10:09     4:17:45/480.     10:49:54,6  
 382   222  Wenzel Helmut             55  GER  SC Langenhagen        M-40               36  1:02:07/289.     04:55      1:42:26  1:49:18    1:53:34    5:25:19/316.     02:30      1:55:11     2:19:52     4:15:03/470.     10:49:56,2  
 383   775  Schwamberger Martin       74  GER  TSV Mainburg          M-25               68  0:58:22/181.     03:54      1:41:56  1:46:15    1:54:20    5:22:32/276.     01:56      2:05:33     2:17:46     4:23:20/497.     10:50:06,5  
 384   742  Heiz Paul                 59  SUI  Egli Sport CH Rüti    M-40               37  1:06:07/422.     05:57      1:43:31  1:48:25    1:55:54    5:27:51/335.     03:10      1:57:21     2:09:57     4:07:18/417.     10:50:25,1  
 385   381  Fromenteau Claude         59  FRA  Urkirolak Triathlon   M-40               38  1:09:25/513.     05:56      1:54:46  1:56:53    2:01:36    5:53:16/558.     02:49      1:48:13     1:50:59     3:39:12/217.     10:50:40,9  
 386   794  Bonfanti Amedeo           65  ITA  Triathlonlecco        M-30              108  1:22:49/735.     07:01      1:43:35  1:42:45    1:53:45    5:20:06/248.     04:47      1:47:52     2:08:13     3:56:05/336.     10:50:50,8  
 387   834  Urthaler Mario            71  AUT  TCW Stadler           M-25               69  1:12:54/600.     07:21      1:39:46  1:48:33    1:59:54    5:28:14/340.     03:57      1:46:31     2:12:31     3:59:02/357.     10:51:30,1  
 388   165  Havart Frederic           69  BEL  Hydrocycloped         M-30              109  1:07:54/469.     03:29      1:42:49  1:46:09    1:49:33    5:18:32/228.     02:23      1:58:44     2:20:27     4:19:12/485.     10:51:32,2  
 389   408  Maier Jürgen              49  GER  TVDB Bremen           M-50                4  1:00:32/234.     05:40      1:51:43  1:55:23    1:59:21    5:46:28/516.     03:37      1:55:52     2:00:15     3:56:07/337.     10:52:26,3  
 390   392  Hofer Josef               54  AUT  1. TTC Raika Innsbru  M-45               12  1:07:21/459.     04:03      1:46:30  1:48:18    1:54:09    5:28:58/345.     03:23      1:55:55     2:12:50     4:08:45/430.     10:52:32,8  
 391   565  Vissing Norbert           63  GER  SC Bayer 05 Uerdinge  M-35              100  1:02:30/309.     03:48      1:45:01  1:49:39    1:55:05    5:29:46/359.     03:54      1:58:33     2:14:18     4:12:51/456.     10:52:52,3  
 392   595  Brandely Philippe         65  FRA  Triathl'aix           M-30              110  1:00:27/232.     04:24      1:45:02  1:48:38    2:00:11    5:33:52/403.     02:51      1:59:46     2:11:35     4:11:21/443.     10:52:57,9  
 393   505  Effing Robert             67  GER  Velo-Club Gronau      M-30              111  1:06:01/418.     04:47      1:55:57  1:58:52    2:04:11    5:59:01/592.     02:14      1:47:54     1:53:24     3:41:19/232.     10:53:24,0  
 394   889  Tanko Joze                46  SLO  Triathlon Koyinotehn  M-50                5  1:00:41/239.     05:48      1:46:25  1:49:29    1:55:36    5:31:31/381.     06:08      1:55:23     2:13:53     4:09:17/435.     10:53:28,2  
 395   686  Fabbri Ugo                56  ITA  T. D. Rimini          M-40               39  1:05:28/402.     08:48      1:50:55  1:56:03    2:02:45    5:49:43/540.     04:48      1:46:51     1:57:50     3:44:42/264.     10:53:32,0  
 396    96  Natori Keiko              70  JPN  JHTA                  W-25                4  1:03:06/334.     02:51      1:48:28  1:56:16    2:03:06    5:47:50/527.     02:51      1:56:18     2:00:40     3:56:59/345.     10:53:38,0  
 397   851  Simon Stephane            72  FRA  Trialp 06             M-25               70  1:07:04/450.     04:16      1:52:15  1:59:19    2:09:27    6:01:02/597.     01:40      1:42:44     1:56:55     3:39:40/218.     10:53:44,0  
 398   442  Herrmann Uwe R.           63  GER  PSV Tübingen          M-35              101  1:04:49/377.     05:19      1:52:35  1:58:17    2:07:33    5:58:26/588.     04:44      1:46:52     1:53:42     3:40:35/226.     10:53:56,2  
 399    68  Lawaczeck Elisabeth       68  USA  Gecko Tri             W-30                3  1:00:21/230.     03:26      1:44:35  1:53:32    1:59:26    5:37:34/438.     03:08      1:57:44     2:11:42     4:09:27/437.     10:53:58,5  
 400   501  Wesemann Volker           65  GER  SV Gartow             M-30              112  0:58:19/180.     04:23      1:40:11  1:48:28    1:56:34    5:25:13/314.     04:23      2:03:19     2:18:33     4:21:52/495.     10:54:12,1  
 401   583  Lingua Carlo              53  ITA  SAI Frecce Bianche    M-45               13  1:04:29/368.     05:56      1:44:29  1:49:57    1:57:41    5:32:08/386.     03:42      2:03:59     2:04:28     4:08:27/425.     10:54:43,6  
 402   496  Görtz Frank               61  GER  SC Bayer 05 Uerdinge  M-35              102  1:06:25/432.     04:45      1:50:49  1:52:11    1:56:56    5:39:57/465.     01:39      1:57:47     2:04:29     4:02:17/382.     10:55:05,5  
 403   339  Henschel Thomas           67  GER  "1. TCO ""Die Bären"  M-30              113  1:02:21/300.     03:28      1:42:49  1:49:59    1:58:13    5:31:01/373.     02:26      1:58:20     2:17:41     4:16:01/472.     10:55:18,9  
 404   296  Gremke Udo                66  GER  SC Oberursel          M-30              114  1:00:58/247.     04:01      1:44:44  1:45:03    1:52:19    5:22:06/269.     02:33      2:02:44     2:22:58     4:25:42/509.     10:55:22,7  
 405   332  Schöpf Günter             70  AUT  HSV Tria Amstetten    M-25               71  1:13:32/613.     03:59      1:47:15  1:52:20    2:04:01    5:43:37/501.     02:22      1:53:02     1:59:06     3:52:08/312.     10:55:39,5  
 406   231  Schwalm Michael           58  GER  SG Arheilgen          M-40               40  1:10:32/549.     08:04      1:43:46  1:48:40    2:01:45    5:34:11/407.     04:00      1:54:21     2:04:37     3:58:59/356.     10:55:47,1  
 407   440  Köhler Christian          79  GER  SV Coburg Team Multi  M-18               19  0:54:08/74.      02:32      1:38:55  1:48:18    1:55:17    5:22:31/274.     01:32      2:16:57     2:18:40     4:35:38/558.     10:56:22,6  
 408   689  Voss Ulrich               64  GER  Uni Triathlöwen Brem  M-35              103  1:08:36/492.     06:06      1:48:33  1:53:44    1:58:26    5:40:45/471.     01:46      1:58:36     2:00:35     3:59:12/358.     10:56:26,7  
 409   754  Spreitzgrabner Richard    44  AUT  ATSV Tri Ternitz      M-55                4  1:23:46/747.     03:14      1:51:34  1:51:30    1:54:42    5:37:47/443.     01:53      1:53:32     1:56:26     3:49:58/297.     10:56:40,0  
 410   184  Klein Rolf                56  GER  SC Delphin Ingolstad  M-40               41  1:08:33/491.     03:33      1:54:37  1:57:15    2:03:46    5:55:38/575.     01:49      1:42:02     2:05:08     3:47:10/278.     10:56:46,6  
 411    53  Kozel Claudi              71  GER  SG Niederwangen       W-25                5  1:01:50/280.     02:49      1:49:16  1:54:16    2:04:20    5:47:53/528.     02:50      1:58:54     2:02:56     4:01:51/377.     10:57:15,8  
 412   369  Bornert Jean-Marc         55  FRA  ASPTT Strasbourg Tri  M-40               42  1:11:38/580.     03:35      1:49:02  1:51:14    1:57:31    5:37:48/444.     02:22      1:51:27     2:10:51     4:02:18/384.     10:57:43,0  
 413   621  Castro Carreras Adolfo    65  ESP  Natacio lleida        M-30              115  1:07:48/467.     04:04      1:49:27  1:51:03    1:58:25    5:38:55/456.     01:24      1:54:44     2:11:28     4:06:12/409.     10:58:26,5  
 414   725  Jäger Elmar               64  AUT  Tri Team Lustenau     M-35              104  1:01:18/261.     03:26      1:37:55  1:41:18    1:50:00    5:09:15/140.     01:54      2:09:55     2:32:47     4:42:43/582.     10:58:38,3  
 415   588  Zeggio Silvio             63  ITA  Triathlon Alto Adige  M-35              105  0:59:46/204.     03:14      1:44:46  1:50:33    1:57:47    5:33:07/396.     01:47      1:55:04     2:26:12     4:21:16/492.     10:59:12,0  
 416   662  Ometto Sandro             65  ITA  Fun Team Triathlon    M-30              116  1:15:14/636.     04:52      1:48:08  1:52:57    2:00:00    5:41:06/475.     03:40      1:53:28     2:00:52     3:54:21/327.     10:59:15,7  
 417   232  Salm Reinhold             56  GER  ASV-Tri-Landau        M-40               43  1:12:12/590.     03:26      1:47:38  1:52:47    1:59:46    5:40:12/466.     02:02      1:50:24     2:11:35     4:01:59/379.     10:59:52,9  
 418   218  Perrotti Alfonso          61  ITA  Triathlon Mantova     M-35              106  1:08:09/478.     04:33      1:49:53  1:50:17    2:00:16    5:40:27/469.     02:43      1:55:18     2:08:55     4:04:13/397.     11:00:08,8  
 419   211  Hoehn Ulrich              66  GER  Tri Guenzburg         M-30              117  1:03:23/344.     04:01      1:51:16  1:54:12    2:03:52    5:49:21/537.     01:05      2:02:58     1:59:47     4:02:45/388.     11:00:38,2  
 420   394  Saller Norbert            70  GER  SV Wolfen Nord        M-25               72  1:13:26/610.     05:03      1:49:39  1:54:36    1:58:17    5:42:32/492.     03:36      1:54:34     2:01:38     3:56:12/338.     11:00:52,4  
 421   244  Base Derek Thomas         58  GBR  Invicta               M-40               44  1:00:42/240.     04:22      1:47:40  2:00:14    1:58:54    5:46:49/517.     03:55      1:59:32     2:06:11     4:05:44/406.     11:01:35,2  
 422   826  Renauld Serge             54       ASPTT TRI             M-45               14  1:01:00/248.     04:17      1:49:30  1:53:54    2:03:35    5:47:00/522.     02:23      1:57:53     2:09:07     4:07:01/415.     11:01:43,3  
 423   587  Kaiser Reinhard           66  AUT                        M-30              118  1:07:25/462.     06:02      1:47:17  1:51:56    1:54:42    5:33:57/404.     04:27      1:49:26     2:20:26     4:09:52/440.     11:01:44,9  
 424   376  Dirnberger Robert         73  AUT  LTC-Deutschlandsberg  M-25               73  1:20:05/713.     04:04      1:50:56  1:51:10    1:56:18    5:38:25/453.     01:08      1:53:32     2:04:35     3:58:08/352.     11:01:51,9  
 425   515  Gallagher Timothy         72  USA  Wheelworks Triathlon  M-25               74  1:10:50/558.     05:22      1:50:28  1:57:00    2:02:07    5:49:36/539.     02:53      1:53:32     1:59:53     3:53:26/320.     11:02:08,8  
 426   275  Rucktaeschel Dieter       54  GER  TSV Viernheim         M-45               15  1:07:03/449.     04:31      1:48:45  1:51:17    1:57:38    5:37:42/439.     02:43      1:56:05     2:14:34     4:10:40/442.     11:02:40,5  
 427   895  Dierkes Josef             52  GER  SV Teuto Riesenbeck   M-45               16  1:20:49/717.     06:07      1:53:48  1:55:01    1:57:26    5:46:16/515.     03:08      1:47:45     1:58:36     3:46:21/271.     11:02:42,2  
 428   803  Gessner Manuela           76  GER  WSV Otterskirchen     W-18                1  1:00:08/223.     02:45      1:46:47  1:48:43    1:57:26    5:32:57/395.     01:43      2:00:20     2:25:46     4:26:07/511.     11:03:42,5  
 429   493  Derail Jean-Pierre        67  FRA  Tryssingeaux          M-30              119  1:05:54/411.     05:02      1:43:56  1:52:18    2:00:41    5:36:57/433.     02:16      2:05:39     2:08:13     4:13:52/461.     11:04:02,3  
 430   584  Winkler Dietmar           67  AUT                        M-30              120  1:05:51/410.     05:04      1:45:36  1:47:45    1:57:06    5:30:28/368.     03:15      2:07:32     2:11:54     4:19:26/487.     11:04:06,4  
 431   531  Robens Hans Willi         69  GER  SSK Agrippina Team K  M-30              121  1:00:04/218.     04:15      1:46:32  1:47:13    1:58:08    5:31:53/383.     03:51      2:01:52     2:22:31     4:24:23/500.     11:04:27,7  
 432   585  Duverger Thierry          68  FRA  Meudon Triathlon      M-30              122  1:08:05/475.     06:20      1:52:47  1:57:27    2:04:06    5:54:20/566.     02:48      1:47:05     2:05:59     3:53:04/317.     11:04:39,9  
 433   631  Kaudela Karl              58  AUT                        M-40               45  1:22:03/722.     02:46      1:44:25  1:49:20    1:57:25    5:31:10/378.     02:47      2:00:23     2:05:36     4:05:59/408.     11:04:48,5  
 434   870  Deblois Cyril             72  FRA  Beauvais Triathlon    M-25               75  1:11:45/582.     05:09      1:38:40  1:43:31    1:55:45    5:17:58/224.     02:07      2:02:47     2:25:02     4:27:49/521.     11:04:49,9  
 435   446  Gaffal Werner             50  AUT                        M-45               17  1:12:01/587.     08:00      1:54:18  1:57:03    2:03:50    5:55:12/574.     05:38      1:45:01     1:59:38     3:44:40/263.     11:05:33,5  
 436   482  Flament Luc               58  BEL  Endurance Team Chiev  M-40               46  1:05:35/405.     05:50      1:49:48  1:54:49    2:02:44    5:47:22/523.     03:18      1:52:28     2:11:31     4:03:59/395.     11:06:06,1  
 437   611  Kern Reinhard, Dr.        56  AUT                        M-40               47  1:19:32/709.     07:39      1:54:57  2:02:03    2:12:24    6:09:25/633.     04:51      1:40:39     1:44:03     3:24:43/111.     11:06:12,1  
 438   308  Hermans Jef               56  BEL  BTDT                  M-40               48  1:10:19/535.     09:13      1:53:45  1:57:06    2:02:55    5:53:48/562.     04:46      1:54:22     1:53:53     3:48:16/284.     11:06:24,2  
 439   647  Städtke Michael           65  GER  TV Grossbottwar       M-30              123  1:15:35/645.     03:38      1:47:04  1:50:34    1:59:19    5:36:58/434.     01:47      1:53:24     2:15:24     4:08:48/431.     11:06:47,9  
 440   382  Mogensen Claus Tilsted    68  DEN                        M-30              124  1:05:21/397.     09:00      1:49:03  1:52:29    1:55:50    5:37:23/437.     06:50      2:00:01     2:08:37     4:08:38/428.     11:07:13,8  
 441   126  Moden Don                 67  USA                        M-30              125  1:02:08/290.     05:48      1:39:34  1:41:40    1:51:35    5:12:50/173.     04:07      2:09:52     2:32:40     4:42:32/581.     11:07:27,2  
 442   352  Thomas Simon Milton       64  GBR                        M-35              107  0:50:58/26.      04:12      1:44:56  1:45:52    1:49:38    5:20:26/253.     01:52      2:11:45     2:38:21     4:50:07/615.     11:07:37,3  
 443   445  Tittel Gerd               60  GER  Tus Velmede-Bestwig   M-35              108  1:08:12/481.     04:13      1:48:54  1:54:47    1:57:54    5:41:35/481.     01:19      2:02:44     2:09:41     4:12:26/453.     11:07:46,8  
 444   112  Ludwig Christoph          67  GER  Mount Action          M-30              126  1:02:14/294.     03:51      1:42:53  1:54:00    2:02:16    5:39:10/458.     03:58      2:01:26     2:17:40     4:19:07/484.     11:08:22,5  
 445   388  Svejda Christoph          54  AUT                        M-45               18  1:04:29/369.     07:02      1:51:40  1:49:20    1:53:43    5:34:45/415.     07:48      1:47:30     2:26:47     4:14:18/465.     11:08:24,5  
 446   715  Langefeld Elard           58  GER  WVC Kassel            M-40               49  1:02:19/298.     06:01      1:48:47  1:56:44    2:04:14    5:49:46/541.     02:06      2:00:17     2:08:07     4:08:24/424.     11:08:38,2  
 447   757  Miessen Daniel            71  GER  SC Langenhagen        M-25               76  0:50:33/16.      01:58      1:38:16  1:42:11    1:50:34    5:11:02/155.     01:25      2:01:14     3:02:38     5:03:53/657.     11:08:53,5  
 448   212  Ressar Heinz Jürgen       68  AUT  ASK Nettingsdorf      M-30              127  1:24:44/753.     06:05      1:52:56  1:51:28    1:55:56    5:40:21/467.     02:40      1:53:27     2:01:44     3:55:12/332.     11:09:03,8  
 449   353  Frueh Heinz               66  SUI  Powersport Kreuzling  M-30              128  1:25:28/757.     06:52      1:52:41  1:56:13    2:05:45    5:54:40/569.     05:43      1:39:32     1:57:44     3:37:16/206.     11:10:01,1  
 450   687  Hradecky Bernhard         79  AUT                        M-18               20  1:05:59/414.     04:51      1:52:18  1:54:55    1:57:04    5:44:18/507.     02:10      2:00:49     2:12:11     4:13:01/457.     11:10:20,2  
 451   855  Brörmann Jens             74  GER  Tri Post Trier        M-25               77  0:56:07/119.     03:32      1:42:30  1:41:44    1:50:49    5:15:04/196.     04:33      2:05:48     2:45:21     4:51:10/621.     11:10:28,4  
 452   139  Marinari Stefan           62  GER  Tri-Force Fulda       M-35              109  1:10:26/541.     03:12      1:44:01  1:50:33    1:53:12    5:27:47/334.     01:23      2:06:17     2:21:25     4:27:43/520.     11:10:32,5  
 453   705  Debenec Bojan             57  SLO  Srk Kovinotehna       M-40               50  0:59:16/191.     04:36      1:37:06  1:40:30    1:49:32    5:07:09/124.     02:23      2:07:21     2:50:11     4:57:33/641.     11:10:58,2  
 454   533  Saßmannshausen Christian  67  GER  TV 1848 Mönchengladb  M-30              129  1:09:43/523.     05:47      1:51:46  1:55:12    2:01:05    5:48:03/530.     03:12      1:52:42     2:11:45     4:04:27/399.     11:11:13,5  
 455   503  Cole Stephen              56  USA  Team Boca             M-40               51  1:03:00/328.     02:36      1:41:27  1:46:14    1:51:19    5:19:01/232.     01:23      2:32:31     2:13:16     4:45:48/596.     11:11:49,1  
 456   532  Bischoff Holger           53  GER  MTV Tripoint Frankfu  M-45               19  1:12:53/599.     04:48      1:50:46  1:51:33    1:57:24    5:39:44/463.     02:35      2:00:39     2:11:29     4:12:08/451.     11:12:10,7  
 457   377  Blum Jürgen               54  GER  TV Lemgo              M-45               20  1:03:20/341.     05:24      1:50:41  1:54:38    2:01:32    5:46:52/518.     04:15      1:53:50     2:19:55     4:13:45/459.     11:13:38,6  
 458   706  Cordara Gian Marco        68  ITA  Sai Frecce Bianche    M-30              130  1:06:52/441.     04:02      1:54:15  1:57:55    2:06:08    5:58:18/587.     01:52      1:47:40     2:15:22     4:03:02/392.     11:14:08,3  
 459   380  Brunel Alain              52  FRA  US Vendome Triathlon  M-45               21  1:16:36/667.     06:19      1:48:00  1:53:58    1:57:50    5:39:48/464.     02:33      1:57:07     2:12:03     4:09:11/433.     11:14:30,4  
 460   468  Rohde Holger              66  GER  Smithers              M-30              131  1:01:37/271.     06:36      1:48:10  1:58:32    1:54:35    5:41:18/479.     02:17      2:14:54     2:08:12     4:23:06/496.     11:14:55,7  
 461   818  Hochkogler Joe            71  AUT  Happy Fitness Tri Te  M-25               78  1:02:58/326.     05:05      1:44:25  1:45:00    1:54:46    5:24:12/304.     03:48      1:53:30     2:45:28     4:38:59/569.     11:15:03,8  
 462   287  Rintsch Joachim           59  GER                        M-40               52  1:22:55/738.     06:36      1:50:26  1:53:17    2:00:15    5:43:59/505.     02:22      1:50:57     2:08:24     3:59:22/360.     11:15:15,6  
 463   865  Schneiderbauer Walter     57  AUT                        M-40               53  1:16:40/669.     04:30      1:44:47  1:46:39    1:51:57    5:23:24/285.     01:38      2:07:36     2:21:57     4:29:34/530.     11:15:46,9  
 464   597  Fleurot Olivier           65  SUI                        M-30              132  1:12:40/596.     04:04      1:49:13  1:46:49    1:53:18    5:29:20/351.     02:39      2:06:14     2:21:08     4:27:23/518.     11:16:08,4  
 465    83  Morhart Gabi              64  GER  Sparda-Team Adelberg  W-Pro              12  0:55:50/108.     04:18      1:48:15  1:52:39    2:02:03    5:42:59/496.     03:12      2:07:35     2:22:55     4:30:30/534.     11:16:52,0  
 466   465  Epping Christoph          60  GER  SC Bayer 05 Uerdinge  M-35              110  1:09:41/521.     03:55      1:49:17  1:51:46    1:54:01    5:35:05/420.     02:15      2:02:59     2:22:56     4:25:56/510.     11:16:53,4  
 467   892  Simon Helmut              58  GER  Tri Team Güdingen     M-40               54  1:08:29/489.     04:42      1:49:37  1:49:26    1:57:44    5:36:48/431.     01:57      1:59:53     2:25:03     4:24:57/505.     11:16:54,4  
 468   547  Rütten Peter              56  GER  TV 1848 Mönchengladb  M-40               55  1:03:26/345.     03:51      1:42:57  1:46:57    1:54:16    5:24:11/303.     04:49      2:12:33     2:28:17     4:40:50/577.     11:17:09,6  
 469   248  Sasaka Takeshi            71  JPN                        M-25               79  1:06:58/447.     06:04      1:50:09  1:50:57    2:04:43    5:45:50/513.     04:17      1:56:54     2:17:16     4:14:11/464.     11:17:22,3  
 470   310  Nn - Stnr. 310            70  AUT                        M-25               80  1:10:45/555.     05:19      1:52:48  2:02:10    2:12:32    6:07:30/625.     02:52      1:56:27     1:54:38     3:51:05/303.     11:17:33,7  
 471   155  Smart Ian Charles         62  GBR  Thames Turbo Triathl  M-35              111  1:13:38/618.     04:25      1:52:48  1:51:00    1:59:41    5:43:30/500.     01:39      2:02:48     2:11:35     4:14:24/467.     11:17:37,5  
 472   190  Eckert Frieder            58  GER  BSG HP Böblingen      M-40               56  1:12:14/591.     04:52      1:45:44  1:45:36    1:53:05    5:24:27/306.     02:01      2:09:53     2:25:09     4:35:02/554.     11:18:36,4  
 473   510  Beudon Eric               70  FRA  Bagneux               M-25               81  1:03:19/340.     04:23      1:51:49  1:58:01    2:08:18    5:58:08/585.     02:09      1:57:57     2:12:42     4:10:39/441.     11:18:40,5  
 474   270  Coels Jürgen-Wilhelm      55  GER                        M-40               57  1:11:19/575.     06:45      2:00:52  1:58:49    2:05:56    6:05:37/617.     04:07      1:51:33     1:59:19     3:50:52/302.     11:18:42,2  
 475   580  Hickmann Thomas           67  GER  LSKW Bad Lauterberg   M-30              133  1:00:46/241.     05:24      1:41:29  1:45:26    1:56:48    5:23:44/294.     03:12      2:15:03     2:30:38     4:45:42/595.     11:18:50,0  
 476   240  Wilson Jeffery Alan       69  GBR  Invicta               M-30              134  1:00:33/235.     05:10      1:47:30  1:54:40    1:59:34    5:41:45/485.     02:07      2:05:16     2:23:58     4:29:14/528.     11:18:52,0  
 477   769  Salina Paolo              64  ITA  R Evolution Triathlo  M-35              112  0:59:57/214.     03:04      1:38:59  1:47:11    1:56:41    5:22:52/279.     01:32      2:15:16     2:36:55     4:52:12/626.     11:19:39,7  
 478   204  Boelaert Ivo              61  BEL  BTDT                  M-35              113  1:10:10/532.     04:33      1:46:57  1:48:38    1:53:34    5:29:09/348.     03:38      2:08:04     2:24:39     4:32:43/545.     11:20:15,4  
 479   768  Di Seglio Stefano         63  ITA  Trithlon Club Valle   M-35              114  1:17:30/681.     06:58      2:03:28  2:04:29    2:04:48    6:12:47/652.     02:52      1:48:09     1:52:07     3:40:16/223.     11:20:24,8  
 480   462  Meyer Joachim, Dr.        49  GER  Triathlon Jena        M-50                6  1:02:01/285.     03:45      1:46:12  1:53:38    1:57:53    5:37:43/441.     01:59      2:09:49     2:25:26     4:35:15/555.     11:20:44,6  
 481   456  Danek Jürgen              71  AUT  RC Interunfall Wilhe  M-25               82  0:55:22/92.      03:13      1:34:06  1:37:15    1:49:56    5:01:18/71.      03:32      2:51:25     2:28:17     5:19:42/687.     11:23:10,0  
 482   850  Thiesen Frank             66  GER  Tus Neukölln          M-30              135  1:03:41/358.     04:43      1:50:15  1:54:55    1:57:08    5:42:19/490.     02:24      2:08:25     2:22:53     4:31:18/539.     11:24:26,7  
 483   905  Greiner Sascha            70  GER                        M-25               83  1:09:05/503.     04:40      1:49:02  1:50:02    1:58:37    5:37:42/440.     04:59      2:03:10     2:25:26     4:28:36/525.     11:25:03,9  
 484   578  Faustmann Michael         77  GER  Triathlon Team Senft  M-18               21  0:55:21/91.      05:06      1:51:10  1:49:04    1:56:35    5:36:50/432.     02:13      1:55:24     2:50:12     4:45:37/594.     11:25:09,7  
 485   667  Bourgoin Laurent          66  FRA  CRV Lyon Triathlon    M-30              136  1:17:10/676.     06:53      1:51:28  1:54:04    2:09:13    5:54:46/571.     02:32      1:55:35     2:08:52     4:04:28/400.     11:25:51,6  
 486   428  Meding Jörg               59  GER  SG Welper             M-40               58  1:15:35/646.     04:11      1:49:13  1:59:43    2:03:16    5:52:14/549.     02:02      1:44:15     2:27:34     4:11:50/449.     11:25:53,5  
 487   450  Horacˆk Petr              62  CSR                        M-35              115  1:18:42/697.     10:59      1:59:37  2:05:04    2:10:35    6:15:17/659.     06:39      1:38:41     1:56:09     3:34:50/192.     11:26:29,1  
 488   300  Aschwer Hermann, Dr.      47  GER  Haar-Scharf-Team Ham  M-50                7  1:08:17/483.     05:34      1:46:38  1:50:38    1:57:22    5:34:39/412.     02:00      1:51:45     2:44:28     4:36:14/563.     11:26:46,7  
 489   199  Marelli Ivano             63  ITA  O.S.G. Triathlon Gua  M-35              116  1:04:52/378.     03:38      1:49:30  1:58:29    2:05:36    5:53:36/561.     01:43      1:56:13     2:28:23     4:24:36/502.     11:28:26,8  
 490   602  Kaldenberg Koen           62  NED  TTW                   M-35              117  1:17:14/677.     09:11      1:52:08  1:55:15    2:04:01    5:51:25/548.     04:04      2:02:18     2:04:34     4:06:53/413.     11:28:48,6  
 491   664  Kalab Milos               50  CSR  Kepak Team Ii.        M-45               22  1:05:54/412.     06:18      1:54:36  2:01:39    2:06:42    6:02:58/602.     05:20      2:01:24     2:07:56     4:09:21/436.     11:29:53,1  
 492   726  Schentz Anton             52  AUT  URC Bike Store        M-45               23  1:15:27/642.     03:43      1:47:05  1:48:28    1:53:13    5:28:47/342.     02:23      2:08:18     2:31:15     4:39:33/573.     11:29:54,9  
 493   816  Drimmel Peter             66  AUT  ASKÖ Tri Linz         M-30              137  1:08:39/493.     05:25      1:56:46  1:59:39    2:04:51    6:01:17/598.     02:47      1:57:58     2:14:03     4:12:02/450.     11:30:12,0  
 494    89  Schmidtmann Ute           59  GER  TVDB Bremen           W-40                1  1:02:36/313.     05:35      1:54:37  2:00:57    2:06:55    6:02:29/600.     03:09      2:03:54     2:13:24     4:17:19/478.     11:31:10,0  
 495   625  Vason Fabio               57  ITA  Padova Triathlon      M-40               59  1:15:15/637.     06:47      1:48:55  1:59:55    2:16:30    6:05:20/614.     03:38      1:59:08     2:01:35     4:00:43/370.     11:31:45,1  
 496   862  Kinkel Stephane           70  GER  Tri Team Freiburg     M-25               84  1:02:29/306.     04:36      1:45:17  1:50:52    1:59:12    5:35:22/424.     03:06      2:10:36     2:35:58     4:46:35/598.     11:32:10,3  
 497   764  Fiorini Claudio           66  ITA  S.C.A.Verona          M-30              138  1:10:47/556.     05:34      1:52:35  1:54:50    1:59:29    5:46:55/521.     03:51      2:05:56     2:19:07     4:25:03/506.     11:32:12,9  
 498   756  Übelacker Paul, Dr.       57  AUT  LT-St. Peter          M-40               60  1:13:36/616.     05:23      1:48:26  1:55:54    1:58:55    5:43:16/498.     05:07      2:00:05     2:25:01     4:25:06/507.     11:32:29,3  
 499    77  Peters Sabine             61  GER  SG Arheilgen Triathl  W-35                2  0:57:42/161.     04:14      1:55:13  2:02:50    2:07:42    6:05:47/618.     02:05      2:05:46     2:17:45     4:23:32/498.     11:33:21,3  
 500   712  Cuder Manfred             56  AUT  RTM ASVÖ ÖAMTC LZ Kl  M-40               61  0:59:45/202.     04:18      1:50:29  1:58:26    2:13:34    6:02:30/601.     01:57      2:07:04     2:17:46     4:24:50/503.     11:33:22,2  
 501   649  Reiter Reinhard           56  GER  Elan 92 Eberswalde    M-40               62  1:06:09/423.     06:46      1:52:21  1:58:44    2:05:01    5:56:06/578.     05:58      1:56:27     2:22:12     4:18:39/483.     11:33:39,9  
 502   635  Zanardi Stefano           60  ITA  Pol.Buancazzurra Pet  M-35              118  1:19:04/702.     07:17      1:52:07  1:58:28    2:12:32    6:03:07/604.     03:19      1:47:53     2:14:20     4:02:14/381.     11:35:04,2  
 503   470  Wenka Herbert             58  AUT                        M-40               63  1:13:00/602.     06:08      1:53:57  2:02:39    2:08:12    6:04:49/612.     02:38      1:58:11     2:10:24     4:08:36/426.     11:35:12,6  
 504   697  Rasmussen Jim             74  DEN                        M-25               85  1:24:08/749.     05:57      1:53:13  1:56:39    2:00:14    5:50:07/542.     03:47      2:04:26     2:07:09     4:11:35/447.     11:35:36,0  
 505   492  Drnek Michael             70  AUT  UKJ-Wien              M-25               86  1:19:17/706.     03:44      1:51:18  1:56:45    2:01:08    5:49:12/536.     02:51      2:03:59     2:16:58     4:20:57/490.     11:36:03,5  
 506   691  Vom Stein Torsten         75  GER  Remscheider SV        M-18               22  0:54:21/75.      02:18      1:37:08  1:39:42    1:49:35    5:06:26/114.     01:44      1:49:34     3:42:12     5:31:46/711.     11:36:36,8  
 507   175  Glauser Daniel            68  SUI  Sunclub Eldorado      M-30              139  1:10:05/529.     04:20      1:51:28  1:50:38    1:57:03    5:39:10/459.     04:03      2:19:04     2:20:00     4:39:05/570.     11:36:44,7  
 508   765  Wagner Jean-Marc          69  LUX  celtic diekirch       M-30              140  1:11:01/565.     08:27      1:49:53  1:51:22    1:54:54    5:36:10/426.     05:40      2:05:25     2:30:03     4:35:28/557.     11:36:48,6  
 509   620  Dicati Nicola             67  ITA  Fun Team Triathlon    M-30              141  0:59:39/200.     03:44      1:50:35  2:01:49    2:11:49    6:04:14/609.     02:25      1:57:46     2:29:01     4:26:47/516.     11:36:50,8  
 510   748  Tschertou Philipp         65  AUT  Sportunion Klagenfur  M-30              142  1:21:39/719.     06:10      1:50:43  2:00:01    2:13:27    6:04:12/608.     03:36      1:53:45     2:07:29     4:01:15/374.     11:36:53,3  
 511   333  Witt-Lock Manfred         62  GER  SC Bayer 05 Uerdinge  M-35              119  1:08:46/497.     04:14      1:45:20  1:48:28    2:00:07    5:33:57/405.     03:07      2:13:15     2:35:26     4:48:41/609.     11:38:46,6  
 512   119  Honzawa Hiroshi           57  JPN                        M-40               64  1:13:15/606.     06:00      2:00:40  2:06:39    2:10:42    6:18:01/671.     04:44      1:44:29     2:12:27     3:56:56/344.     11:38:58,7  
 513   786  Jakobsen Bo               75  DEN  Orient-Tri            M-18               23  1:01:18/259.     05:10      1:57:52  1:52:32    1:55:19    5:45:44/512.     01:44      1:56:01     2:49:17     4:45:19/592.     11:39:17,7  
 514   144  Herman David              61  USA                        M-35              120  0:51:04/29.      03:38      1:48:25  2:00:02    2:07:51    5:56:19/579.     03:01      2:11:08     2:34:13     4:45:22/593.     11:39:26,0  
 515    75  Butzow Linda              67  USA                        W-30                4  1:18:20/692.     03:32      1:57:05  2:01:48    2:05:46    6:04:41/611.     01:42      1:59:50     2:11:47     4:11:38/448.     11:39:55,2  
 516   849  Mayer Peter               67  AUT  URC Bike Store        M-30              143  1:06:50/439.     03:48      1:44:17  1:52:24    2:06:47    5:43:29/499.     02:02      2:13:44     2:30:25     4:44:09/586.     11:40:19,3  
 517   260  Nakano Alexandre K        71  BRS                        M-25               87  0:53:15/50.      04:52      1:45:27  1:54:01    2:08:04    5:47:33/525.     05:49      2:14:02     2:35:15     4:49:17/612.     11:40:47,3  
 518   663  Contardo Massimo          67  ITA  Triathlon Lecco       M-30              144  1:08:08/477.     04:59      1:48:03  1:51:10    1:58:57    5:38:11/449.     02:42      2:01:26     2:46:12     4:47:38/606.     11:41:41,4  
 519   591  Ghinelli Paolo            72  ITA  Cus Ferrara in Bici   M-25               88  0:59:40/201.     04:36      1:50:45  1:55:10    2:08:49    5:54:44/570.     01:45      2:10:29     2:30:46     4:41:16/578.     11:42:03,8  
 520   909  Richter Jürgen            62  GER  Marathon Soest        M-35              121  1:19:00/700.     04:10      1:52:49  1:57:11    2:02:21    5:52:22/552.     01:49      2:04:54     2:19:59     4:24:53/504.     11:42:15,2  
 521   517  Chaloupka Jirka           58  CSR  ORBITT                M-40               65  1:26:32/763.     02:18      1:40:23  1:45:43    1:52:23    5:18:30/227.     01:39      2:14:41     2:38:41     4:53:22/629.     11:42:23,3  
 522   152  Oria Pablo                64  MEX  Atleta Team           M-35              122  1:06:50/440.     05:44      1:51:48  1:59:27    2:01:17    5:52:33/554.     02:43      2:07:15     2:27:32     4:34:47/553.     11:42:40,3  
 523   395  Robertz Heinz             38  GER  DLC Aachen            M-60                1  1:16:25/665.     04:30      1:57:48  1:58:47    2:02:50    5:59:26/593.     02:29      2:09:13     2:12:07     4:21:20/493.     11:44:13,3  
 524    67  Maier Conny               53  GER  TVDB Bremen           W-45                1  1:09:12/506.     05:34      4:03:30                        6:19:42/678.     03:06      1:51:51     2:14:50     4:06:41/412.     11:44:16,8  
 525   520  Schrei Raymond            64  AUT  Sportunion Klagenfur  M-35              123  1:12:42/597.     06:50      1:42:17  1:53:01    1:59:56    5:35:15/422.     05:35      2:29:06     2:15:01     4:44:07/585.     11:44:32,4  
 526    85  Rumplmair Sandra          75  AUT  TRV Radstudio Krems   W-18                2  1:09:12/507.     06:11      1:49:24  1:54:39    2:12:01    5:56:05/577.     02:15      2:07:18     2:23:52     4:31:11/537.     11:44:55,9  
 527    79  Rucktaeschel Ulla         58  GER  TSV Viernheim         W-40                2  1:13:39/621.     03:23      2:02:33  2:08:53    2:17:09    6:28:37/699.     01:36      1:57:31     2:00:26     3:57:57/349.     11:45:14,1  
 528   406  Ankel Philip              68  USA                        M-30              145  0:54:26/77.      03:16      1:45:27  1:53:19    2:04:51    5:43:38/502.     03:12      2:12:34     2:48:28     5:01:02/650.     11:45:35,8  
 529   616  Fandler Mike              71  AUT                        M-25               89  1:13:58/627.     07:07      1:46:18  1:55:24    2:05:52    5:47:34/526.     02:32      2:07:14     2:27:23     4:34:37/550.     11:45:51,1  
 530   840  Belcastro Giampaolo       57  ITA  R-Evolution Triathlo  M-40               66  1:16:50/672.     06:44      1:57:17  1:58:46    2:01:33    5:57:37/582.     03:19      2:13:22     2:08:03     4:21:26/494.     11:45:57,7  
 531   239  Fohal Jean-Luc            65  BEL  Etchievres            M-30              146  1:11:21/576.     04:45      1:58:17  2:04:55    2:09:00    6:12:13/649.     01:55      1:57:33     2:18:11     4:15:44/471.     11:46:01,1  
 532    92  Evans Trudy Ann           66  GBR  Cirencester           W-30                5  1:11:55/584.     07:43      2:03:02  2:11:22    2:11:36    6:26:00/697.     06:20      1:46:18     2:08:25     3:54:43/331.     11:46:43,0  
 533   131  Steger Ralph              73  GER                        M-25               90  1:17:48/685.     04:02      2:00:23  2:02:13    2:06:38    6:09:15/631.     01:53      2:02:54     2:11:02     4:13:56/462.     11:46:56,2  
 534    84  Fechner Jeannette         67  GER  Powersport Kreuzling  W-30                6  1:13:43/624.     05:21      2:00:38  2:02:57    2:08:50    6:12:27/651.     03:58      2:02:03     2:09:24     4:11:27/445.     11:46:58,5  
 535   681  Battaglia Stefano         63  ITA  Pro Patria Pierrel T  M-35              124  1:23:35/744.     05:38      1:44:24  1:50:11    2:03:59    5:38:35/454.     03:14      1:47:37     2:48:29     4:36:07/561.     11:47:10,7  
 536   915  Gurolla George            67  USA                        M-30              147  1:27:54/768.     05:22      1:47:01  1:50:28    2:03:17    5:40:46/472.     06:26      1:58:57     2:27:49     4:26:46/515.     11:47:16,2  
 537   357  Illig Peter               64  AUT  TCW-Stadler           M-35              125  1:06:48/437.     04:49      1:46:03  1:49:03    1:58:14    5:33:21/399.     03:02      2:08:23     2:51:17     4:59:40/647.     11:47:42,2  
 538   761  Anselm Walter             72  AUT  Happy Fitness Tri Te  M-25               91  1:02:35/312.     03:05      1:36:05  1:44:29    1:57:01    5:17:35/219.     00:54      2:47:20     2:36:25     5:23:46/699.     11:47:57,7  
 539    91  Meichtry Annette          70  SUI  Thömus Tri Team       W-25                6  1:05:18/395.     02:46      1:55:29  1:56:48    2:02:04    5:54:22/567.     01:35      2:02:39     2:41:40     4:44:20/587.     11:48:23,4  
 540   327  Ross Bart                 56  USA                        M-40               67  1:12:16/592.     06:36      1:56:17  2:04:07    2:11:16    6:11:41/646.     04:41      1:58:43     2:15:09     4:13:52/460.     11:49:08,8  
 541   604  Heubach Thomas            68  GER                        M-30              148  1:13:33/614.     04:44      1:53:13  1:56:16    2:03:46    5:53:15/557.     03:24      2:09:23     2:24:53     4:34:17/549.     11:49:14,6  
 542   760  Lenzenhofer Thomas        73  AUT  Antibes Triathlon     M-25               92  1:05:19/396.     05:22      1:41:23  1:44:35    1:55:52    5:21:51/266.     04:24      1:53:28     3:19:35     5:13:03/673.     11:50:01,9  
 543   150  Krautzberger Michael      70  GER  JXK Kreuznach         M-25               93  1:13:19/608.     05:12      1:54:41  2:04:05    2:11:53    6:10:40/640.     04:07      2:04:13     2:12:47     4:17:00/475.     11:50:21,4  
 544    88  Thomas Gabriele           64  GER  TVDB Bremen           W-35                3  1:06:19/430.     04:31      1:54:19  2:02:38    2:09:30    6:06:28/620.     01:54      2:01:53     2:29:22     4:31:15/538.     11:50:29,4  
 545   722  Bichlmaier Joseph, jun.   63  GER  Team Baier Landshut   M-35              126  1:19:15/705.     07:01      1:52:56  1:55:13    2:05:40    5:53:49/563.     04:03      1:59:13     2:27:07     4:26:20/513.     11:50:30,5  
 546   311  Moreau Robert             63  FRA  Toulouse-Triathlon    M-35              127  1:10:06/530.     04:45      1:44:08  1:53:36    1:54:54    5:32:40/392.     01:48      1:57:55     3:03:24     5:01:20/651.     11:50:40,7  
 547   116  Brokop Waldemar           49  GER  LSKW Bad Lauterberg   M-50                8  1:15:18/638.     05:31      1:53:41  1:53:16    1:58:02    5:45:00/508.     03:08      2:17:23     2:24:34     4:41:57/580.     11:50:56,5  
 548   795  Bauer Heinz               43  GER                        M-55                5  1:29:48/776.     03:06      1:48:24  1:48:45    1:55:45    5:32:55/394.     02:09      2:18:58     2:24:20     4:43:19/583.     11:51:18,6  
 549   192  Loose Andreas             55  GER  VT Triangel Kempen    M-40               68  1:05:01/384.     04:29      1:47:35  1:56:05    2:13:53    5:57:33/581.     09:34      2:11:28     2:23:15     4:34:44/552.     11:51:23,8  
 550   390  Sadler Ian                59  GBR  Cirencester Tri       M-40               69  0:56:03/115.     04:09      1:54:22  2:05:34    2:09:56    6:09:53/635.     02:11      2:10:12     2:29:16     4:39:28/572.     11:51:46,2  
 551   313  Oliveira Antonio Carlos   58  BRS  Dandy Sports          M-40               70  1:10:33/550.     07:04      2:04:46  2:03:20    2:12:48    6:20:54/684.     05:27      1:57:35     2:11:02     4:08:38/427.     11:52:37,2  
 552   753  Leiser Fred               55  SUI  Tri Team Bern         M-40               71  1:10:28/546.     04:09      1:46:47  1:53:48    2:02:01    5:42:36/493.     01:56      2:27:08     2:27:44     4:54:53/632.     11:54:03,9  
 553   245  Kendall Robin Edward      67  GBR  Invicta               M-30              149  1:11:05/568.     06:56      1:48:50  1:50:34    1:55:17    5:34:42/413.     03:27      2:08:35     2:49:37     4:58:12/643.     11:54:24,1  
 554    94  Schaeppi Kathrin          59  SUI  Tria VC Allschwil     W-40                3  1:15:22/640.     05:19      1:53:52  2:01:45    2:05:01    6:00:38/596.     09:03      2:07:32     2:16:36     4:24:08/499.     11:54:32,2  
 555   196  Lochner Hubert            55  GER  TUS Tria Fürstenfeld  M-40               72  1:23:00/740.     07:34      1:50:12  1:51:18    1:58:54    5:40:25/468.     04:00      2:09:29     2:30:05     4:39:35/574.     11:54:36,1  
 556   255  Walther Andreas           68  GER  Ratzeburger SV        M-30              150  1:02:20/299.     03:35      1:56:50  2:13:04    2:15:53    6:25:48/695.     03:10      1:51:58     2:28:00     4:19:58/488.     11:54:53,6  
 557   680  Minotti Mario             56  ITA  Pro Patria Pierrel T  M-40               73  1:17:23/678.     05:39      1:43:47  1:48:35    2:00:00    5:32:23/390.     03:06      2:20:54     2:36:09     4:57:03/638.     11:55:36,6  
 558   293  Schmitt Werner            55  GER  Tri Jaegersburg       M-40               74  1:21:08/718.     03:59      2:00:47  2:03:08    2:07:24    6:11:19/644.     01:58      1:58:26     2:18:54     4:17:21/479.     11:55:47,1  
 559   209  Jocksch Michael           67  GER  PSV Braunschweig      M-30              151  1:10:12/533.     03:04      1:47:14  1:53:34    2:04:22    5:45:11/510.     02:21      2:20:25     2:34:48     4:55:13/633.     11:56:04,2  
 560    72  Moden Brenda              63  USA                        W-35                4  1:22:53/737.     08:04      2:00:18  2:04:48    2:12:50    6:17:57/670.     05:38      1:57:25     2:04:34     4:02:00/380.     11:56:34,2  
 561   234  Lecuyer Gene              71  CAN  Tribalistic           M-25               94  1:01:54/282.     03:27      1:49:47  2:03:42    2:13:55    6:07:25/623.     02:23      2:15:31     2:25:57     4:41:28/579.     11:56:40,2  
 562   263  Cina Guido                64  SUI  LSVB Basel            M-35              128  1:20:32/716.     08:55      1:53:29  1:57:30    1:57:57    5:48:58/534.     07:04      2:10:56     2:20:40     4:31:36/541.     11:57:07,7  
 563   807  Berger Astrid             57  SUI                        W-40                4  1:20:32/715.     09:08      1:53:22  1:57:27    1:57:58    5:48:48/532.     07:04      2:10:56     2:20:40     4:31:37/542.     11:57:09,5  
 564   307  Lejon Xavier              66  FRA  OTIS                  M-30              152  1:11:04/566.     06:56      1:51:16  1:58:52    2:09:28    5:59:37/594.     04:19      2:20:03     2:15:15     4:35:19/556.     11:57:17,0  
 565    97  Chua Jeradine             74  SIN  City of Chester Tri   W-25                7  1:13:42/623.     03:30      1:56:58  1:58:59    2:12:49    6:08:48/628.     01:19      2:06:52     2:24:00     4:30:52/536.     11:58:12,8  
 566   782  Takish Michael            58  USA                        M-40               75  1:27:49/767.     04:55      2:08:27  2:10:05    2:14:38    6:33:11/709.     02:34      1:47:57     2:02:06     3:50:03/298.     11:58:33,5  
 567   791  Simonelli Stefano         59  ITA  TRIMD N 916194        M-40               76  1:10:22/537.     05:54      1:54:42  1:59:55    2:08:56    6:03:34/606.     02:55      2:07:17     2:28:39     4:35:57/560.     11:58:44,2  
 568   617  Parisotto Paolo           65  ITA  Padova Triathlon      M-30              153  0:56:00/112.     05:10      1:45:40  1:56:06    2:03:26    5:45:13/511.     04:01      2:33:48     2:35:01     5:08:49/664.     11:59:15,2  
 569   560  Ghidotti Riccardo         63  ITA  Road Runners Club Mi  M-35              129  1:36:18/791.     05:11      2:09:46  2:09:57    2:14:05    6:33:49/713.     00:31      1:42:02     2:01:40     3:43:42/250.     11:59:33,3  
 570   328  Pepke John                66  USA  Buffalo Triathlon     M-30              154  1:26:25/762.     05:56      1:49:41  1:55:25    2:05:05    5:50:11/543.     05:21      2:08:10     2:24:03     4:32:13/544.     12:00:08,9  
 571   367  Pipereau Sebastien        71  FRA  Tri Estienne          M-25               95  1:09:01/501.     03:30      1:50:55  1:59:21    2:08:16    5:58:33/590.     02:30      2:19:39     2:27:10     4:46:49/601.     12:00:25,1  
 572   268  Flick Andreas             64  GER  TSB Ravensburg        M-35              130  1:01:20/262.     04:51      1:44:17  1:49:15    1:59:35    5:33:09/397.     03:05      2:34:18     2:45:14     5:19:32/686.     12:01:58,5  
 573   303  Bradley Thomas Daniel     60  GBR  NI. Firebrigade Club  M-35              131  1:13:18/607.     05:26      2:03:30  2:06:31    2:24:30    6:34:32/715.     02:29      1:54:55     2:11:19     4:06:14/411.     12:02:01,3  
 574   118  Plagens Thomas            63  GER                        M-35              132  1:13:35/615.     05:43      1:59:55  2:06:59    2:14:15    6:21:10/687.     03:19      2:01:33     2:16:42     4:18:15/481.     12:02:03,3  
 575   410  Klein Wilhelm             39  GER  FS Düsseldorf         M-60                2  1:12:49/598.     05:30      1:53:18  2:00:29    2:06:22    6:00:09/595.     02:52      2:10:56     2:29:52     4:40:48/576.     12:02:10,9  
 576   648  Neumann Sigi              60  GER  TSV Bad Reichenhall   M-35              133  1:07:55/470.     04:13      1:56:27  2:09:06    2:14:19    6:19:53/679.     03:16      2:12:29     2:15:01     4:27:31/519.     12:02:50,3  
 577   258  Eidmann Pascal            80  GER  TV Lemgo              M-18               24  1:03:34/353.     04:17      1:47:41  1:58:53    2:11:20    5:57:55/583.     01:54      2:47:16     2:08:26     4:55:43/635.     12:03:25,5  
 578    93  Reich Jennifer            73  USA                        W-25                8  0:56:50/141.     03:31      1:57:03  2:48:34    2:16:29    7:02:06/762.     04:11      1:54:49     2:02:40     3:57:30/347.     12:04:10,5  
 579   538  Monferroni Secondino      62  ITA  Tri Club Cremona      M-35              134  1:22:56/739.     06:33      1:53:37  2:00:38    2:19:47    6:14:03/654.     03:36      2:04:00     2:13:16     4:17:17/477.     12:04:26,3  
 580   704  De Groot Frank            58  NED  Schieter              M-40               77  1:17:40/682.     05:14      1:56:36  1:58:49    2:13:34    6:09:00/630.     03:08      2:08:51     2:21:42     4:30:33/535.     12:05:37,0  
 581   918  Arvay Rüdiger             44  AUT  LAC Kainch            M-55                6  1:06:54/443.     04:05      1:54:03  2:05:17    2:16:47    6:16:07/662.     03:19      2:12:29     2:23:13     4:35:43/559.     12:06:10,3  
 582   574  Haas Walter               39  GER  RSC Triathlon KE!     M-60                3  1:29:20/773.     05:24      2:07:19  2:05:34    2:11:50    6:24:45/694.     02:51      1:54:56     2:09:10     4:04:06/396.     12:06:27,8  
 583   568  Schüller Dieter           62  GER  LC Meilen Tri Team    M-35              135  1:08:19/486.     06:38      1:57:29  2:05:45    2:14:00    6:17:15/666.     05:04      2:08:12     2:21:42     4:29:54/532.     12:07:13,0  
 584   789  Spinazzola Guido          56  ITA  Pro Patria Pierrel    M-40               78  1:28:03/770.     06:47      2:00:32  2:06:07    2:09:53    6:16:32/665.     03:02      1:48:13     2:24:36     4:12:49/454.     12:07:15,6  
 585   628  Pietzsch Wolfgang         64  GER  SC Oberursel          M-35              136  0:56:19/128.     02:56      1:44:48  1:50:27    1:59:26    5:34:42/414.     03:45      2:13:14     3:17:08     5:30:23/708.     12:08:08,1  
 586   750  Amarell Ludwig            35  GER  Triathlonclub Suhl    M-60                4  1:53:44/798.     05:22      1:56:44  1:56:01    2:00:30    5:53:16/559.     04:19      2:06:08     2:05:17     4:11:25/444.     12:08:08,9  
 587   460  Werk Dirk                 63  GER  SC Bayer 05 Uerdinge  M-35              137  1:15:58/654.     03:37      1:53:30  1:57:18    2:04:22    5:55:11/572.     02:07      2:10:56     2:41:24     4:52:20/627.     12:09:14,8  
 588   401  Rivera Ivano              63  ITA  Saifreccebianche      M-35              138  1:04:40/374.     06:11      1:54:32  2:01:50    2:07:03    6:03:26/605.     02:59      2:01:26     2:50:40     4:52:06/625.     12:09:24,1  
 589   261  Del Vecchio JŠrome        70  FRA  Tri Futm              M-25               96  1:09:03/502.     04:03      1:39:45  1:44:36    1:49:53    5:14:16/185.     02:44      2:37:44     3:01:40     5:39:25/720.     12:09:33,4  
 590   623  Baurecht Herbert          55  AUT  Sportunion Klagenfur  M-40               79  1:15:52/651.     06:28      1:52:13  1:58:22    2:13:56    6:04:31/610.     04:13      2:12:39     2:25:55     4:38:34/567.     12:09:41,6  
 591   330  Clark Richard J.          69  USA  Buffalo Triathlon     M-30              155  1:23:54/748.     03:25      1:54:51  2:02:07    2:17:27    6:14:26/655.     02:27      2:06:24     2:19:07     4:25:31/508.     12:09:45,8  
 592    78  Leiser Yvonne             58  SUI  Tri Team Bern         W-40                5  1:18:43/698.     03:22      2:00:07  2:02:52    2:10:51    6:13:51/653.     05:26      2:09:03     2:19:30     4:28:34/524.     12:09:57,2  
 593    62  Graner Uschi              60  SUI  Powersport Kreuzling  W-35                5  1:06:49/438.     03:50      1:56:02  2:01:39    2:11:15    6:08:56/629.     02:53      2:18:45     2:29:43     4:48:29/608.     12:11:00,3  
 594   111  Cheney Richard            51  USA  Team Boca             M-45               24  1:15:21/639.     06:21      1:52:32  1:57:07    2:04:32    5:54:12/565.     03:29      2:21:49     2:29:50     4:51:39/623.     12:11:04,8  
 595   593  Flöttmann Daniel          63  GER  Trisport Team Verl    M-35              139  1:24:40/752.     06:06      1:53:29  2:01:37    2:12:54    6:08:01/627.     01:37      2:07:07     2:24:18     4:31:25/540.     12:11:51,9  
 596   546  Schürmann Olaf            66  GER  SG Welper             M-30              156  1:04:15/364.     04:51      1:53:45  1:57:32    2:06:58    5:58:16/586.     02:54      2:23:11     2:39:23     5:02:34/653.     12:12:50,9  
 597   171  Kasper Rob                59  USA                        M-40               80  1:15:55/652.     03:16      1:55:05  2:01:15    2:09:09    6:05:29/615.     02:06      2:14:30     2:32:40     4:47:11/605.     12:13:59,6  
 598   438  Tomförde Jürgen           56  GER  SC Triathlon Taunus   M-40               81  1:09:51/527.     06:23      1:59:05  2:02:18    2:09:38    6:11:02/642.     02:24      1:59:39     2:44:44     4:44:24/588.     12:14:04,9  
 599   837  Schulmeister Dietmar      61  AUT  URC Sp Langenlois     M-35              140  1:18:10/690.     05:28      1:58:47  2:03:00    2:13:20    6:15:08/658.     03:12      2:00:50     2:31:23     4:32:13/543.     12:14:13,1  
 600   115  Rehm Matthias             65  GER  PZM Team SC Riederau  M-30              157  1:06:16/428.     04:32      1:50:37  1:53:15    2:05:09    5:49:01/535.     04:02      2:16:26     2:55:34     5:12:00/671.     12:15:53,9  
 601   247  Bettoli Lorenzo           61  ITA  Tri Club Cremona      M-35              141  1:11:16/572.     05:40      1:56:46  2:05:52    2:23:56    6:26:36/698.     03:34      2:04:05     2:24:57     4:29:02/526.     12:16:09,5  
 602   716  Priewe Ulf                65  GER  1. WSV                M-30              158  0:51:33/30.      03:03      1:51:23  1:52:33    1:58:23    5:42:20/491.     02:18      2:36:14     3:00:52     5:37:06/717.     12:16:21,8  
 603    66  Fantony Suzanne           59  SUI  Tri Club Vevey-Rivie  W-40                6  1:12:55/601.     06:32      2:07:35  2:09:55    2:17:44    6:35:15/716.     04:06      2:03:34     2:14:56     4:18:31/482.     12:17:20,5  
 604   453  Vetsch Erhard             46  SUI  Tri Club Vevey-Rivie  M-50                9  1:13:38/620.     03:34      1:55:29  2:02:33    2:12:00    6:10:04/637.     01:12      2:22:34     2:26:17     4:48:51/610.     12:17:20,9  
 605   346  Lemmens Stephan           59  BEL  Brussels Triathlon C  M-40               82  1:05:27/400.     06:01      1:45:42  1:51:37    2:03:48    5:41:07/478.     04:25      2:20:13     3:00:13     5:20:27/690.     12:17:28,7  
 606   378  Bordini Roberto           48  ITA  Baracca lugo          M-50               10  1:32:38/785.     05:10      2:13:14  2:02:05    2:05:07    6:20:27/682.     02:14      2:05:14     2:11:54     4:17:09/476.     12:17:40,7  
 607   280  Weinberg Olivier          70  FRA  T.C. Forbach          M-25               97  1:17:25/679.     05:19      1:56:26  2:03:44    2:20:48    6:20:59/685.     05:54      1:58:16     2:30:06     4:28:22/522.     12:18:00,9  
 608    87  Ashbrook Alberta Louise   69  USA                        W-30                7  0:52:10/41.      04:38      2:07:46  2:11:00    2:13:19    6:32:06/706.     03:01      2:29:50     2:16:58     4:46:49/600.     12:18:44,6  
 609   407  Bridger Nick              61  GBR  1066 Tri              M-35              142  1:08:43/496.     06:22      1:57:56  2:07:21    2:16:20    6:21:38/688.     05:18      2:10:07     2:26:55     4:37:03/566.     12:19:04,6  
 610   186  Ingham Mark               67  GBR  EC '85                M-30              159  1:27:01/765.     06:44      2:03:48  2:06:29    2:11:36    6:21:55/690.     05:50      2:00:03     2:19:20     4:19:24/486.     12:20:54,9  
 611   314  Mascherpe Renato          63  BRS  Dandy Sports          M-35              143  1:08:19/485.     07:23      2:06:35  2:02:27    2:11:33    6:20:36/683.     04:49      2:02:56     2:36:54     4:39:50/575.     12:20:58,8  
 612   904  Gapp Gerhard              70  AUT  Happy Fitness Tri Te  M-25               98  1:12:08/589.     05:04      1:50:23  1:56:12    2:03:59    5:50:34/544.     04:19      2:02:36     3:06:39     5:09:16/665.     12:21:24,2  
 613   348  Hantke Paul               43  GER  RSC Rheine            M-55                7  1:17:48/686.     06:22      1:59:24  1:59:52    2:04:52    6:04:09/607.     03:15      2:05:18     2:44:55     4:50:14/616.     12:21:50,0  
 613   464  Fluethmann Joachim        60  GER  Velo-Club Gronau      M-35              144  1:13:04/603.     05:21      1:55:58  2:00:21    2:12:55    6:09:16/632.     03:02      2:09:49     2:41:15     4:51:05/620.     12:21:50,0  
 615   714  Stadler Konrad            67  GER  VFL Triathlon Pinneb  M-30              160  1:05:23/398.     03:33      1:56:10  2:20:03    1:59:46    6:16:00/661.     01:31      2:26:15     2:29:40     4:55:55/636.     12:22:25,1  
 616   575  Dobrovsky Erwin           53  GER                        M-45               25  1:13:10/605.     04:20      1:55:05  2:00:58    2:09:14    6:05:18/613.     02:30      2:27:25     2:29:40     4:57:05/639.     12:22:25,2  
 617   476  Brouwer Rob               37  NED                        M-60                5  1:25:24/755.     06:00      2:00:49  2:07:20    2:12:14    6:20:23/681.     03:55      1:55:03     2:32:12     4:27:16/517.     12:23:00,6  
 618   700  Robinig Karl              57  AUT  Sportunion Klagenfur  M-40               83  1:32:01/783.     02:49      1:53:53  1:54:12    2:05:22    5:53:27/560.     03:36      2:28:28     2:23:35     4:52:04/624.     12:23:59,7  
 619   421  Balakowski Edwin          63  GER                        M-35              145  1:40:13/793.     08:03      2:07:01  2:03:52    2:10:09    6:21:04/686.     05:55      2:02:59     2:06:38     4:09:38/438.     12:24:54,6  
 620   504  Astridge Kevin            69  CAN  Prince George         M-30              161  1:07:13/456.     06:42      1:57:14  2:02:44    2:10:09    6:10:07/638.     04:40      2:18:41     2:37:32     4:56:14/637.     12:24:58,6  
 621   469  Wessel Michael            52  GER  Powersport Kreuzling  M-45               26  1:27:13/766.     07:09      1:57:53  2:01:49    2:12:44    6:12:27/650.     02:42      2:05:45     2:30:27     4:36:13/562.     12:25:45,7  
 622   264  Peloi Alberto             58  ITA  Cnm Triahtlon Club M  M-40               84  1:06:17/429.     05:25      1:54:44  2:05:30    2:15:57    6:16:12/663.     03:46      2:15:09     2:39:03     4:54:13/631.     12:25:55,4  
 623   238  Heard Kennon              66  USA                        M-30              162  0:53:27/53.      05:33      1:53:50  1:59:42    2:16:51    6:10:24/639.     02:57      2:15:55     2:57:37     5:13:32/674.     12:25:55,6  
 624   241  Ianieri Marcello          62  ITA  Teramo Triathlon      M-35              146  1:03:28/347.     07:01      1:55:48  2:07:37    2:26:58    6:30:24/702.     06:15      2:08:46     2:30:06     4:38:52/568.     12:26:02,1  
 625   863  Herget Reiner             59  GER  TSG Söflingen         M-40               85  1:28:39/772.     05:47      2:01:54  2:10:08    2:18:54    6:30:56/704.     04:25      2:05:44     2:10:35     4:16:20/474.     12:26:09,2  
 626   484  Büttner Andreas           73  GER  Tri-Team Triftern     M-25               99  0:53:44/62.      03:16      1:45:00  1:48:28    1:55:56    5:29:24/352.     02:08      2:49:52     3:09:09     5:59:02/728.     12:27:35,7  
 627   858  Gemine Frederic           71  BEL  STCN Speedy Namur     M-25              100  1:09:09/504.     06:25      2:00:23  2:02:38    2:15:16    6:18:18/674.     04:57      2:15:13     2:34:41     4:49:54/614.     12:28:46,6  
 628   124  Landersheim Uwe           60  GER                        M-35              147  1:16:15/660.     06:57      2:03:51  2:02:01    2:11:30    6:17:22/667.     05:07      2:12:57     2:31:04     4:44:01/584.     12:29:43,8  
 629   883  Zuber Richard             72  SUI  VCO Delemont          M-25              101  1:06:53/442.     04:40      1:42:43  1:42:02    1:50:08    5:14:54/193.     03:48      2:50:26     3:09:41     6:00:07/730.     12:30:25,3  
 630   187  Gilbert Patrick           66  ITA  EC '85                M-30              163  1:09:23/512.     08:04      1:47:18  2:03:46    2:03:36    5:54:40/568.     08:00      2:40:11     2:30:36     5:10:47/668.     12:30:56,2  
 631   198  Knuth Sven                69  GER  SSC Karlsruhe         M-30              164  1:09:20/510.     03:56      1:55:59  1:58:59    2:08:08    6:03:06/603.     03:35      2:29:33     2:41:24     5:10:57/669.     12:30:56,4  
 632   299  Behrens Rolf              58  GER  TK Grevenbroich       M-40               86  1:16:45/670.     04:17      1:49:47  1:54:24    2:01:48    5:46:00/514.     02:28      2:32:46     2:49:22     5:22:08/695.     12:31:39,5  
 633   835  Marchelek Theo            49  GER  TuS 09 Erkenschwick   M-50               11  1:16:08/657.     04:21      1:45:58  1:48:35    1:55:54    5:30:28/367.     01:43      2:32:07     3:07:45     5:39:53/721.     12:32:34,8  
 634   897  Cuoio Jeffrey             70  USA                        M-25              102  1:13:41/622.     08:09      1:48:52  1:55:58    2:07:35    5:52:26/553.     05:12      2:27:32     2:46:10     5:13:42/675.     12:33:12,1  
 635   638  Nakamura Masaru           67  JPN  Nakamura-Ikka         M-30              165  1:17:53/688.     04:28      4:03:37                        6:20:14/680.     05:11      2:30:31     2:16:22     4:46:54/602.     12:34:42,6  
 636   397  Bauer Karl                73  AUT  Triathlon Union 2000  M-25              103  1:05:30/404.     03:57      1:48:54  1:54:17    2:04:44    5:47:55/529.     03:21      2:30:04     3:04:01     5:34:05/714.     12:34:50,2  
 637   329  Seyler William            47  USA  Buffalo Triathlon     M-50               12  1:16:46/671.     05:04      1:56:00  2:07:23    2:14:42    6:18:06/672.     03:57      2:27:41     2:23:43     4:51:24/622.     12:35:18,2  
 637   383  Andersen Lars Bukhave     75  DEN  Tilbuk Triathlon      M-18               25  1:13:28/612.     10:59      1:59:52  2:00:47    2:11:31    6:12:11/648.     09:26      2:08:29     2:40:42     4:49:12/611.     12:35:18,2  
 639   200  Mitteregger Jürgen        65  AUT  Sportunion Klagenfur  M-30              166  1:09:52/528.     04:41      1:50:32  1:54:41    2:12:43    5:57:57/584.     03:12      2:26:52     2:53:04     5:19:57/688.     12:35:39,9  
 640   828  Martinelli Carlo          64  ITA  O.S.G. Triathlon Gua  M-35              148  1:17:04/675.     04:47      1:49:01  1:53:58    2:04:26    5:47:26/524.     04:32      2:33:04     2:48:45     5:21:50/694.     12:35:40,9  
 641    65  Willeke Gundula           71  GER  Viermärker Dortmund   W-25                9  1:06:14/427.     03:58      1:54:31  2:03:25    2:09:39    6:07:36/626.     01:45      2:31:54     2:44:21     5:16:16/679.     12:35:50,7  
 642   337  Diedenhofen Hubert        51  GER  TUS-Drevenack         M-45               27  1:11:59/586.     04:23      1:57:22  2:06:26    2:14:07    6:17:56/669.     03:15      2:20:55     2:37:32     4:58:28/645.     12:36:03,7  
 643   347  Lemaire Bernhard          54  GER  TSV Schmiden          M-45               28  1:15:36/647.     08:07      2:11:49  2:04:26    2:17:31    6:33:47/712.     02:47      2:13:55     2:22:48     4:36:43/565.     12:37:02,0  
 644   590  Brizzi Nicola             66  ITA                        M-30              167  1:16:12/659.     04:14      1:49:31  1:56:09    2:05:17    5:50:58/547.     02:46      1:52:07     3:32:12     5:24:19/700.     12:38:32,3  
 645   262  Gianantonio Radici        56  ITA  Cnm Triahtlon Club M  M-40               87  1:10:48/557.     06:10      2:00:55  2:12:15    2:32:12    6:45:23/728.     03:01      2:12:54     2:20:18     4:33:12/546.     12:38:36,4  
 646   370  Kölbl Heinrich            38  AUT  KSV-Triathlon         M-60                6  1:29:34/774.     05:29      1:57:03  2:02:55    2:10:03    6:10:01/636.     03:34      2:18:56     2:31:28     4:50:24/617.     12:39:05,9  
 647   678  Carniselli Cristian       71  ITA  Pro Patria Pierrel T  M-25              104  1:02:16/295.     07:30      1:53:41  2:03:31    2:18:29    6:15:42/660.     03:42      2:13:26     2:57:08     5:10:34/666.     12:39:46,9  
 648   873  Grubbs Jason              73  USA                        M-25              105  1:10:57/562.     04:31      1:55:31  2:04:03    2:23:52    6:23:27/692.     02:30      2:10:54     2:47:30     4:58:25/644.     12:39:51,6  
 649   136  Leuthner Michael-Andreas  62  GER  RKV Neuhausen         M-35              149  1:12:20/593.     05:57      1:53:15  1:56:25    2:06:12    5:55:54/576.     05:10      2:26:55     2:53:45     5:20:41/691.     12:40:03,5  
 650   553  Dalla Torre Elvio         54  ITA  Sunny San Marco       M-45               29  1:32:00/782.     04:22      1:54:18  2:03:06    2:13:32    6:10:57/641.     02:59      2:25:13     2:24:31     4:49:44/613.     12:40:05,2  
 651   629  Egger Hanspeter           49  AUT  TC Kagran             M-50               13  1:18:24/693.     08:07      1:55:59  2:05:48    2:05:29    6:07:17/622.     04:37      2:09:10     2:54:24     5:03:34/655.     12:42:01,3  
 652   801  Stavla Virna              63  ITA  Padova Triathlon      W-35                6  1:19:27/708.     08:36      2:01:04  2:14:28    2:24:32    6:40:04/719.     04:24      2:09:21     2:20:54     4:30:16/533.     12:42:50,0  
 653   254  Specht Dieter             63  GER  Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw  M-35              150  1:14:15/629.     05:30      2:13:56  2:13:13    2:18:14    6:45:24/729.     03:29      2:11:09     2:23:31     4:34:40/551.     12:43:19,8  
 654   113  Ost Arthur                39  BEL  BTDT                  M-60                7  1:32:48/787.     04:37      1:55:47  1:58:30    2:04:10    5:58:27/589.     02:08      2:28:00     2:38:06     5:06:06/661.     12:44:08,4  
 655   544  Cooper Kevin              65  USA                        M-30              168  1:13:38/618.     05:41      2:04:45  2:19:21    2:26:45    6:50:52/746.     05:10      2:10:39     2:18:58     4:29:37/531.     12:44:59,5  
 656    71  Heinrich Barbara          61  GER  LSV Ladenburg         W-35                7  1:07:12/455.     03:43      2:03:00  2:24:49    2:30:17    6:58:06/759.     02:55      2:07:09     2:26:58     4:34:07/548.     12:46:06,2  
 657   154  Gaus Norbert              54  GER  WSC Albuch            M-45               30  1:22:47/734.     04:50      2:00:09  2:04:19    2:11:49    6:16:18/664.     03:35      2:25:22     2:35:01     5:00:24/648.     12:47:56,0  
 658   734  Wiedemann Gerhard         61  GER  DAV tribears Landsbe  M-35              151  1:18:45/699.     04:16      1:56:53  2:00:31    2:08:40    6:06:04/619.     02:13      2:37:10     2:40:07     5:17:17/682.     12:48:37,5  
 659   312  Barbagli Jose Carlos      58  BRS  Dandy Sports          M-40               88  1:08:28/487.     09:22      2:04:36  2:11:37    2:25:38    6:41:53/722.     05:02      2:17:32     2:26:52     4:44:24/589.     12:49:11,6  
 660   642  Sakano Ryuichi            56  JPN  Sanrinsya Triends     M-40               89  1:33:17/788.     06:02      2:04:02  2:23:55    2:24:03    6:52:00/749.     05:32      2:00:03     2:12:46     4:12:50/455.     12:49:42,6  
 661   227  Schmidt Peter             62  GER  MTV Kronberg          M-35              152  1:20:18/714.     04:54      1:59:54  1:59:15    2:12:53    6:12:03/647.     05:16      2:17:46     2:49:58     5:07:44/663.     12:50:18,2  
 662    76  Brieden Karin             60  GER  VT Triangel Kempen    W-35                8  1:16:39/668.     03:32      1:52:32  1:58:40    1:59:37    5:50:49/545.     01:35      2:07:56     3:30:34     5:38:31/718.     12:51:08,8  
 663   887  Boccaletti Angelo         66  ITA  Galileo Triathlon     M-30              169  1:16:50/673.     06:49      1:57:08  1:58:48    2:01:31    5:57:27/580.     03:23      2:13:22     3:13:58     5:27:21/703.     12:51:52,6  
 664   512  Mehring Stefan            65  GER  TV Hergershausen      M-30              170  1:26:41/764.     05:32      2:02:00  2:04:34    2:13:04    6:19:38/677.     03:50      2:18:22     2:39:17     4:57:40/642.     12:53:22,9  
 665   334  Wachsmann Volker          54  GER  PSV Bonn              M-45               31  1:06:01/419.     05:50      1:51:39  2:06:09    2:21:32    6:19:21/676.     06:09      2:36:00     2:40:16     5:16:17/680.     12:53:40,2  
 666   802  Autengruber Caroline      71  AUT  Happy Fitness Tri Te  W-25               10  1:06:00/415.     05:26      1:54:57  2:05:08    2:19:13    6:19:19/675.     02:51      2:24:38     2:57:06     5:21:44/693.     12:55:22,3  
 667   366  Monteau Frederic          73  FRA  Tri Estienne          M-25              106  1:13:36/617.     07:27      1:53:22  2:03:48    2:10:16    6:07:26/624.     07:12      2:40:42     2:39:39     5:20:22/689.     12:56:05,9  
 668   221  Erl Werner                65  GER  Team Baier Landshut   M-30              171  1:22:09/724.     05:59      2:05:42  2:12:36    2:17:05    6:35:24/717.     04:49      2:18:54     2:29:11     4:48:06/607.     12:56:29,3  
 669    63  Menazza Silvia            65  ITA  Propatria Pierrel Tr  W-30                8  1:08:57/499.     08:59      2:07:09  2:15:26    2:30:45    6:53:21/753.     08:52      2:07:45     2:31:23     4:39:08/571.     12:59:18,0  
 670   800  Walter Ursula             60  GER  Tria Kayh             W-35                9  1:43:08/795.     04:06      2:14:15  2:17:29    2:31:16    7:03:00/764.     01:44      1:54:31     2:13:36     4:08:08/421.     13:00:08,9  
 671   866  Burghart Martin           70  AUT  URC-Bikestore SBG.    M-25              107  1:22:30/732.     06:46      2:02:53  2:07:25    2:20:13    6:30:32/703.     03:27      2:13:40     2:43:35     4:57:15/640.     13:00:33,0  
 672   420  Alvera Thomas             62  GER                        M-35              153  1:19:14/704.     04:52      2:02:13  2:20:22    2:24:30    6:47:06/735.     03:30      2:14:54     2:32:14     4:47:09/604.     13:01:52,7  
 673   168  Perun Peter               68  GER                        M-30              172  1:24:53/754.     08:55      1:52:02  2:00:01    2:13:26    6:05:29/616.     06:16      2:42:15     2:34:01     5:16:17/681.     13:01:53,0  
 674   315  Oliveira Jose Marcos      63  BRS  Dandy Sports          M-35              154  1:53:36/797.     04:41      2:03:16  2:10:38    2:17:33    6:31:28/705.     05:46      2:12:28     2:13:57     4:26:26/514.     13:01:58,0  
 675   872  Cadoria Flavio            58  ITA  Ironlario Triathlon   M-40               90  1:08:41/495.     05:36      1:59:40  2:16:07    2:24:28    6:40:16/721.     03:18      2:13:32     2:50:37     5:04:10/658.     13:02:03,2  
 676   463  Fischer Heiko             68  GER  SC Prinz Eugen        M-30              173  1:09:37/520.     06:52      2:15:28  2:18:26    2:22:11    6:56:07/757.     02:55      2:17:27     2:29:10     4:46:38/599.     13:02:10,8  
 677   449  Sawyer Derek John         52  GBR                        M-45               32  1:18:04/689.     05:58      2:02:50  2:14:11    2:30:43    6:47:44/736.     05:25      2:17:21     2:27:39     4:45:01/590.     13:02:14,5  
 678   539  Merstallinger Martin      64  AUT                        M-35              155  1:10:38/552.     04:45      1:53:40  1:59:02    2:08:38    6:01:21/599.     04:07      2:35:18     3:06:55     5:42:14/723.     13:03:06,4  
 679   454  Fayard Eric               64  FRA  Sca 2000 Evry         M-35              156  1:16:16/661.     05:14      2:02:50  2:15:40    2:31:04    6:49:35/741.     02:01      2:40:34     2:09:56     4:50:30/618.     13:03:38,3  
 680   780  Kuri Alberto              49  MEX                        M-50               14  1:17:52/687.     07:16      2:04:38  2:13:02    2:12:23    6:30:03/701.     05:51      2:23:02     2:40:50     5:03:52/656.     13:04:55,8  
 681   787  Larsen Michael            78  DEN  Orient-Tri            M-18               26  1:05:08/389.     03:12      1:44:04  1:45:52    1:59:41    5:29:38/357.     02:30      2:45:51     3:38:51     6:24:43/738.     13:05:13,4  
 682   309  Jean-Joseph Alain         48  FRA  Boissy Triathlon      M-50               15  1:15:25/641.     06:33      1:56:45  2:02:54    2:11:36    6:11:15/643.     05:03      2:26:22     3:01:59     5:28:22/705.     13:06:40,3  
 683   455  Kantor Josef              74  AUT                        M-25              108  1:22:12/726.     07:02      1:59:23  2:05:41    2:12:26    6:17:32/668.     02:11      1:58:03     3:20:20     5:18:23/683.     13:07:21,4  
 684   418  Geissler Jürgen           61  GER  Triathlon Erding      M-35              157  1:23:16/743.     07:55      2:02:43  2:12:36    2:24:43    6:40:03/718.     09:35      2:20:25     2:26:34     4:47:00/603.     13:07:50,7  
 685   188  Wragg John Franklin       50  CAN  Canadian Crosstraini  M-45               33  1:06:36/435.     05:23      1:53:03  1:55:21    1:58:28    5:46:53/520.     03:21      2:39:28     3:26:06     6:05:35/733.     13:07:50,9  
 686   641  Fujita Syougo             50  JPN  Team Square           M-45               34  1:30:50/778.     05:46      2:06:55  2:14:46    2:29:04    6:50:46/745.     05:25      2:22:44     2:13:57     4:36:41/564.     13:09:30,6  
 687   178  Füssl Horst Rüdiger       38  GER  SV Bergisch Gladbach  M-60                8  1:22:07/723.     05:15      2:11:20  2:17:40    2:26:57    6:55:59/756.     02:40      2:15:15     2:29:47     4:45:03/591.     13:11:05,5  
 688   281  Weinberg Claude           46  FRA  T.C. Mussipontain     M-50               16  1:10:23/539.     08:28      2:05:03  2:09:05    2:19:23    6:33:33/711.     05:01      2:20:08     2:54:05     5:14:14/676.     13:11:40,4  
 689   107  Weerts Wilfried           61  GER  TSR-Triathlon WHV     M-35              158  1:10:44/554.     08:01      1:54:17  2:06:46    2:24:47    6:25:51/696.     04:20      2:20:19     3:07:07     5:27:26/704.     13:16:24,6  
 690   413  Volkmann Gerhard          60  GER                        M-35              159  1:17:26/680.     10:39      1:57:15  2:02:03    2:10:29    6:09:48/634.     06:04      2:45:29     2:48:55     5:34:24/715.     13:18:22,6  
 691    81  Ritchie Lisa              74  CAN  Tribalistic           W-25               11  1:10:43/553.     05:10      2:07:26  2:20:04    2:26:44    6:54:14/755.     06:09      2:28:39     2:35:56     5:04:36/659.     13:20:54,6  
 692   174  Holmes Jeff               69  USA                        M-30              174  1:18:26/695.     07:02      2:05:46  2:17:04    2:28:12    6:51:03/747.     11:31      2:07:26     2:46:20     4:53:47/630.     13:21:50,5  
 693   120  Mak Rich                  72  USA  Chattanooga Track Cl  M-25              109  1:22:10/725.     11:56      2:06:27  2:27:35    2:16:25    6:50:28/744.     11:49      2:23:19     2:23:03     4:46:22/597.     13:22:46,9  
 694   477  Romberg Leo               40  NED                        M-55                8  1:21:51/720.     08:08      2:02:07  2:16:40    2:24:39    6:43:28/725.     08:40      2:26:31     2:34:13     5:00:45/649.     13:22:53,3  
 695   361  Davies Mark               67  GBR                        M-30              175  1:14:50/633.     05:04      2:06:59  2:06:40    2:20:42    6:34:22/714.     03:29      2:22:20     3:03:59     5:26:19/701.     13:24:05,9  
 696   572  Bortolotti Michele        76  ITA  Torino Triathlon      M-18               27  1:06:55/444.     18:57      2:25:45  2:03:48    2:20:29    6:50:03/743.     10:08      2:28:37     2:30:02     4:58:39/646.     13:24:45,1  
 697   854  Kissiah Gary              54  USA  Austin Triathletes    M-45               35  1:18:16/691.     07:39      2:09:35  2:12:19    2:24:56    6:46:51/732.     08:26      2:20:43     2:43:56     5:04:39/660.     13:25:51,9  
 698    70  Suhner Edith              60  SUI  Powersport Kreuzling  W-35               10  1:23:40/746.     07:34      2:07:34  2:12:57    2:24:59    6:45:31/730.     08:08      2:20:36     2:40:47     5:01:23/652.     13:26:18,5  
 699   273  Hank Rainer               64  GER                        M-35              160  1:32:12/784.     03:45      1:57:17  2:04:55    2:12:51    6:15:04/657.     02:53      2:07:11     3:25:29     5:32:40/712.     13:26:36,7  
 700   485  Laforge Claude            59  BEL  Trevire               M-40               91  1:19:11/703.     04:44      2:00:32  2:07:14    2:13:56    6:21:43/689.     03:49      2:22:46     3:17:31     5:40:18/722.     13:29:46,7  
 701   914  Götz Marcel               69  SUI  UBS Tri Club          M-30              176  1:11:00/564.     03:32      1:45:48  1:59:41    2:08:32    5:54:02/564.     02:35      3:01:00     3:19:53     6:20:54/737.     13:32:04,5  
 702   481  Newbold Philip            47  USA                        M-50               17  1:25:27/756.     06:51      2:13:08  2:19:02    2:28:37    7:00:48/761.     04:03      2:17:06     2:38:26     4:55:32/634.     13:32:43,6  
 703   457  Bartl Michael             55  GER  SV Herlazhofen        M-40               92  1:24:16/750.     07:26      2:09:27  2:11:34    2:23:00    6:44:02/726.     04:54      2:16:59     2:55:16     5:12:16/672.     13:32:56,9  
 704   400  Riemer Peter              62  GER  IDAA                  M-35              161  1:17:41/683.     16:17      2:05:57  2:26:31    2:20:51    6:53:20/752.     13:45      2:09:03     2:43:45     4:52:49/628.     13:33:53,8  
 705   342  Petrzelka Walter          48  AUT  ASKÖ TRI Kagran       M-50               18  1:09:31/515.     04:56      2:04:21  2:17:38    2:31:32    6:53:32/754.     04:50      2:35:05     2:47:03     5:22:09/696.     13:34:59,9  
 706   341  Nagel Ralph               65  GER  WSV Bad Tölz          M-30              177  1:09:32/516.     07:08      1:58:49  2:05:10    2:18:17    6:22:17/691.     06:34      2:43:17     3:06:21     5:49:39/726.     13:35:13,0  
 707   763  Zaramella Luca            63  ITA  Pettinelli Triathlon  M-35              162  1:35:17/789.     05:18      1:59:51  2:06:25    2:11:59    6:18:16/673.     06:45      2:02:21     3:28:24     5:30:45/709.     13:36:23,7  
 708   610  Knor Franz                32  AUT  TCW Stadler Gersting  M-65                1  1:28:00/769.     04:33      2:14:20  2:17:57    2:17:39    6:49:57/742.     02:48      2:39:46     2:31:42     5:11:29/670.     13:36:49,8  
 709    86  Brunel Liliane            51  FRA  US Vendome Triathlon  W-45                2  1:23:03/741.     05:22      2:21:47  2:32:38    2:39:36    7:34:02/779.     07:45      2:13:20     2:15:47     4:29:08/527.     13:39:20,7  
 710   487  Loutsch Michel            68  BEL  Trevire               M-30              178  1:15:11/635.     06:27      2:03:05  2:06:58    2:14:01    6:24:05/693.     03:44      2:15:40     3:34:37     5:50:17/727.     13:39:46,1  
 711   389  Lessmann Andreas          67  AUT                        M-30              179  1:20:00/712.     14:24      2:04:57  2:10:08    2:18:17    6:33:23/710.     01:13      2:43:12     2:52:52     5:36:05/716.     13:45:06,2  
 712   324  Fazel Neil B.             65  IRA  US Triathlon          M-30              180  1:11:08/570.     06:45      2:12:02  2:37:15    2:31:43    7:21:01/772.     02:57      2:37:16     2:25:57     5:03:14/654.     13:45:08,1  
 713   550  Krampl Karl               50  AUT  Sportunion Klagenfur  M-45               36  1:51:48/796.     06:59      2:02:43  2:06:49    2:23:31    6:33:04/707.     06:20      2:25:35     2:41:54     5:07:30/662.     13:45:43,4  
 713   869  Maat Willem               58  NED  A.V. Triathlon        M-40               93  1:26:00/761.     06:38      1:49:33  1:56:06    2:03:45    5:49:25/538.     06:02      3:11:37     3:05:58     6:17:35/736.     13:45:43,4  
 715   643  Oaku Susumu               71  JPN                        M-25              110  1:13:27/611.     04:56      2:06:02  2:22:44    2:29:38    6:58:25/760.     02:49      2:40:55     2:48:58     5:29:53/707.     13:49:32,7  
 716   781  Klarsfeld Arno            65  FRA                        M-30              181  1:09:50/526.     05:17      2:14:20  2:29:00    2:29:12    7:12:33/769.     06:03      2:31:32     2:44:15     5:15:48/678.     13:49:33,0  
 717   141  Meszaros Arpad            42  AUT  TCW Stadler           M-55                9  1:21:59/721.     06:32      2:03:51  2:19:15    2:28:57    6:52:04/750.     02:51      2:32:10     2:54:12     5:26:22/702.     13:49:50,3  
 718   639  Komur Eiji                75  JPN  Stagions              M-18               28  1:16:54/674.     04:20      1:51:59  2:05:54    2:13:46    6:11:40/645.     04:37      3:10:04     3:02:23     6:12:28/735.     13:50:00,7  
 719    82  Raffel Karine             67  FRA  Toulouse-Triathlon    W-30                9  1:24:28/751.     04:44      2:06:42  2:09:50    2:23:39    6:40:12/720.     01:55      2:28:21     3:10:22     5:38:44/719.     13:50:06,2  
 720   819  Schützenberger Richard    41  AUT  SVG Ruhstorf          M-55               10  1:23:07/742.     05:22      2:15:49  2:11:43    2:21:54    6:49:27/739.     13:25      2:33:45     2:49:15     5:23:01/697.     13:54:24,9  
 721   435  Ronca Paolo               64  ITA  CEMS Piacenza Triath  M-35              163  1:05:07/388.     05:36      1:55:28  1:58:58    2:20:27    6:14:54/656.     02:56      2:48:50     3:42:28     6:31:19/739.     13:59:54,2  
 722   637  Ueda Manabu               45  JPN  JHTA                  M-50               19  1:16:22/664.     04:21      2:08:37  2:16:39    2:24:13    6:49:30/740.     09:28      2:36:48     3:05:44     5:42:32/724.     14:02:15,2  
 723   316  Carrie Charles            53  FRA  Boissy Triathlon      M-45               37  1:18:31/696.     05:00      2:10:59  2:24:19    2:32:11    7:07:30/766.     03:09      2:48:31     2:44:55     5:33:27/713.     14:07:40,1  
 724   634  Chagnot Jean-Pierre       54  FRA  Trilion Belfort       M-45               38  1:22:21/729.     06:41      2:09:36  2:22:46    2:34:18    7:06:41/765.     08:26      2:44:49     2:38:54     5:23:44/698.     14:07:55,3  
 725   121  Ross David                59  USA  Turbawa               M-40               94  1:11:48/583.     05:16      2:06:31  2:13:40    2:28:38    6:48:50/737.     05:57      2:42:26     3:19:09     6:01:36/731.     14:13:28,6  
 725   557  Bongiovanni Dario         66  ITA  Mito Triathlon        M-30              182  1:11:41/581.     04:44      1:58:06  2:12:38    2:42:07    6:52:52/751.     04:53      2:55:04     3:04:12     5:59:16/729.     14:13:28,6  
 727   149  Mirabent Jose Antonio     72  MEX                        M-25              111  1:22:19/728.     05:53      2:14:41  2:17:40    2:23:58    6:56:20/758.     04:57      2:39:34     3:04:24     5:43:58/725.     14:13:29,2  
 728   498  Müller Josef Mickey       73  GER                        M-25              112  1:25:41/758.     04:30      1:44:23  1:57:11    2:17:24    5:58:59/591.     04:07      2:52:34     3:48:45     6:41:19/742.     14:14:38,2  
 729   911  Jahn Michael              63  AUT                        M-35              164  1:19:24/707.     09:40      2:18:22  2:38:25    2:29:16    7:26:04/776.     10:39      2:36:51     2:33:53     5:10:45/667.     14:16:34,0  
 730   640  Tenkumo Shozo             44  JPN  Mino No Torasan       M-55               11  1:57:09/799.     06:37      2:08:41  2:23:14    2:14:57    6:46:52/733.     06:04      2:30:55     2:50:10     5:21:05/692.     14:17:50,6  
 731   133  Ahrens Thomas             71  GER  TSR-Triathlon WHV     M-25              113  1:16:10/658.     07:49      2:09:53  2:32:09    2:43:41    7:25:43/775.     10:58      2:44:34     2:34:07     5:18:42/684.     14:19:25,0  
 732   325  Plante Spencer            52  USA                        M-45               39  1:29:51/777.     06:12      2:00:10  2:17:07    2:29:39    6:46:57/734.     06:52      2:57:58     3:09:15     6:07:14/734.     14:37:07,3  
 733   703  Hashimoto Kozo            50  JPN                        M-45               40  1:31:28/781.     08:14      2:10:13  2:26:40    2:48:11    7:25:04/773.     03:51      3:08:29     2:23:00     5:31:29/710.     14:40:09,4  
 734   483  Schubert Walter           30  AUT  Sig-Eisenwurzen       M-65                2  1:36:00/790.     08:17      2:15:46  2:27:46    2:45:49    7:29:21/778.     04:21      2:44:05     2:44:29     5:28:34/706.     14:46:35,1  
 735   886  Tomasch Ludwig            66  AUT                        M-30              183  2:09:48/801.     05:42      2:16:30  2:27:31    2:41:22    7:25:25/774.     05:43      2:33:27     2:42:18     5:15:46/677.     15:02:26,0  
 736   582  Menzel Günther            46  GER  CIS Amberg            M-50               20  1:23:36/745.     06:22      2:17:32  2:18:03    2:38:55    7:14:30/770.     15:28      3:05:47     2:57:15     6:03:03/732.     15:03:01,4  
 737   766  Perwein Erich             46  AUT                        M-50               21  2:07:06/800.     07:31      2:20:09  2:30:36    2:35:27    7:26:13/777.     04:51      2:34:16     2:44:27     5:18:43/685.     15:04:25,4  
 738   853  Sovada CJ                 71  USA                        M-25              114  1:13:47/626.     07:20      2:04:41  2:15:48    2:31:17    6:51:47/748.     04:44      3:32:31     3:22:17     6:54:49/745.     15:12:28,2  
 739   679  Gualla Giampaolo          58  ITA  Pro Patria Pierrel T  M-40               95  1:36:38/792.     07:12      2:13:09  2:18:52    2:30:11    7:02:13/763.     05:56      3:14:38     3:20:36     6:35:14/741.     15:27:15,1  
 740   896  Bergamelli Pasquale       65  ITA                        M-30              184  1:32:44/786.     06:01      2:11:28  2:22:39    2:34:18    7:08:26/767.     04:49      3:24:45     3:26:56     6:51:41/744.     15:43:43,2  
 741   923  Jirik Robert              53  AUT  Tri for fun           M-45               41  1:29:44/775.     12:45      2:16:27  2:25:31    2:34:33    7:16:32/771.     05:58      3:38:07     3:21:03     6:59:11/746.     16:04:12,2  
 742   570  Player Hans               29  AUT  Sportunion Klagenfur  M-70                1  1:41:46/794.     04:31      2:22:53  2:38:31    2:55:57    7:57:22/780.     03:02      3:16:23     3:15:12     6:31:35/740.     16:18:18,2  
 743   100  Bell Bill                 22  USA  Mad Dogs              M-70                2  1:22:27/730.     06:52      2:22:17  2:46:32    3:05:51    8:14:41/781.     05:08      3:13:42     3:31:25     6:45:08/743.     16:34:18,4  
         4  Bustos Christian          00  CHI                        M-Pro                  0:51:44/33.      01:55      1:35:04  1:32:48    1:43:04    4:50:56/27.      01:09      1:41:11                                              
       104  Greylinger Gernot         63  AUT  Fun-Sports Tri-Team   M-35                   0:59:45/203.     02:11      1:39:52  1:42:09    1:53:19    5:15:20/200.     01:22      2:03:25                                              
       825  Partlic Georg             74  AUT  KSV-Triathlon         M-25                   0:50:27/14.      02:28      1:38:40  1:39:30    1:51:07    5:09:18/142.     01:24      1:53:36                                              
       217  Henriet Thierry           68  FRA  Asptt Nancy           M-30                   0:52:32/44.      03:17      1:40:19  1:48:09    1:55:01    5:23:30/289.     01:44      1:54:09                                              
       269  Kocian Patrik             74  CAN                        M-25                   0:59:55/211.     03:34      1:33:33  1:33:35    1:39:39    4:46:49/20.      02:06      1:40:56                                              
       879  Kirchner Thomas           69  AUT  TRI-TEAM-Oberfrafend  M-30                   1:15:43/649.     03:41      1:40:27  1:52:21    1:56:18    5:29:08/347.     02:08      2:57:29                                              
       656  Dax Peter                 61  GER  DAV Tribaers Landsbe  M-35                   1:16:01/656.     03:42      1:47:23  1:50:05    2:01:56    5:39:25/460.     03:29      1:40:01                                              
       228  Richter Detlef            43  GER  TVG Buschhuetten      M-55                   1:02:30/308.     04:05      1:48:31  1:51:15    1:56:50    5:36:37/427.     02:06      2:04:29                                              
       823  Exenberger Hansjörg       54  AUT  1.TTC Innsbruck       M-45                   1:12:04/588.     04:20      1:45:54  1:48:10    1:56:58    5:31:03/374.     02:47      2:05:43                                              
       434  Messner Andreas           68  AUT  1. TTC Raika Innsbru  M-30                   0:52:21/42.      04:30      1:43:12  1:45:44    1:57:06    5:26:03/321.     01:58      2:45:20                                              
       633  Jobard Jean-Pierre        63  FRA  Trilion Belfort       M-35                   1:01:47/277.     05:22      1:47:55  1:51:28    1:59:24    5:38:48/455.     04:29      1:43:26                                              
       624  Bumbacher Urs             58  SUI  Triathlon Club Allsc  M-40                   1:14:43/632.     07:20      2:05:47  2:15:43    2:49:39    7:11:10/768.     11:46      3:17:48                                              
       225  Unterluggauer Ernst       35  AUT  SC Riederau           M-60                   1:28:18/771.     07:21      2:08:20  2:14:41    2:26:11    6:49:13/738.     08:19      2:17:36                                              
       424  Adam Robert               64  AUT  ATSV Tri Ternitz      M-35                   1:02:38/314.     04:59      1:47:25  1:51:35    1:57:58    5:36:59/435.     02:08                                                           
       912  Hager Andreas             64  AUT  SV Gallneukirchen     M-35                   0:58:28/184.     04:04      1:36:27  1:40:25    1:53:14    5:10:06/145.     03:08                                                           
       847  Pilia Stefano             69  ITA  Viareggio Triathlon   M-30                   0:57:39/155.     06:20      1:45:48  1:52:10    2:03:58    5:41:57/487.     03:06                                                           
       901  Böhler Arno               67  AUT  Tri Team Lustenau     M-30                   1:06:04/421.     01:58      1:34:58  1:38:03    1:41:28    4:54:30/39.      01:37                                                           
       276  Sohns Uwe                 60  GER  LSV Ladenburg         M-35                   1:00:38/238.     06:22      1:56:13  1:58:05    2:34:33    6:28:52/700.     10:31                                                           
        38  Hohnstaedt Markus         65  GER                        M-Pro                  0:51:01/28.      02:02      1:38:32  1:39:30    1:56:52    5:14:55/194.     01:34                                                           
       690  Staidl Gerhard            58  GER  ACS Ströher Dillenbu  M-40                   1:06:00/416.     03:12      1:35:48  1:51:11    2:05:26    5:32:25/391.     01:43                                                           
       779  Scheurer Roland           72  SUI  SG Spiezathlon        M-25                   0:56:12/123.     02:08      1:34:24  1:36:05    2:04:04    5:14:33/192.     53:13                                                           
       525  Thim Marcus               75  SWE  Team F7 Triathlon     M-18                   1:01:59/284.     03:14      1:39:20  1:43:25    1:55:06    5:17:52/223.     04:50                                                           
       561  Hüpper Bruno, Dr.         67  GER  SG Welper             M-30                   0:55:38/98.      03:20      1:33:04  1:34:37    1:42:49    4:50:31/26.      49:05                                                           
       755  Fischl Reinard            68  AUT                        M-30                   1:17:47/684.     04:26      1:44:12  1:45:52    1:54:37    5:24:41/311.     01:23                                                           
       859  Kleber Christian          72  AUT  Union Perchtoldsdorf  M-25                   1:19:44/711.     05:32      1:54:00  2:08:47    2:42:48    6:45:37/731.     03:23                                                           
       224  Kilian Holger             63  GER  Skiclub Olpe          M-35                   1:05:04/386.     03:23      1:48:36  1:54:29    2:00:54    5:44:00/506.     04:07                                                           
       711  Heinermann Albert         60  GER                        M-35                   1:04:16/365.     06:42      1:58:14  2:10:17    2:33:31    6:42:02/723.     03:57                                                           
       235  Senders Frank             60  BEL  Spiridon-Stap Triath  M-35                   0:57:24/148.     04:37      1:42:15  1:49:35    2:00:23    5:32:13/388.     03:56                                                           
       101  Little Graham Stuart      66  GBR  Wasserfreunde Pullac  M-30                   1:10:13/534.     04:43      1:37:20  1:46:22    1:58:59    5:22:42/277.     04:35                                                           
       729  Oviedo Montoya Pedro      57  ESP  Urtxiko T.T.          M-40                   0:55:48/107.     05:52      1:44:07  1:48:09    1:54:57    5:27:14/330.     02:36                                                           
       893  Dorndorf Harald           63  GER  TudÄ Hanau            M-35                   1:22:15/727.     02:41      1:45:01  1:55:18    1:54:18    5:34:38/411.     01:33                                                           
       509  Amadi Vittorio            43  ITA  Pettinelli Triathlon  M-55                   1:07:01/448.     05:59      1:44:10  1:48:02    2:02:36    5:34:49/417.     03:24                                                           
       806  De Mattia Edwige          63  ITA  Fun tri team          W-35                   1:08:07/476.     06:03      1:58:35  2:18:36    2:27:30    6:44:41/727.                                                                     
       320  Keller Edgar              52  AUT  TCW-Stadler           M-45                   1:22:49/736.     05:31      1:59:45  2:06:44    2:35:37    6:42:07/724.                                                                     
       811  Haderer Mario             72  AUT  Tri Team Chaos        M-25                   1:08:57/500.     03:49      1:37:25  1:44:31    1:55:50    5:17:47/222.                                                                     
        20  Keck Oliver               68  GER  TSG Maxdorf           M-Pro                  0:56:22/131.     02:15      1:35:37  1:36:44                                                                                                
       298  Hauer Herbert             52  GER  TV Planegg-Krailing   M-45                   1:15:55/652.     08:43      2:10:14  2:17:54                                                                                                
       805  Eger Susi                 71  GER  TRI-Star Regensburg   W-Pro                  1:02:41/316.     02:47      1:44:52  2:10:23                                                                                                
       875  Wessely Franz             53  AUT  TRI-TEAM-Obergrafend  M-45                   1:11:16/573.     05:40      2:00:58  2:18:40                                                                                                
       467  Scarpa Marco              61  ITA  Pettinelli Triathlon  M-35                   1:01:28/267.     04:33      1:43:23                                                                                                         
       720  Thurl Thomas              69  GER  TV Landau Rieger Tea  M-30                   1:02:28/305.     03:03      1:39:26                                                                                                         
       396  Hammer Dieter             72  AUT  Bike Team Pech/Graz   M-25                   1:04:58/382.     02:38      1:49:15                                                                                                         
       414  Matusic Serge             55  FRA  ASPTT Ban St Martin   M-40                   1:04:48/376.     05:53      1:42:16                                                                                                         
       783  Hires Samuel David        50  USA  Day Chiropractic      M-45                   1:05:10/391.     05:09      1:49:55                                                                                                         
       824  Kosmac Sandi              68  SLO  Trisport Kamnik       M-30                   1:05:11/392.     06:44      1:46:45                                                                                                         
       402  Broadwell Christian       65  USA  Red Lizards           M-30                   1:14:03/628.     04:31      1:41:16                                                                                                         
       140  Verow Anthony             60  USA  Seattle Triathlon     M-35                   1:16:18/663.     05:59      2:08:59                                                                                                         
        90  Hanebutt Beate            69  GER  Duelkener SV          W-30                   1:22:38/733.     05:05      2:24:28                                                                                                         
       159  Mongarli Mauro            65  ITA  Serenissima Triahtlo  M-30                   1:25:54/760.     07:17      2:06:52                                                                                                         
       433  van de Bergh Michael      70  GER  Tus Breischeid        M-25                   0:56:01/113.     04:54                                                                                                                      
        51  Mayer Katja               68  GER  Sparda-Team Adelberg  W-Pro                  0:59:23/194.     01:53                                                                                                                      
       459  Weixelbaum Detlef         54  GER  SC Langenhagen        M-45                   1:05:38/406.     04:18                                                                                                                      
       522  Rode Dirk                 73  GER  LA FA CE Weiden       M-25                   1:07:58/473.     05:49                                                                                                                      
       177  Pusceddu Jean-Pierre      61  ITA  T.V. Stein            M-35                   1:19:03/701.     05:11                                                                                                                      
        23  Montemurro Alessandro     59  ITA  Cnm Triahtlon Club M  M-Pro                  1:22:29/731.     04:41                                                                                                                      
DISQ   661  Coin Filippo              65  ITA  Silca Vltralite       M-30             DISQ  0:57:46/165.     07:36      1:36:24  1:43:11    1:48:50    5:08:26/133.     03:06      1:06:56     1:52:14     2:59:10/17.      9:16:06,8   
DISQ   668  Sterba Jan                37  CSR  TT Ski Blansko        M-60             DISQ  1:30:53/779.     04:06      2:07:06  2:12:04    2:13:55    6:33:05/708.     04:05                              2:13:39/1.       10:25:49,7  
DISQ   160  Cappiau Stephane          65  BEL  TL59                  M-30             DISQ  1:15:41/648.     03:40      1:46:57  1:47:39    2:02:31    5:37:08/436.     02:25      3:10:11     1:19:19     4:29:30/529.     11:28:26,9  

                            Ergebnislisten im Internet: http://www.bnet.at/ptiming                                          e-Mail: ptiming@bnet.at                                   
DVR: 0757241                                           Zeitnehmung und Auswertung: PENTEK timing - Wiener Straße 11, A-7350 Oberpullendorf                                            1999-07-18/Seite 1