COPA NORTE/NORDESTE DE TRIATHLON - 2000

SALVADOR - 27 DE AGOSTO

JOÃO PESSOA - 16 DE SETEMBRO

FORTALEZA - 14 DE OUTUBRO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COL.

ELITE - MASCULINO

ESTADO

I ETAPA

II ETAPA

IIIETAPA

ACUMUL.

1

José Mendes Cerqueira

BA

170

200

200

400

2

Antônio Marcos da Silva

CE

200

170

0

370

3

Francisco Fernando Júnior

CE

130

140

170

330

4

João Paulo Garcia da Hora

BA

140

0

140

280

5

Manoel Josafá de Oliveira

RN

100

150

130

280

6

Macus René Gianette

CE

90

100

110

210

7

Geraldo Alves da Silva

BA

150

130

x

150

8

Maurício Leão

CE

x

110

120

120

9

Igor Costa Santos

BA

120

120

x

120

 

Maurício Leão

CE

 

55.

 

55

10

Marcos Antonio Nascimento

BA

x

x

150

0

11

Gervásio Dionísio da Silva

BA

110

x

x

0

 

ELITE - FEMININO

 

 

 

 

 

1

Alessandra Silvestre

BA

200

200

200

400

2

Kelen Sena

CE

170

170

170

340

3

Verônica Menezes

CE

150

150

150

300

4

Sandra Midley

BA

140

140

140

280

5

Carina Libório

BA

0

130

0

130

6

Cinara Uchôa

PE

x

120

x

120

 

11 ANOS MASCULINO

 

 

 

 

 

1

Tiago Acioly

CE

x

x

100

0

 

12 ANOS MASCULINO

 

 

 

 

 

1

Luís Gonzaga

CE

x

100.

x

0

 

12 ANOS FEMININO

 

 

 

 

 

1

Taís Paiva

CE

100.

100.

100.

200

 

13 ANOS MASCULINO

 

 

 

 

 

1

Greg Costa

CE

100.

100.

100.

200

 

13 ANOS FEMININO

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ingreth Vieira

BA

100.

100.

100.

200

2

Tainá dos Santos

CE

85.

85.

85.

170

 

14 ANOS MASCULINO

 

 

 

 

 

1

Daniel Alves

CE

0.

100.

100.

200

2

Afrânio Sobrinho

CE

100.

85.

85.

185

 

14 ANOS -FEMININO

 

 

 

 

 

1

Vanessa Lira

CE

x

75.

0.

75

 

15 ANOS MASCULINO

 

 

 

 

 

1

Thiego Paiva

CE

100.

100.

100.

200

2

Rodrigo Lúcio

CE

85.

0.

85.

85

3

Thiago Nobre Aristides

CE

75.

0.

x

75

 

15 ANOS FEMININO

 

 

 

 

 

1

Aline Castro

CE

100.

85.

100.

200

2

Ana Elisabeth

CE

85.

100.

x

100

 

16 ANOS MASCULINO

 

 

 

 

 

1

José Roberto Brasil

CE

100

100

100

200

2

Kivo de Souza

CE

x

85

85

85

3

Alisson Lira

CE

x

75

75

75

4

Jorge T. Silva Neto

PB

x

0

x

0

 

16 ANOS FEMININO

 

 

 

 

 

1

Adriane Silveira

CE

100.

100.

100.

200

 

17 a 19 ANOS MASCULINO

 

 

 

 

 

1

Yanko Bruno C. Belmiro

PB

85.

100.

100

200

2

Hailton Costa

BA

100.

85.

85

185

3

Dreamer Rabelo

BA

75.

75.

75

150

4

Thobias Teixeira

CE

65.

70

60

135

5

Leandro A. Leal

CE

70.

65.

55

135

6

Augusto César M. de Souza

SE

60.

60.

x

60

7

Fagner Ramos Borges

BA

55.

x

x

0

8

Evanildo Coelho

CE

x

x

70

0

9

Juliano Maciel

CE

x

x

65

0

 

17 a 19 ANOS FEMININO

 

 

 

 

 

1

Juliana Dayse

CE

100.

100.

100

200

 

20 a 24 ANOS MASCULINO

 

 

 

 

 

1

Francisco Alejandro Horne

BA

100.

100.

100

200

2

Francisco Nairo Filho

CE

75.

75.

85

160

3

Raul Ventura Júnior

PB

50.

65.

75

140

4

Francisco Eduardo Bezerra

CE

55.

0

65

120

5

Márcio Miranda

PB

85.

85.

x

85

6

Gustavo Henrique Bastos

CE

x

50.

70

70

7

Henrique Cordeiro Rocha

CE

70.

70.

x

70

8

Ricardo Sobral

SE

65.

60.

x

65

9

Ivan Alves Barreto

BA

60.

x

x

0

10

Abraão Lincoln

CE

x

55

x

0

11

Luciano Tubarão

BA

0.

x

x

0

12

Augusto César Lima Lobo

CE

x

x

60

0

 

25 a 29 ANOS MASCULINO

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pedro Martins

BA

100.

100.

100

200

2

Carlos Kleber

SE

85.

85.

x

85

3

Bergson Rodrigues Luciano

CE

60.

x

70

70

4

Sérgio Paiva

PB

0.

75.

x

0

5

Abelardo Conceição Ramos

PE

75.

x

x

0

6

Fernando Costa Coutinho

BA

70.

x

x

0

7

Jorge Pereira dos Santos

BA

65.

x

x

0

8

Wanderley Almeida Filho

BA

55.

x

x

0

9

José de Ribamar Julião

PI

x

x

85

0

10

José Cleilson Borges

CE

x

x

75

0

11

Antonio André Lucas

CE

x

x

65

0

 

30/34 ANOS FEMININO

 

 

 

 

 

1

Marta Moreira

BA

100.

100.

100

200

 

30 a 34 ANOS MASCULINO

 

 

 

 

 

1

José Luís Sá

BA

100.

100.

100

200

2

Washington Marques

BA

85.

85.

85

170

3

Francisco das Chagas Rodrigues

CE

75.

70.

75

150

4

Sérgio Lins

PE

x

75.

x

0

5

Paulo Sérgio Rossi

BA

0.

x

x

0

6

Jailson Silva da Paz

BA

0.

x

x

0

7

Maurício Amado Fraga

BA

0.

0.

x

0

 

35 a 39 ANOS MASCULINO

 

 

 

 

 

1

Carlos Augusto dos Santos

BA

100

85

85

185

2

Valmir Socorro Alves

CE

75.

0.

55

130

3

José Rodolfo Lima

RN

x

100.

100

100

4

Jorge Sá

BA

85.

65.

x

85

5

José Cláudio Lima

CE

x

75

75

75

6

José Dantas

BA

70.

x

x

0

7

José Icó

BA

0.

x

x

0

8

Cláudio Gomes da Silva

CE

x

x

70

0

9

Robert Buttgereit

CE

x

x

65

0

10

Adriano Acioly

CE

x

x

60

0

 

40 a 44 ANOS MASCULINO

 

 

 

 

 

1

Dynalmo Júnior

BA

100.

100

100

200

2

Francisco de Assis Oliveira

CE

85

85

85

170

3

Jairo Queiroz

BA

75

70

70

145

4

José Mauricéa Freire

CE

50

75

65

140

5

José Haroldo Lacerda Júnior

CE

70

x

75

75

6

Ednei Bispo dos Santos

BA

65

x

60

65

7

Eugênio Silveira

CE

x

65

0

65

8

Renato Grandi

PE

x

60

x

0

9

Marcos Antonio Stolze Franco

BA

60

x

x

0

10

Leolindo Gonçalves Vinhas

BA

55

x

x

0

11

Eugenio Domingos S. Neto

BA

45

x

x

0

 

40 a 44 ANOS FEMININO

 

 

 

 

 

1

Nely Jamil

BA

x

100

x

0

 

45 a 49 ANOS MASCULINO

 

 

 

 

 

1

Alberto Cosme

BA

85

100

85

185

2

Ernando Nogueira Barros

BA

100

x

100

100

 

55 a 59 ANOS MASCULINO

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ivan Barata de Almeida

BA

100

x

x

0