3ª Copa Limeira de Biathlon

Relatório Classificatório por Categoria

Class.

Nome

Natação

Transição

Corrida

Total

Categoria: F1114

1

19

Taisa Acrani Gentina

00h07'13''00

00h00'21''34

00h14'08''66

00h21'43''00

2

75

Tuanny Viegas de Oliveira

00h07'47''00

00h00'07''00

00h15'07''00

00h23'01''00

3

76

Thyciane Vegas de Oliveira

00h07'48''00

00h00'13''00

00h15'02''00

00h23'03''00

4

18

Lolita Campo

00h07'08''00

00h01'39''72

00h22'15''28

00h31'03''00

Categoria: F1519

1

82

Diana Burigo

00h07'32''06

00h00'22''15

00h15'22''79

00h23'17''00

2

87

Daniela Vieira

00h08'15''88

00h00'23''04

00h19'00''08

00h27'39''00

Categoria: F2024

1

33

Silvia Helena Fusco

00h09'14''57

00h01'35''57

00h16'27''00

00h27'17''14

2

11

Milena Andrade Bahia

00h10'03''37

00h00'54''77

00h23'53''00

00h34'51''14

Categoria: F2529

1

36

Glaucia Monteiro

00h09'02''00

00h00'34''00

00h18'46''00

00h28'22''00

Categoria: F30

1

68

Isabel Cristina Castelari Andrieto

00h09'12''00

00h00'47''00

00h22'02''00

00h32'01''00

Categoria: FEMELITE

1

8

Maria José Moreira

00h06'34''28

00h00'23''72

00h14'09''00

00h21'07''00

2

9

Patrícia Silva Lopes

00h07'34''00

00h00'31''00

00h14'02''00

00h22'07''00

3

56

Renata Sehmidt Machado

00h07'42''27

00h00'27''73

00h14'08''00

00h22'18''00

4

6

Fernanda Garcia

00h06'34''13

00h00'21''87

00h15'24''00

00h22'20''00

5

10

Paula Fabiana Marcatto

00h07'11''00

00h00'29''00

00h15'17''00

00h22'57''00

6

79

Roberta Fabiana Rodrigues

00h08'00''00

00h00'33''00

00h15'17''00

00h23'50''00

7

7

Manoela Tesarim

00h08'15''33

00h00'31''67

00h15'45''00

00h24'32''00

8

69

Camila Maria Matte

00h07'39''00

00h00'34''00

00h17'21''00

00h25'34''00

Categoria: M1114

1

16

Rafael Moreno

00h06'27''03

00h00'26''97

00h11'45''00

00h18'39''00

2

12

Lucas Assunpsão

00h06'43''00

00h00'17''00

00h13'29''00

00h20'29''00

3

15

Rafael Campo

00h07'20''00

00h00'39''00

00h14'21''00

00h22'20''00

4

17

Rodolfo V. Mocarzel

00h07'40''00

00h01'43''35

00h19'19''65

00h28'43''00

Categoria: M1516

1

24

Tarcísio de Jesus Machado Jr.

00h05'56''00

00h00'10''78

00h12'12''22

00h18'19''00

2

22

Reinaldo Colucci

00h06'28''00

00h00'18''12

00h11'42''88

00h18'29''00

3

23

Ricardo Koike

00h07'03''56

00h00'29''44

00h12'44''00

00h20'17''00

4

25

William Nascimento

00h07'54''00

00h00'20''55

00h12'39''45

00h20'54''00

5

20

André Desuó Bueno de Oliveira

00h06'35''00

00h00'03''96

00h14'35''04

00h21'14''00

6

21

Antonio José Tiago Vicente

00h08'32''00

00h00'45''98

00h12'50''02

00h22'08''00

7

59

Carlos H. Singer Malha

00h07'01''19

00h00'22''81

00h15'18''00

00h22'42''00

8

81

Leandro Negrucci

00h06'52''00

00h00'21''23

00h16'19''77

00h23'33''00

9

14

Michel Rigon

00h07'51''00

00h01'05''64

00h16'20''36

00h25'17''00

Categoria: M1719

1

83

Willian Barbosa

00h06'53''00

00h00'17''14

00h12'06''00

00h19'16''14

2

88

Fábio Henrique de Souza

00h06'53''00

00h00'23''14

00h12'33''00

00h19'49''14

3

72

Ciro Violin

00h07'24''13

00h00'25''01

00h12'53''00

00h20'42''14

4

74

Ricardo Baldini Pinto Charge

00h08'14''00

00h00'31''14

00h13'52''00

00h22'37''14

5

62

Acauã Brochado

00h06'42''00

00h00'23''14

00h17'18''00

00h24'23''14

6

89

Edmundo Angelo Macha Neto

00h06'36''00

00h00'27''14

00h19'09''00

00h26'12''14

7

27

Estevan Praxedes

00h08'35''00

00h00'53''14

00h16'55''00

00h26'23''14

8

61

Lucas Rodrigues Carenzi

00h07'20''94

00h00'27''20

00h19'26''00

00h27'14''14

9

73

Murilo Ravanini

00h07'51''00

00h00'29''14

00h21'37''00

00h29'57''14

Categoria: M2024

1

29

Fabiano P. Perez

00h06'33''00

00h00'25''00

00h13'39''00

00h20'37''00

2

58

Renato Ap. C. Caritá

00h08'34''14

00h00'33''86

00h14'41''00

00h23'49''00

3

31

Marcelo de Assis Nascimento

00h08'14''60

00h00'50''40

00h16'11''00

00h25'16''00

4

60

Rodrigo Mauro Freire

00h08'29''03

00h00'32''97

00h17'03''00

00h26'05''00

5

30

Leandro Zovico Chinelatto

00h09'00''00

00h01'07''00

00h16'06''00

00h26'13''00

6

32

Michel Studach Kaid

00h09'45''00

00h00'33''00

00h19'28''00

00h29'46''00

Categoria: M2529

1

80

Celso Delmeny

00h07'13''00

00h00'27''00

00h13'49''00

00h21'29''00

2

71

João Carlos de Andrade Jr.

00h07'16''00

00h00'30''00

00h14'07''00

00h21'53''00

3

64

Nivaldo José Cornachioni Junior

00h06'46''00

00h00'28''00

00h14'40''00

00h21'54''00

4

35

Rodrigo Alexandre Recco

00h07'20''00

00h00'27''00

00h15'34''00

00h23'21''00

5

34

André de Salvi

00h08'25''00

00h00'58''00

00h17'08''00

00h26'31''00

6

70

Sérgio Roberto Sacchi

00h07'38''00

00h00'38''00

00h23'50''00

00h32'06''00

Categoria: M3034

1

37

André Faria

00h07'04''00

00h00'08''00

00h13'30''00

00h20'42''00

2

39

Edvaldo Bueno do Prado

00h08'32''14

00h00'29''86

00h13'19''00

00h22'21''00

3

65

Tito Martins Rocra Bastas

00h08'14''00

00h00'31''00

00h14'06''00

00h22'51''00

4

38

Antonio José Assis

00h09'11''00

00h00'25''00

00h14'43''00

00h24'19''00

5

42

Ricardo D. Fernandes

00h09'41''00

00h00'34''00

00h17'16''00

00h27'31''00

Categoria: M3539

1

43

Claudemir Cassamasso

00h07'26''00

00h00'29''00

00h12'41''00

00h20'36''00

2

48

Mário José Marque Vissale Pinto

00h06'11''00

00h00'26''00

00h15'13''00

00h21'50''00

3

50

Nilton José Cardoso

00h07'45''00

00h00'26''00

00h13'55''00

00h22'06''00

4

49

Nicolau Lúcio J. V. Serra

00h06'33''00

00h00'34''00

00h15'08''00

00h22'15''00

5

51

Renato Maschepe

00h07'46''00

00h00'31''00

00h14'02''00

00h22'19''00

6

46

Marcelo Vallim

00h07'32''00

00h00'26''00

00h14'40''00

00h22'38''00

7

44

Marcelo Schwwarz

00h06'58''00

00h00'29''00

00h15'59''00

00h23'26''00

8

52

Rivarola da Silva

00h07'42''15

00h00'22''85

00h16'01''00

00h24'06''00

9

45

Marcelo Simões Junqueira

00h08'22''37

00h00'29''63

00h15'58''00

00h24'50''00

Categoria: M4044

1

67

Silvio Prada

00h10'32''00

00h00'31''00

00h15'35''00

00h26'38''00

2

53

Carlos Kimio Saito

00h14'15''42

00h00'46''58

00h18'21''00

00h33'23''00

Categoria: M4549

1

54

Luis Carlos Ramos Martins

00h08'40''00

00h00'30''00

00h15'02''00

00h24'12''00

2

77

Miguel Francischecci Neto

00h10'25''00

00h00'47''00

00h20'31''00

00h31'43''00

Categoria: M5054

1

90

Tarcísio Jesus Machado

00h10'47''00

00h00'50''00

00h18'34''00

00h30'11''00

Categoria: M55

1

57

Reynaldo Pim

00h10'15''00

00h00'44''00

00h18'46''00

00h29'45''00

2

63

Helio Scotton

00h09'52''00

00h00'26''00

00h19'35''00

00h29'53''00

Categoria: MASELITE

1

1

Paulo Miashiro

00h05'35''12

00h00'22''88

00h10'17''00

00h16'15''00

2

4

Frederico Monteiro

00h05'42''00

00h00'22''00

00h11'11''00

00h17'15''00

3

13

José Mauro Miyasiro Henrique

00h06'03''00

00h00'15''00

00h11'57''00

00h18'15''00

4

2

Glauber Correa

00h06'44''00

00h00'25''00

00h13'06''00

00h20'15''00

5

66

José Carlos Ferreira da Rosa Filho

00h06'17''00

00h00'27''00

00h13'41''00

00h20'25''00

6

3

Paulo César Mazari

00h06'23''00

00h00'18''00

00h14'06''00

00h20'47''00

Categoria: MASR

1

402

Francisco Sérgio D' Andréa

Cristiano Alves Cardoso

00h05'45''00

00h00'10''00

00h11'17''00

00h17'12''00

2

406

Felipe Milaré

João Francisco Milani

00h05'54''00

00h00'11''00

00h12'22''00

00h18'27''00

3

403

Joaquim José Lemos Filho

Rodrigo Ferrari

00h06'32''31

00h00'10''69

00h13'21''00

00h20'04''00

4

401

Fernando M. Neto

Alessandro Augusto Petto

00h06'01''00

00h00'10''00

00h13'54''00

00h20'05''00

5

407

Marcus Vinicius de Oliveira

Diogo Matos Ribeiro

00h06'05''00

00h00'11''00

00h17'16''00

00h23'32''00

6

404

Leandro Vallim de Freitas

Jean Maximiano Guerra

00h10'55''18

00h00'14''82

00h14'05''00

00h25'15''00

7

405

Omar El-Khatib

Omar El-Khatib Jr.

00h11'13''00

00h00'16''00

00h14'46''00

00h26'15''00

Categoria: MISR

1

400

Silvia Rocca

José Lucio

00h06'45''00

00h00'10''00

00h13'31''00

00h20'26''00

2

408

Rosângela Bacellar

Sérgio Salvo

00h06'30''00

00h00'10''00

00h18'06''00

00h24'46''00